Équipes nationales

Maude Boily-Dufour

  • Club Sarnia Rapids Swim Club
  • Entraineur Nick Abrametz

Maude: Classements personnels pour 200m 4 Nages

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

Grand bassin (50m)
TempsDateCompétition
LAC Hollandia Spring Invitational
Ontario Spring Provincial Championships
Ontario Summer Provincial Championships
Ontario Summer Provincial Championships
Age Group International
MAC Winter Invitational
Canadian Junior Championships
Eastern Cup
Ontario Spring Provincial Championships
Ontario Summer Provincial Championships
MAC Winter Invitational
Ontario Spring LC Championships
Ontario Spring LC Championships
Age Group International
LAC Hollandia Spring Invitational
Speedo Eastern Canadian Open
Ontario Spring Provincial Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
MAC Winter Invitational
24th Annual Hollandia Spring Invitational Long Course Meet
WOSA 2014-2015 Regional Long Course
24th Annual Hollandia Spring Invitational Long Course Meet
WOSA 2014-2015 Regional Long Course
Eastern Canadian Championships
23rd Annual Long Course Hollandia Spring Invitational
Ontario Provincial Championships
WOSA 13/Over LC Championships
23rd Annual Long Course Hollandia Spring Invitational
LAC Long Course Pentathlon
21st Annual Long Course Hollandia Spring Invitational
HAC/MAC Spring Invitational
LC Jr. Provincial Championships
20th Annual Hollandia Spring Invitational
Invitational
Hollandia Spring Invitational
Western Region LC Championships
Invitational
Petit bassin (25m)
TempsDateCompétition
LAC Nothers Fall Invitational
Ontario Junior International
LAC Nothers Fall Invitational
Ontario Winter SC Championships
LAC Nothers Fall Invitational
Ontario Div III Team Championships
WOSA SC Regional Championships
Cyps Fall Invitational Swim Meet
WOSA SC Regional Championships
LAC Nothers Fall Invitational
Nothers Fall Invitational
Team Champs Division III
Team Champs Division III
Nothers Fall Invitational
WOSA SC Regionals
WOSA SC Regionals
Division 3 Team Champs
Division 3 Team Champs
SWA Kinsmen Sprint Meet
Division 3 Team Champs
Nothers Fall Invitational
Nothers Fall Invitational
SWA Winter Invitational
12 & Under Celebration
SC Junior & PARA Provincials
Steeltown Invitational
CYPS Fall Invitational
Division 2 Team Championships
12 & Under Celebration
Fall Invitational
SC Junior Provincial Championships
Sprint Meet
Team Aquatic Supplies Dash for Cash
12 & Under Celebration
Fall Invitational
Sprint Meet
Nothers Fall Invitational
SEAL December Meet
SWA Kinsmen Sprint Meet