Équipes nationales

Emily Overholt

  • Âge 21
  • Taille 170.18 cm / 5 pipo
  • Club High Performance Centre- Vancouver
  • Entraineur Tom Johnson
  • Ville natale Vancouver, C-B
  • Ville de résidence Vancouver, C-B
  • Événement 200 L, 400 l, 400 QNI

Emily: Meilleurs temps

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

ÉpreuveBassinTempsDateCompétition
800m Libre25mCanada West Championships
50m Papillon25mCanada West Championships
50m Libre Laps25mOdlum Brown Colleges Cup Pacific Hosted by UBC
100m Libre Laps25mOdlum Brown Colleges Cup Pacific Hosted by UBC
200m 4 nages25mU Sports Championships
200m Papillon25mCanada West Swimming Championships
200m Libre Laps25mCanada West Swimming Championships
50m Dos50mSwimBC Senior Circuit #2
200m Libre Laps50mXXXI Olympic Games
50m Libre50mLong Course Swim BC Open
100m Brasse50mSwimBC Senior Circuit #2
400m 4 nages25mOdlum Brown Colleges' Cup - Pacific
400m 4 nages50mFINA: 16th World Championships
200m Libre50mPan American Games
200m Papillon50mArena Pro Swim Series
400m Libre50mArena Pro Swim Series
200m 4 nages50mMel Zajac Junior International
200m Dos50mMel Zajac Junior International
100m Brasse Laps50mArena Pro Series
100m Libre50mArena Pro Swim Series
200m Dos25mThunderbolt Int'l Invitational
400m Libre25mFINA: 12th World Short Course Championships
100m 4 nages25mFINA: 12th World Short Course Championships
200m Brasse25mSwim BC October Senior Circuit
100m Dos50mFran Crippen Memorial Meet
800m Libre50mFran Crippen Memorial Meet
200m Libre25mSwim BC AAA Short Course Age Group Championships
50m Libre25mPCS Xmas Cracker Invitational
50m Dos25mPCS Xmas Cracker Invitational
1500m Libre25mSFU Clan Cup International
100m Brasse25mFall into Finals
400m Papillon25mTime Trials
100m Libre Laps50mFINA: 4th World Junior Championships
50m Papillon50mCanada Games
50m Libre Laps50mCanada Games
100m Papillon50mHyack Festival Youth Cup
100m Libre25mBritish Columbia Age Group Champioships
100m Dos25mWestern Canadian Championships
100m Papillon Laps50mAustralian Youth Olympic Festival
200m Brasse50mPcs Wavemaker Long Course Invitational
50m Papillon Laps50mPcs Wavemaker Long Course Invitational
1500m Libre50mPcs Wavemaker Long Course Invitational
100m Papillon Laps25mWestern Canadian Championships
100m Papillon25mWestern Canadian Championships
50m Papillon Laps25mFall Into Finals
50m Brasse25mTime Trials