Équipes nationales

Maude Boily-Dufour

  • Club Sarnia Rapids Swim Club
  • Entraineur Nick Abrametz

Maude: Classements personnels pour 100m Dos

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

Grand bassin (50m)
TempsDateCompétition
Ontario Spring Provincial Championships
Junior Pan Pacific Championships
Junior Pan Pacific Championships
Canadian Swimming Championships
Junior Pan Pacific Championships
Canadian Swimming Trials
Ontario Summer Provincial Championships
Canadian Swimming Trials
Ontario Summer Provincial Championships
Canadian Junior Championships
MAC Winter Invitational
Ontario Spring Provincial Championships
Canadian Swimming Championships
Eastern Canadian Championships
LAC Hollandia Spring Invitational
Ontario Spring Provincial Championships
Ontario Summer Provincial Championships
Age Group International
Canadian Junior Championships
MAC Winter Invitational
Canadian Age Group Championships
Eastern Canadian Championships
Ontario Summer LC Championships
Eastern Cup
Ontario Spring LC Championships
MAC Winter Invitational
Canadian Championships
Canadian Championships
Canadian Olympic Swimming Trials
Ontario Div III Team Championships
Eastern Cup
Speedo Eastern Canadian Open
Ontario Summer Provincial Championships
Ontario Spring Provincial Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Ontario Spring LC Championships
Age Group International
Canadian Age Group Championships
LAC Hollandia Spring Invitational
Speedo Eastern Canadian Open
Ontario Summer LC Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
MAC Winter Invitational
Ontario Provincial Championships Long Course
Canadian Age Group Championships
Eastern Canadian Championships
Ontario Provincial Championships Long Course
Eastern Canadian Championships
WOSA 2014-2015 Regional Long Course
WOSA 2014-2015 Regional Long Course
Ontario Provincial Championships
HAC/MAC Spring Invitational
Age Group International
Long Course Junior Provincial Championships
LC Jr. Provincial Championships
21st Annual Long Course Hollandia Spring Invitational
Invitational
20th Annual Hollandia Spring Invitational
Victor Davis Memorial Cup
Invitational
Western Region LC Championships
Hollandia Spring Invitational
Guelph Long Course Invitational
Victor Davis Memorial Cup
Petit bassin (25m)
TempsDateCompétition
Ontario Winter SC Championships
Ontario Junior International
LAC Nothers Fall Invitational
Ontario Junior International
LAC - Nothers Fall Invitational
Ontario Div III Team Championships
Ontario Winter SC Championships
LAC Nothers Fall Invitational
Ontario Age Group Championships
LAC - Nothers Fall Invitational
LAC Nothers Fall Invitational
Team Champs Division III
LAC Nothers Fall Invitational
Ontario Age Group Championships
Nothers Fall Invitational
Nothers Fall Invitational
Swim Ontario Age Group Championships
Team Champs Division III
WOSA SC Regionals
WOSA SC Regionals
Nothers Fall Invitational
Division 3 Team Champs
Swim Ontario Summer Festival
Division 3 Team Champs
Rhac Winter Invitational
Nothers Fall Invitational
Nothers Fall Invitational
SC Junior & PARA Provincials
12 & Under Celebration
Nothers Fall Invitational
Steeltown Invitational
Division 2 Team Championships
SC Junior Provincial Championships
12 & Under Celebration
Team Aquatic Supplies Dash for Cash
Divison II Team Championships
Sprint Meet
Team Aquatic Supplies Dash for Cash
Fall Invitational
12 & Under Celebration
Sprint Meet
Western Ontario Regional SC Championship
Western Ontario Regional SC Championship
12 & Under Celebration
Nothers Fall Invitational
SWA Kinsmen Sprint Meet