Équipes nationales

Elizabeth Moore

  • Club Red Deer Catalina Swim Club
  • Entraineur Scott Wilson

Elizabeth: Classements personnels pour 100m Dos

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

Grand bassin (50m)
TempsDateCompétition
Western Canadian Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Summer Championships
Summer Championships
Keyano Open
Summer Championships
Summer Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Keyano Open
Csi: 150
Csi: 150
Speedo Western Canadian Open
UCSC Grand Prix
Keyano International
Csi:
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Western Mountain Cup
Csi:
23rd Annual June Classic
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Speedo Western Canadian Open
Keyano International
Speedo Alberta Open 1
LASC Spring Challenge
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Canadian Age Group Championships
23rd Annual June Classic
NCSA Corral City Classic
UCSC Grand Prix
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
SPSC Mayflower LC
Freeze or Fry
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Csi:
NCSA Corral City Classic
Csi:
SPSC Mayflower LC
AMAC LC Invitational
15th Silver Tide Silver Cup Invitational
LASC Spring Invitational
AMAC LC Invitational
Speedo Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Cascade Swimming International (CSI)
Speedo Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
14th Annual Silver Tide Silver Cup
Speedo Aberta Age Group & Senior Championships Long Course
UCSC Spring Start Up
OSC Double Double
Speedo Aberta Age Group & Senior Championships Long Course
Rocky Mountain Swim Festival
Double Double
Rocky Mountain Swim Festival
Alberta Age Group Trials
12th Annual Silver Tide Silver Cup
OSC Double-Double
Petit bassin (25m)
TempsDateCompétition
Swim Alberta Cup
Blue Bears
Swim Alberta Cup
JP Fiset Invitational
JP Fiset Invitational
JP Fiset International
Blue Bears Invitational
JP Fiset International
Oktoberfest
ManSask Open Championships
JP Fiset International
Blue Bears
Catalina Valentine Invitational
26th Silver Tide Poppy Invitational
ManSask Open Championships
Goldfins Swim Club 39th Annual Invitaional Open Swim Meet
Cascade Speed Meet
Goldfins Swim Club 39th Annual Invitaional Open Swim Meet
JP Fiset International
26th Silver Tide Poppy Invitational
JP Fiset International
Speedo Alberta Open 1
JP Fiset International
SPSC Neil Lepps Memorial
25th Silver Tide Poppy Invitational
Alberta Age Group Championships
Pool Sharks Cookie Classic
25th Silver Tide Poppy Invitational
Alberta Age Group Championships
JP Fiset International
JP Fiset International
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
Catalina Valentine Invitational
Blue Bears
Cascade Speed Meet "BLUE"
Fall Kick Off Invitational
Speedo Alberta Age Group Provincials Short Course
Cascade Speed Meet "BLUE"
Invitational
Blue Bears
Sylvan Lake Fall Kick Off Invitational