Équipes nationales

Mackenzie Flowers

  • Club Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
  • Entraineur Derrick Schoof
  • Ville natale Mississauga, ON
  • Ville de résidence St-Albert, AB

Mackenzie: Classements personnels pour 50m Libre

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

Grand bassin (50m)
TempsDateCompétition
Speedo Sectional Meet
Canadian Age Group Championships
Canadian Olympic Swimming Trials
Canadian Age Group Championships
Canadian Junior Championships
Speedo Western Canadian Open
Western Canadian Championships
Time Trials
Speedo Western Canadian Open
Western Canadian Championships
Speedo Western Canadian Open
Canadian Swimming Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Keyano International
Canadian Junior Championships
Brainsport Winter Classic
Canadian Age Group Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Keyano International
Speedo Age Group and Senior Championships
Canadian Championships
Mare Nostrum
Bermuda National Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Bermuda National Championships
Mel Zajac Junior International
Mare Nostrum
Mel Zajac Junior International
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Brainsport Winter Classic
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Keyano International
Time Trials
54th Annual Mel Zajac International
55th Annual Mel Zajac Jr. International
Speedo Sectional Meet
Csi:
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Keyano International
Csi:
Csi:
Canadian Age Group Championships
Canadian Swimming Trials
Brainsport Winter Classic
Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Cascade Swimming International (CSI)
Keyano International
Canadian Age Group Championships
Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Cascade Swimming International (CSI)
Cascade Swimming International (CSI)
Keyano International
Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Keyano International
OSC Mystery Meet
Speedo Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Cascade Swimming International
Keyano International
Cascade Swimming International
Keyano International
Speedo Aberta Age Group & Senior Championships Long Course
Keyano International
Speedo Aberta Age Group & Senior Championships Long Course
Speedo Aberta Age Group & Senior Championships Long Course
Long Course Championships
Keyano International
12th Annual Silver Tide Silver Cup
OSC Double-Double
Petit bassin (25m)
TempsDateCompétition
Swim Alberta Cup
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships SC
JP Fiset Invitational
Swim Alberta Cup
JP Fiset Invitational
Western Canada Summer Games
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships SC
Western Canada Summer Games
JP Fiset Invitational
Rocky Mountain Cup
JP Fiset International
JP Fiset International
Rocky Mountain Cup
Swim Alberta Cup
Blue Bears Invitational
Rocky Mountain Cup
Time Trials
Blue Bears
JP Fiset International
Rocky Mountain Cup
Western Canadian Championships
Oktoberfest
Alberta Age Group SC Championships
PCS Xmas Cracker Invitational
Blue Bears
Western Canadian Championships
Rocky Mountain Cup
JP Fiset International
12th Annual PCS Xmas Cracker Invitational Meet
JP Fiset International
Alberta Age Group SC Championships
Blue Bears
Cascade Speed Meet
Rocky Mountain Cup
JP Fiset International
Goldfins Swim Club 37th Annual Invitational Open Swim Meet
Blue Bears
12th Annual PCS Xmas Cracker Invitational Meet
PCS Xmas Cracker Invitational
12th Annual PCS Xmas Cracker Invitational Meet
Blue Bears
PCS Xmas Cracker Invitational
Cascade Speed Meet
Alberta Age Group SC Championships
Time Trials
Alberta Age Group Championships
Blue Bears
Goldfins Swim Club 37th Annual Invitational Open Swim Meet
Goldfins Swim Club 37th Annual Invitational Open Swim Meet
Cascade Speed Meet
Time Trials
Alberta Age Group Championships
PCS Xmas Cracker Invitational
Alberta Age Group Championships
PCS Xmas Cracker Invitational
Blue Bears Invitational
Oktoberfest
Blue Bears Invitational
PCS Xmas Cracker Invitational
Speed Meet
Speed Meet
Time Trials
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
Time Trials
Blue Bears
JP Fiset International
Blue Bears
Cascade Speed Meet "BLUE"
PCS Xmas Cracker Invitational
Cascade Speed Meet "BLUE"
PCS Xmas Cracker Invitational
Cascade Speed Meet "BLUE"
Speedo Alberta Age Group Provincials Short Course
Time Trials
Speedo Alberta Age Group Provincials Short Course
Invitational
Invitational
Speedo Alberta Age Group Provincials Short Course
Xmas Cracker Meet
Xmas Cracker Meet
Blue Bears
Oktoberfest
Blue Bears
Time Trials
Fiset Invitational
21st Silver Tide Poppy Invitational
Blue Bears