Équipes nationales

Mackenzie Flowers

  • Club Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
  • Entraineur Derrick Schoof
  • Ville natale Mississauga, ON
  • Ville de résidence St-Albert, AB

Mackenzie: Classements personnels pour 50m Papillon

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

Grand bassin (50m)
TempsDateCompétition
Canadian Age Group Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Speedo Western Canadian Open
Mare Nostrum
Mare Nostrum
Speedo Western Canadian Open
Spring Championships
Canadian Swimming Trials
Spring Championships
Summer Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Speedo Age Group and Senior Championships
Canadian Championships
54th Annual Mel Zajac International
Brainsport Winter Classic
54th Annual Mel Zajac International
Western Canadian Championships
55th Annual Mel Zajac Jr. International
Western Canadian Championships
Speedo Age Group and Senior Championships
55th Annual Mel Zajac Jr. International
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Summer Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Mel Zajac Junior International
Canadian Swimming Championships
Keyano International
Mare Nostrum
Canadian Age Group Championships
Summer Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Mel Zajac Junior International
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Keyano International
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Canadian Age Group Championships
Csi:
Csi:
OSC Spring Pentathlon
Speedo Alberta Open 2
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Keyano International
Cascade Swimming International (CSI)
OSC Double Double
Cascade Swimming International (CSI)
Canadian Age Group Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Keyano International
Speedo Aberta Age Group & Senior Championships Long Course
Speedo Aberta Age Group & Senior Championships Long Course
Long Course Championships
Alberta AG&Sr Championships
12th Annual Silver Tide Silver Cup
OSC Double-Double
Petit bassin (25m)
TempsDateCompétition
Swim Alberta Cup
JP Fiset Invitational
Swim Alberta Cup
JP Fiset Invitational
Rocky Mountain Cup
Rocky Mountain Cup
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships SC
Oktoberfest
JP Fiset International
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships SC
JP Fiset International
12th Annual PCS Xmas Cracker Invitational Meet
Oktoberfest
Alberta Age Group SC Championships
Cascade Speed Meet
Oktoberfest
Alberta Age Group SC Championships
Cascade Speed Meet
JP Fiset International
Western Canadian Championships
PCS Xmas Cracker Invitational
Speedo Alberta Open 2
Goldfins Swim Club 37th Annual Invitational Open Swim Meet
Time Trials
Alberta Age Group Championships
JP Fiset International
Alberta Age Group Championships
PCS Xmas Cracker Invitational
JP Fiset International
JP Fiset International
Time Trials
JP Fiset International
PCS Xmas Cracker Invitational
JP Fiset International
Oktoberfest
Time Trials
North vs South Dual Meet
Invitational
Xmas Cracker Meet
Invitational
Oktoberfest
Age Group Challenge
Speedo Alberta Age Group Provincials Short Course
Time Trials
Blue Bears
Time Trials
Alberta Summer Games
Age Group Challenge
Speedo Alberta Age Group Provincials Short Course
Fiset Invitational