Équipes nationales

Elizabeth Moore

  • Club Red Deer Catalina Swim Club
  • Entraineur Scott Wilson

Elizabeth: Classements personnels pour 50m Brasse

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

Grand bassin (50m)
TempsDateCompétition
Western Canadian Championships
Canadian Swimming Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Canadian Swimming Championships
Summer Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Canadian Championships
Keyano Open
Spring Championships
Summer Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Speedo Western Canadian Open
Canadian Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Speedo Age Group and Senior Championships
Western Mountain Cup
Spring Championships
Keyano Open
Speedo Western Canadian Open
Csi:
Canadian Age Group Championships
Speedo Age Group and Senior Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Csi:
Western Canadian Championships
23rd Annual June Classic
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Western Canadian Championships
Keyano International
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Csi:
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
NCSA Corral City Classic
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Csi:
23rd Annual June Classic
NCSA Corral City Classic
Canadian Age Group Championships
Speedo Alberta Open 2
SPSC Mayflower LC
SPSC Mayflower LC
LASC Spring Invitational
SPSC Mayflower LC
Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
15th Silver Tide Silver Cup Invitational
SPSC Mayflower LC
OSC Double Double
Speedo Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
LASC Spring Invitational
Speedo Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
OSC Double Double
60th Anniversary Freeze or Fry
UCSC Spring Start Up
60th Anniversary Freeze or Fry
Speedo Aberta Age Group & Senior Championships Long Course
Speedo Aberta Age Group & Senior Championships Long Course
59th Anniversary Freeze or Fry
59th Anniversary Freeze or Fry
13th Annual Silver Tide Silver Cup Invitational
Rocky Mountain Swim Festival
Rocky Mountain Swim Festival
Double Double
Alberta Age Group Trials
Invitational
OSC Double-Double
57th Anniversary Freeze or Fry Invitational
SPSC Mayflower Invitational LC
OSC Double-Double
Petit bassin (25m)
TempsDateCompétition
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
Rocky Mountain Cup
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
JP Fiset Invitational
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships SC
JP Fiset International
JP Fiset International
Rocky Mountain Cup
ManSask Open Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships SC
Ontario Junior International
Alberta Age Group SC Championships
Western Canadian Championships
ManSask Open Championships
Oktoberfest
Alberta Age Group SC Championships
25th Silver Tide Poppy Invitational
26th Silver Tide Poppy Invitational
Time Trials
Alberta Age Group Championships
Tim Horton's Fall Invitational
Alberta Age Group Championships
Senior Champs Short Course
Speedo Alberta Open 2
Winter Cup Invitational
Senior Champs Short Course
Pool Sharks Cookie Classic
SPSC Neil Lepps Memorial
SPSC Neil Lepps Memorial
JP Fiset International
Neil Lepps Memorial
24th Silver Tide Poppy Invitational
JP Fiset International
Goldfins Invitational
Neil Lepps Memorial
Alberta Summer Games
Catalina Valentine Invitational
Blue Bears
Mayflower SC
Fall Kick Off Invitational
Speedo Alberta Age Group Provincials Short Course
Blue Bears
Invitational
Invitational
Winter Cup
Valentine Invitational
Black & Blue Meet
Invitational
Invitational
21st Silver Tide Poppy Invitational
NCSA Timmermans Invitational