Équipes nationales

Mackenzie Flowers

  • Club Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
  • Entraineur Derrick Schoof
  • Ville natale Mississauga, ON
  • Ville de résidence St-Albert, AB

Mackenzie: Classements personnels pour 100m Dos

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

Grand bassin (50m)
TempsDateCompétition
Speedo Sectional Meet
Speedo Western Canadian Open
Speedo Western Canadian Open
Mare Nostrum
Canadian Age Group Championships
Speedo Sectional Meet
Canadian Age Group Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Mare Nostrum
Trials Prep Invitational
Summer Championships
Summer Championships
Mare Nostrum
Western Canadian Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
55th Annual Mel Zajac Jr. International
Brainsport Winter Classic
Summer Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Speedo Age Group and Senior Championships
Speedo Age Group and Senior Championships
Keyano International
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Brainsport Winter Classic
Summer Championships
Csi:
Speedo Alberta Open 1
54th Annual Mel Zajac International
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Summer Championships
Csi:
Keyano International
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Speedo Alberta Open 2
OSC Spring Pentathlon
Canadian Age Group Championships
Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Keyano International
Keyano International
Canadian Age Group Championships
Keyano International
Cascade Swimming International
Cascade Swimming International
Keyano International
Speedo Aberta Age Group & Senior Championships Long Course
Long Course Championships
Speedo Aberta Age Group & Senior Championships Long Course
Long Course Championships
Long Course Championships
Alberta AG&Sr Championships
OSC Double-Double
Petit bassin (25m)
TempsDateCompétition
Swim Alberta Cup
Swim Alberta Cup
JP Fiset International
Rocky Mountain Cup
JP Fiset International
Oktoberfest
Rocky Mountain Cup
Alberta Age Group SC Championships
Alberta Age Group SC Championships
Cascade Speed Meet
Rocky Mountain Cup
Time Trials
Cascade Speed Meet
JP Fiset International
Speedo Alberta Open 2
JP Fiset International
JP Fiset International
Speed Meet
JP Fiset International
PCS Xmas Cracker Invitational
Speed Meet
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
Oktoberfest
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
JP Fiset International
Blue Bears
PCS Xmas Cracker Invitational
Blue Bears
Oktoberfest
JP Fiset International
Blue Bears
JP Fiset International
PCS Xmas Cracker Invitational
Time Trials
Speedo Alberta Age Group Provincials Short Course
Speedo Alberta Age Group Provincials Short Course
North vs South Dual Meet
Blue Bears
Time Trials
Alberta Summer Games
Xmas Cracker Meet
Cascade Speed Meet (Blue)
Alberta Summer Games
Alberta Summer Games Trials
Speedo Alberta Age Group Provincials Short Course
Invitational
Blue Bears
Blue Bears
Speedo Alberta Age Group Provincials Short Course
Fiset Invitational
21st Silver Tide Poppy Invitational
Oktoberfest