Équipes nationales

Madison Broad

  • Club Chatham Y Pool Sharks
  • Entraineur Kyle Pinsonneault

Madison: Classements personnels pour 50m Libre

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

Grand bassin (50m)
TempsDateCompétition
Canadian Swimming Trials
54th Annual Mel Zajac International
Speedo Eastern Canadian Open
Ontario Summer Provincial Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Ontario Provincial Championships Long Course
Ontario Summer Provincial Championships
Canadian Championships
54th Annual Mel Zajac International
Arena Pro Swim Series
WOSA 2014-2015 Regional Long Course
Ontario Div. II Team Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Ontario Provincial Championships Long Course
Ontario Div. II Team Championships
Speedo Eastern Canadian Open
WAC Spring Invitational
Ontario Summer Provincial Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Eastern Canadian Championships
23rd Annual Long Course Hollandia Spring Invitational
Evening in Brantford LC
Canadian Junior Championships
Hicken International Swim Cup
23rd Annual Long Course Hollandia Spring Invitational
Ontario Provincial Championships
SWA Mustang LC Invitational
WAC Spring Invitational
Hicken International Swim Cup
Canadian Age Group Championships
WOSA 13/Over LC Championships
Hicken International Swim Cup
Ontario Provincial Championships
WOSA 2014-2015 Regional Long Course
WOSA 13/Over LC Championships
Ontario Provincial Championships
Ontario Summer LC Championships
Ontario Provincial Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
22nd Annual Long Course Hollandia Spring Invitational
21st Annual Long Course Hollandia Spring Invitational
Age Group International
Petit bassin (25m)
TempsDateCompétition
Ontario Junior International
Swim International
Ontario Junior International
Ontario Div. II Team Championships
Ontario Junior International
Division 2 Team Champs
Hall of Fame Meet
Middlesex Sprint Invitational
Swim International
Ontario Junior International
Division 2 Team Champs
Eastern Canadian Championships
MMST 2014 Winter Dash 4 Cash
MMST 2014 Winter Dash 4 Cash
Nothers Fall Invitational
MMST 2014 Winter Dash 4 Cash
38th Annual Cindy Nicholas Swim Classic
Nothers Fall Invitational
Division II Team Championships
MMST 2014 Winter Dash 4 Cash
Division II Team Championships
January SEAL Meet
12 and Under Celebration
MMST 2014 Winter Dash 4 Cash
Western Region SC Championships
Swim Ontario Summer Festival
Julia Wilkinson Sprint Invitational
MMST 2014 Winter Dash 4 Cash
Swim International
Cyps/Wac Fall Invitational Swim Meet
Division 3 Team Champs
Division 3 Team Champs
Nothers Fall Invitational
Ontario Age Group Championships
Time Trials
Division 3 Team Championship
Time Trials
Hall of Fame Meet - Sasha Relays
SC Junior & PARA Provincials
Regional Champs
12 & Under Celebration
Time Trials
Time Trials
Time Trials
Western Region SC Champs
12 & Under Celebration
SEAL November Meet
12 & Under Celebration
WOB Spring Fever Meet
Y Rapids SEAL meet
Western Ontario Regional SC Championship
Seal Champs
Swim Meet
SEAL December Meet
12 & Under Celebration
SEAL November Meet