Nageurs

Katja Pavicevic

  • Club Toronto Swim Club
  • Entraineur Bill O'Toole

Katja: Compétitions

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas implémentées actuellement. Visitez swimrankings.net pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

DateVille (Pays)BassinCompétition
Winnipeg50mCanadian Swimming Championships
Toronto50mSummer Ontario Swimming Championship
Etobicoke50mAge Group International
London50mLAC - Hollandia Spring Invitational
Toronto50mJohn Grootveld Sr
Toronto50mCanadian Swimming Trials
Etobicoke50mSpring Ontario Swimming Championship
Etobicoke50mCentral Region 'A' Championships
Toronto50mGrand Prix
Etobicoke25mTrillium Cup
Toronto25mOntario Junior International
Toronto25mNYAC Cup
Toronto25mDowntown Sprint Meet
Suva (FIJ)50mJunior Pan Pacific Championships
Edmonton50mCanadian Swimming Trials
Etobicoke50mOntario Summer Provincial Championships
Etobicoke50mAge Group International
Unionville50mHicken International
Toronto50mJohn Grootveld Sr
Windsor50mEastern Canadian Championships
Montreal50mCanadian Swimming Championships
Toronto50mTime Trials
Etobicoke50mOntario Spring Provincial Championships
Etobicoke50mCentral Region A Champs
Toronto50mGrand Prix
Toronto25mOntario Junior International
Etobicoke25mYouth Cup
Toronto25mNYAC Cup
Toronto25mDowntown Sprint Meet
Indianapolis (USA)50mFINA: 6th World Junior Championships
Montreal50mCanadian Championships
Toronto50mCanadian Junior Championships
Toronto50mOntario Summer Provincial Championships
Etobicoke50mAge Group International
Unionville50mHicken International
Toronto50mJohn Grootveld Sr
Etobicoke50mEastern Canadian Championships
Victoria50mCanadian Swimming Trials
Winnipeg50mPrairie Winter International
Uster (SUI)50m25th International Meeting Uster
TorontoTSC U of T Winter Invitational
Unionville50mMAC Winter Invitational
Etobicoke25mYouth Cup
Etobicoke25mAge Group International SC
Toronto25mNYAC Cup
Toronto25mFall Downtown Sprint Meet
Edmonton50mCanadian Swimming Championships
Toronto50mTime Trials
Etobicoke50mOntario Summer LC Championships
Etobicoke50mAge Group International
Unionville50mDr. Ralph Hicken International Swim Cup
Unionville50mRHAC Spring Long Course Invitational
Toronto50mCanadian Olympic Swimming Trials
Nepean50mOntario Spring LC Championships
Montreal50mSpeedo Eastern Canadian Open
Toronto50mEastern Cup
Toronto25mTSC in house competition Dec 16
Etobicoke25mOntario Winter SC Championships
Toronto25mOntario Junior International
Etobicoke25mAge Group International SC
Toronto25mNYAC Cup
Toronto25mFall Downtown Sprint Meet
Quebec50mCanadian Age Group Championships
Montreal50mCoupe Quebec
Toronto25mTime Trials
Etobicoke50mAge Group International
Unionville50mHicken International Swim Cup
Toronto50mGrootveld Officials Classic
Brantford25mOntario Age Group Championships
TorontoTSC Winter Cup
Unionville50mMAC Winter Invitational
MontrealInvitation provinciale AA-AAA de Noel CAMO
Etobicoke25mYouth Cup
Brantford25mSwim International
Toronto25mFall Downtown Sprint
Toronto25mBlue and White
Winnipeg50mCanadian Age Group Championships
Brantford50mOntario Provincial Championships
Toronto50mTime Trials
Sudbury50mEast Side Mario's Invitational
St. Catharines50mBrock LC Invitational
Toronto50mJohn Grootveld Sr Officials Classic
London25mSwim Ontario Age Group Championships
Brantford25mWinter Festival
Windsor25mEastern Canadian Championships
Toronto25mTime Trials
Oakville25mThe David Lawson Invitational
Toronto25mTime Trials
Montreal25mInvitation P1- P2 de Noel
Barrie25mTrojan Cup
Toronto25mTime Trials
Brantford25mSwim International
Toronto25mDowntown Fall Meet
Montreal50mCanadian Age Group Championships
Brantford50mOntario Provincial Championships
Toronto25mTime Trials
Toronto25mSwim Ontario Summer Festival
Etobicoke50mAge Group International
TorontoTime Trials
Toronto50mTSC Saturday Afternoon Special
Etobicoke50mHicken International Swim Cup
Toronto50mJohn Grootveld Sr Officials Classic
Brampton25mThe Power Meet
Toronto25mOntario Winter Festival II
Etobicoke25mTime Trials
Toronto25mTime Trials
Huntsville25mJesse Coward Winterlude
Toronto25mTime Trials
Toronto25mDivision 1 Team Champs
Etobicoke25mYouth Cup
Toronto25mTime Trials
TorontoTime Trials
Etobicoke25mHarvest Invitational
Toronto25mTime Trials
Toronto25mDowntown Fall Sprint
Calgary50mCanadian Age Group Championships
Nepean50mLong Course Junior Provincial Championships
Etobicoke50mAge Group International
Toronto25mTime Trials
Toronto50mMay Performance Meet
Toronto25mTime Trials
Etobicoke50mHicken International Swim Cup
EtobicokeDivision 1 Team Champs
Toronto50mJohn Grootveld Officials Classic
Nepean25mSC Junior & PARA Provincials
Toronto25mTime Trials
Huntsville25mJesse Coward Winterlude Meet
Mississauga25mOpen
Brantford25mSwim International
Etobicoke25mHarvest Invitational
Toronto25mSprint Meet
Etobicoke50mLC Jr. Provincial Championships
Etobicoke50mTOP Cup
Etobicoke25mTOP Cup
SudburyDivision 1 Team Championships
Toronto50mJohn Grootveld Sr Officials Classic
Nepean25mSC Junior Provincial Championships
Etobicoke25mCentral Region SC Champs
Brampton25mCobra Tri Star
Huntsville25mJesse Coward Winterlude Meet
Toronto25mTime Trials
Brantford25mSwim International
Etobicoke25mHarvest Invitational
Toronto25mDowntown Sprint Meet
Etobicoke50mCentral Region Long Course Championshipss
Toronto25mTristar
Etobicoke50mTOP Cup LC
Etobicoke25mTOP Cup
Toronto50mJohn Grootveld Sr. Officials Classic
Brampton25mTri Star Meet
Bracebridge25mJesse Coward Winterlude Invitational
Etobicoke25mAutumn Invitational
Toronto25mDowntown Sprint Meet