Équipes nationales

Javier Acevedo

  • Âge 20
  • Club Ajax Aquatic Club
  • Entraineur Brian Smith
  • Entraineurs précédents Andrew Miller, Rob Novak
  • Ville natale Scarborough, ON
  • Ville de résidence Scarborough, ON

Javier: Compétitions

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

DateVille (Pays)BassinCompétition
Tokyo (JPN)50m13th Pan Pacific Championships
Edmonton50mCanadian Swimming Trials
Santa Clara (USA)50mPro Swim Series
Montreal50mCanadian Swimming Championships
Budapest (HUN)50mFINA: 17th World Championships
Toronto50mOntario Summer Provincial Championships
Santa Clara (USA)50mArena Pro Swim Series
Toronto50m2nd Annual Pan Am Invitational (TPASC)
Victoria50mCanadian Swimming Trials
Windsor25mFINA: 13th World Short Course Championships
Rio (BRA)50mXXXI Olympic Games
Etobicoke50mOntario Summer LC Championships
Etobicoke50mAge Group International
Charlotte (USA)50mArena Pro Swim Series
Unionville50mMAC April Invitational
Toronto50mCanadian Olympic Swimming Trials
Nepean50mOntario Spring LC Championships
Montreal50mSpeedo Eastern Canadian Open
Unionville50mMAC Winter Invitational
Unionville25mTime Trials
Etobicoke25mOntario Winter SC Championships
Toronto25mOntario Junior International
Etobicoke25mAge Group International SC
Dubai (UAE)50mFINA: World Cup No 8 - 2015 Series
Doha (QAT)50mFINA: World Cup No 7 - 2015 Series
Etobicoke25mHall of Fame Meet
Singapore (SGP)50mFINA: 5th World Junior Championships
Pointe-Claire50mCanadian Championships
Montreal50mCoupe Quebec
Charlotte (USA)50mArena Pro Series
Unionville50mNYAC May Performance Meet
Mesa (USA)50mArena Pro Swim Series
Toronto50mCanadian Swimming Trials
Brantford25mOntario Age Group Championships
Orlando (USA)50mArena Pro Series
Austin (USA)50mArena Pro Swim Series
Etobicoke25mDivision 1 team Champs
Toronto25mOntario Junior International
Brantford25mSwim International
Nanjing (CHN)50mII Youth Olympic Games
Winnipeg25mEast West Youth Dual
Winnipeg50mCanadian Age Group Championships
Saskatoon50mCanadian Championships
Brantford50mOntario Provincial Championships
Quebec50mDefi rouge et or en 50 m
Charlotte (USA)50mGrand Prix
Sydney (AUS)50mAustralian Age Group Championships
Victoria50mCanadian Swimming Trials
London25mSwim Ontario Age Group Championships
Windsor25mEastern Canadian Championships
TorontoOntario Cup
Brantford25mDivision 2 Team Champs
Brantford25mSwim International
Montreal50mCanadian Age Group Championships
Pointe-Claire50mCanadian Summer Championships
Brantford50mOntario Provincial Championships
Etobicoke50mAge Group International
Etobicoke50mPentathlon
Regina25mMan/Sask SC Provincial Championships
Montreal25mEastern Championships
Etobicoke25mA-B Meet
Etobicoke25mDivision 3 Team Champs
Etobicoke25mYouth Cup
Brantford25mSwim International
Ajax25mTime Trials
Edmonton50mNorth American Challenge Cup
Calgary50mCanadian Age Group Championships
Etobicoke50mAge Group International
Montreal50mTriangulaire/Tri-meet
Etobicoke50mPentathlon
Nepean25mSC Junior & PARA Provincials
Ajax25mTime Trials
Etobicoke25mA-B Meet
Pointe-Claire25mInvitation Pointe-Claire Provincial 2
Etobicoke25mYouth Cup
Brantford25mSwim International
Etobicoke25mHarvest Invitational
Montreal50mCanadian Age Group Championships
Etobicoke50mLC Jr. Provincial Championships
Etobicoke50mAge Group Meet
Etobicoke50mDr. Ralph Hicken Invitational
SudburyDivision 1 Team Championships
Toronto50mJohn Grootveld Sr Officials Classic
Etobicoke25mCentral Region SC Champs
Toronto25m34th Annual Cindy Nicholas Swim Classic
Mississauga25mOpen
Etobicoke25mYouth Cup
Downsview25mYork Invitational Swim Meet
Toronto25mScarborough Spookfest
Toronto25mDowntown Sprint Meet
Toronto25mTime Trials
Etobicoke50mCentral Region Long Course Championshipss
Pickering25mLast Gasp
Montreal50mInvitation Internationale P1 P2
Toronto25mTime Trials
Etobicoke25mSC Junior and PARA Provincials
Etobicoke25mCentral Region SC Champs
Toronto25m33rd Cindy Nicholas Swim Classic
Trois-Rivieres25mInvitation Aquaparc H2O
Downsview25mYork Swim Club Invitational
Brantford25mSwim Meet
Toronto25mScarborough Spookfest
London50mDr. Paul Hauch Invitational
London50mOntario Junior Provincial Championships
Newmarket25mNewmarket Stingrays Invitational Meet
Toronto25mScar Going Fast
Toronto50mDivision 1 Team Champs
Nepean25mJunior Provincial Championships S.C.
Toronto25m2009 Central Region SC Champs
Toronto25m32nd Cindy Nicholas Swim Classic
Vaughan25m20th annual Roy Jacobson Invitational
Downsview25mYork Swim Club Invitational
Brantford25mSwim International
Toronto25mScarborough Spookfest
London50mDr Paul Hauch Invitational
Newmarket25mInvitational
Toronto25mTime Trials
Nepean25mDivision 1 Championships
Toronto25mCR Winter Team Champs - Small Teams
Waterloo25mCindy PM
Vaughan25m19th Annual Roy Jacobson Invitational
Oshawa25mAmerisciences 6th Fall Invitational