Équipes nationales

Mackenzie Flowers

  • Club Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
  • Entraineur Derrick Schoof
  • Ville natale Mississauga, ON
  • Ville de résidence St-Albert, AB

Mackenzie: Classements personnels pour 100m Papillon

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

Grand bassin (50m)
TempsDateCompétition
Canadian Swimming Championships
Canadian Junior Championships
Canadian Swimming Trials
Brainsport Winter Classic
Speedo Western Canadian Open
Canadian Age Group Championships
Canadian Olympic Swimming Trials
Canadian Swimming Championships
Canadian Swimming Trials
Canadian Age Group Championships
Mare Nostrum
Speedo Age Group and Senior Championships
Trials Prep Invitational
Mare Nostrum
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Bermuda National Championships
Canadian Swimming Trials
Mare Nostrum
Canadian Age Group Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Speedo Sectional Meet
Speedo Western Canadian Open
Bermuda National Championships
Canadian Junior Championships
Summer Championships
54th Annual Mel Zajac International
Speedo Sectional Meet
Summer Championships
Speedo Age Group and Senior Championships
Mare Nostrum
Canadian Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Summer Championships
Speedo Alberta Open 1
54th Annual Mel Zajac International
Mel Zajac Junior International
Mel Zajac Junior International
Canadian Age Group Championships
Brainsport Winter Classic
Western Canadian Championships
Summer Championships
Time Trials
55th Annual Mel Zajac Jr. International
Time Trials
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Keyano International
Cascade Swimming International (CSI)
Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Keyano International
Cascade Swimming International (CSI)
OSC Double Double
Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Keyano International
Double Double
Long Course Championships
Alberta AG&Sr Championships
Alberta AG&Sr Championships
OSC Double-Double
12th Annual Silver Tide Silver Cup
Petit bassin (25m)
TempsDateCompétition
Swim Alberta Cup
JP Fiset Invitational
Swim Alberta Cup
Rocky Mountain Cup
JP Fiset International
JP Fiset International
Rocky Mountain Cup
JP Fiset Invitational
Blue Bears
Time Trials
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships SC
Oktoberfest
12th Annual PCS Xmas Cracker Invitational Meet
Blue Bears
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships SC
Rocky Mountain Cup
Western Canada Summer Games
Cascade Speed Meet
JP Fiset International
12th Annual PCS Xmas Cracker Invitational Meet
JP Fiset International
Rocky Mountain Cup
Cascade Speed Meet
Western Canadian Championships
JP Fiset International
JP Fiset International
Alberta Age Group Championships
Alberta Age Group Championships
Blue Bears Invitational
Blue Bears Invitational
JP Fiset International
JP Fiset International
Time Trials
Oktoberfest
Time Trials
JP Fiset International
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
Cascade Speed Meet "BLUE"
JP Fiset International
Cascade Speed Meet "BLUE"
Speedo Alberta Age Group Provincials Short Course
Speedo Alberta Age Group Provincials Short Course
Speedo Alberta Age Group Provincials Short Course
Xmas Cracker Meet
Blue Bears
Blue Bears
Cascade Speed Meet (Blue)
Speedo Alberta Age Group Provincials Short Course
Fiset Invitational
Cascade Speed Meet (Blue)
21st Silver Tide Poppy Invitational
Blue Bears
Alberta Summer Games Trials