Équipes nationales

Elizabeth Moore

  • Club Red Deer Catalina Swim Club
  • Entraineur Scott Wilson

Elizabeth: Classements personnels pour 200m Brasse

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

Grand bassin (50m)
TempsDateCompétition
Canadian Swimming Trials
Canadian Swimming Championships
Junior Pan Pacific Championships
Canadian Swimming Trials
Western Canadian Championships
55th Annual Mel Zajac Jr. International
Canadian Swimming Championships
Canadian Swimming Trials
Canadian Championships
Canadian Swimming Trials
55th Annual Mel Zajac Jr. International
Canadian Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Junior Pan Pacific Championships
Spring Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Summer Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Keyano Open
Speedo Western Canadian Open
Canadian Age Group Championships
Summer Championships
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Spring Championships
Canadian Olympic Swimming Trials
Summer Championships
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Canadian Age Group Championships
Csi:
Speedo Age Group and Senior Championships
Speedo Western Canadian Open
Csi:
Spring Championships
Keyano International
Mel Zajac International
Summer Championships
Keyano Open
UCSC Grand Prix
Western Canadian Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Trials Prep Invitational
Keyano International
Mel Zajac International
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
OSC Mystery Meet
Western Canadian Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Spring Championships
Time Trials
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Speedo Age Group and Senior Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Time Trials
Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
LASC Spring Invitational
Cascade Swimming International (CSI)
Cascade Swimming International (CSI)
NCSA Corral City Classic
OSC Double Double
Speedo Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
14th Annual Silver Tide Silver Cup
LASC Spring Invitational
Speedo Aberta Age Group & Senior Championships Long Course
Speedo Aberta Age Group & Senior Championships Long Course
13th Annual Silver Tide Silver Cup Invitational
TRex
Petit bassin (25m)
TempsDateCompétition
JP Fiset Invitational
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
JP Fiset Invitational
JP Fiset Invitational
Swim Alberta Cup
Blue Bears Invitational
Cascade Speed Meet
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
Swim Alberta Cup
JP Fiset Invitational
Ontario Junior International
Rocky Mountain Cup
ManSask Open Championships
JP Fiset International
Rocky Mountain Cup
Rocky Mountain Cup
JP Fiset International
Goldfins Swim Club 39th Annual Invitaional Open Swim Meet
Goldfins Swim Club 39th Annual Invitaional Open Swim Meet
Cascade Speed Meet
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships SC
Rocky Mountain Cup
ManSask Open Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Alberta Age Group SC Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships SC
Blue Bears
Alberta Age Group SC Championships
Blue Bears
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Alberta Age Group Championships
Senior Champs Short Course
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Catalina Valentine Invitational
Senior Champs Short Course
JP Fiset International
Blue Bears Invitational
Alberta Age Group Championships
Blue Bears Invitational
JP Fiset International
Goldfins Invitational
Goldfins Invitational
Neil Lepps Memorial
Alberta Summer Games
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
Catalina Valentine Invitational
Cascade Speed Meet "BLUE"
Cascade Speed Meet "BLUE"
Winter Cup
Invitational
Black & Blue Meet