Équipes nationales

Mackenzie Flowers

  • Club Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
  • Entraineur Derrick Schoof
  • Ville natale Mississauga, ON
  • Ville de résidence St-Albert, AB

Mackenzie: Classements personnels pour 100m Libre

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

Grand bassin (50m)
TempsDateCompétition
Canadian Olympic Swimming Trials
Speedo Western Canadian Open
Canadian Age Group Championships
Canadian Swimming Trials
Speedo Western Canadian Open
Canadian Swimming Trials
Canadian Junior Championships
Speedo Sectional Meet
Canadian Championships
Speedo Western Canadian Open
Canadian Junior Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Speedo Sectional Meet
Bermuda National Championships
Mare Nostrum
Canadian Swimming Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Mare Nostrum
Speedo Age Group and Senior Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Canadian Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Bermuda National Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Speedo Age Group and Senior Championships
Trials Prep Invitational
Mel Zajac Junior International
Summer Championships
Bermuda National Championships
Brainsport Winter Classic
Mare Nostrum
Summer Championships
54th Annual Mel Zajac International
Spring Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Summer Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Mel Zajac Junior International
Summer Championships
55th Annual Mel Zajac Jr. International
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Keyano International
Canadian Age Group Championships
Keyano International
Csi:
Canadian Age Group Championships
Cascade Swimming International (CSI)
Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Cascade Swimming International (CSI)
OSC Spring Pentathlon
Canadian Age Group Championships
Keyano International
Keyano International
Speedo Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Cascade Swimming International
Speedo Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Cascade Swimming International
Keyano International
Keyano International
Cascade Swimming International
Speedo Aberta Age Group & Senior Championships Long Course
Long Course Championships
Keyano International
Keyano International
Speedo Aberta Age Group & Senior Championships Long Course
Long Course Championships
Long Course Championships
Keyano International
Alberta AG&Sr Championships
Alberta AG&Sr Championships
12th Annual Silver Tide Silver Cup
OSC Double-Double
Petit bassin (25m)
TempsDateCompétition
JP Fiset Invitational
JP Fiset Invitational
Western Canada Summer Games
JP Fiset International
JP Fiset International
Western Canada Summer Games
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships SC
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships SC
JP Fiset Invitational
Rocky Mountain Cup
Western Canada Summer Games
Blue Bears
Western Canadian Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Blue Bears
Alberta Age Group SC Championships
Oktoberfest
Rocky Mountain Cup
JP Fiset International
PCS Xmas Cracker Invitational
Cascade Speed Meet
JP Fiset International
JP Fiset International
Blue Bears
JP Fiset International
Blue Bears
Alberta Age Group SC Championships
Blue Bears
Goldfins Swim Club 37th Annual Invitational Open Swim Meet
Goldfins Swim Club 37th Annual Invitational Open Swim Meet
Alberta Age Group SC Championships
Blue Bears
JP Fiset International
Cascade Speed Meet
PCS Xmas Cracker Invitational
Rocky Mountain Cup
Oktoberfest
Alberta Age Group Championships
Alberta Age Group Championships
Western Canadian Championships
PCS Xmas Cracker Invitational
JP Fiset International
PCS Xmas Cracker Invitational
JP Fiset International
Oktoberfest
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
PCS Xmas Cracker Invitational
PCS Xmas Cracker Invitational
Cascade Speed Meet "BLUE"
JP Fiset International
JP Fiset International
Oktoberfest
Cascade Speed Meet "BLUE"
Speedo Alberta Age Group Provincials Short Course
Speedo Alberta Age Group Provincials Short Course
Alberta Summer Games
Invitational
Xmas Cracker Meet
Speedo Alberta Age Group Provincials Short Course
Xmas Cracker Meet
Cascade Speed Meet (Blue)
Alberta Summer Games
Cascade Speed Meet (Blue)
Alberta Summer Games Trials
Speedo Alberta Age Group Provincials Short Course
Speedo Alberta Age Group Provincials Short Course
Fiset Invitational
Blue Bears
Oktoberfest
Time Trials