Équipes nationales

Maude Boily-Dufour

  • Club Sarnia Rapids Swim Club
  • Entraineur Nick Abrametz

Maude: Classements personnels pour 100m Papillon

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

Grand bassin (50m)
TempsDateCompétition
Ontario Summer Provincial Championships
Ontario Summer Provincial Championships
Ontario Spring Provincial Championships
Ontario Spring Provincial Championships
LAC Hollandia Spring Invitational
LAC - Hollandia Spring Invitational
Ontario Summer LC Championships
Canadian Junior Championships
LAC - Hollandia Spring Invitational
Ontario Spring Provincial Championships
Ontario Summer Provincial Championships
Eastern Canadian Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Ontario Div III Team Championships
LAC Hollandia Spring Invitational
Ontario Summer Provincial Championships
Ontario Summer LC Championships
Ontario Spring Provincial Championships
LAC 25th Annual Hollandia Spring Invitational Long Course Meet
LAC 25th Annual Hollandia Spring Invitational Long Course Meet
Speedo Eastern Canadian Open
Eastern Cup
Ontario Spring LC Championships
MAC Winter Invitational
24th Annual Hollandia Spring Invitational Long Course Meet
24th Annual Hollandia Spring Invitational Long Course Meet
Ontario Provincial Championships Long Course
WOSA 2014-2015 Regional Long Course
WOSA 13/Over LC Championships
23rd Annual Long Course Hollandia Spring Invitational
WOSA 13/Over LC Championships
Ontario Provincial Championships
Pentathalon
LAC Long Course Pentathlon
23rd Annual Long Course Hollandia Spring Invitational
Long Course Junior Provincial Championships
Age Group International
Spring Invitational
21st Annual Long Course Hollandia Spring Invitational
HAC/MAC Spring Invitational
LC Jr. Provincial Championships
Invitational
20th Annual Hollandia Spring Invitational
Invitational
Hollandia Spring Invitational
Western Region LC Championships
Petit bassin (25m)
TempsDateCompétition
Ontario Junior International
Ontario Div III Team Championships
LAC Nothers Fall Invitational
LAC Nothers Fall Invitational
LAC Nothers Fall Invitational
Ontario Winter SC Championships
LAC Nothers Fall Invitational
Cyps Fall Invitational Swim Meet
Team Champs Division III
Swim Ontario Age Group Championships
Team Champs Division III
WOSA SC Regional Championships
Ontario Age Group Championships
WOSA SC Regionals
WOSA SC Regionals
Division 3 Team Champs
Division 3 Team Champs
Nothers Fall Invitational
SC Junior & PARA Provincials
Division 3 Team Champs
Swim Ontario Summer Festival
Nothers Fall Invitational
CYPS Fall Invitational
Nothers Fall Invitational
Western Region SC Championships
Division 2 Team Championships
Fall Invitational
SC Junior Provincial Championships
Team Aquatic Supplies Dash for Cash
12 & Under Celebration
Divison II Team Championships
Western Ontario Regional SC Championship
Fall Invitational
Swim Meet
Team Aquatic Supplies Dash for Cash
12 & Under Celebration
Division 3 Team Champs
12 & Under Celebration
Western Ontario Regional SC Championship