Équipes nationales

Emma O'Croinin

  • Club Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
  • Entraineur Chris Nelson

Emma: Classements personnels pour 400m Libre

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

Grand bassin (50m)
TempsDateCompétition
Canadian Swimming Trials
Canadian Junior Championships
Canadian Swimming Championships
Junior Pan Pacific Championships
Canadian Swimming Trials
Summer Championships
Canadian Junior Championships
Canadian Swimming Championships
Junior Pan Pacific Championships
Canada Summer Games
Canadian Junior Championships
Keyano Open
Keyano Open
Spring Championships
Spring Championships
Canadian Junior Championships
Canada Summer Games
Keyano Invitational
Summer Championships
Summer Championships
Canadian Swimming Trials
Western Canadian Championships
Spring Championships
Summer Championships
Csi: 150
54th Annual Mel Zajac International
Spring Championships
Csi: 150
Western Canadian Championships
Brainsport Winter Classic
OSC Mystery Meet
Speedo Age Group and Senior Championships
Speedo Age Group and Senior Championships
Hyack Festival Youth Cup
Canadian Age Group Championships
Keyano International
Csi:
Hyack Festival Youth Cup
Csi:
Keyano International
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
16th Silver Tide Silver Cup Invitational
62nd Anniversary Freeze or Fry
Vorgee 4
60th Anniversary Freeze or Fry
Team Aquatic Supplies Alberta Age Group Trials Long Course
OSC Double Double
Petit bassin (25m)
TempsDateCompétition
Ontario Junior International
Ontario Junior International
Rocky Mountain Cup
14th ANNUAL PCS XMAS CRACKER
Age Group Challenge
JP Fiset Invitational
Northern Alberta Provincials
Cascade Speed Meet
JP Fiset Invitational
14th ANNUAL PCS XMAS CRACKER
Rocky Mountain Cup
Cascade Speed Meet
Blue Bears
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
JP Fiset International
Blue Bears Invitational
Cascade Speed Meet
Winterfest Invitational
26th Silver Tide Poppy Invitational
12th Annual PCS Xmas Cracker Invitational Meet
Winterfest Invitational
Blue Bears
Time Trials
Alberta Age Group SC Championships
Age Group Challenge
25th Silver Tide Poppy Invitational
Winterfest
Time Trials
Blue Bears Invitational
TAS Regional Age Group Trials SC-North
24th Silver Tide Poppy Invitational
Time Trials
Team Aquatic Supplies Alberta Age Group Trials
10 & under Series 4
Vorgee Novice Series 2