Équipes nationales

Michael McGillivray

  • Club Regina Optimist Dolphins
  • Entraineur Tissira Abderrahmane

Michael: Classements personnels pour 50m Libre

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

Grand bassin (50m)
TempsDateCompétition
ManSask LC Provincial Championships
ManSask LC Provincial Championships
ManSask LC Provincial Championships
Man/Sask LC Provincial Championships
Brainsport Winter Classic
Jessica Deglau Invitational
Csi: 150
Jessica Deglau Invitational
Laser Septathlon
Michelle Moore International Swim Meet
ManSask Long Course Provincial Championships
Michelle Moore International Swim Meet
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
ManSask Long Course Provincial Championships
Golden Plains Invitational
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Golden Plains Invitational
MJKFF 48th Annual Mike Mintenko Summerfest
Laser Septathlon
MJKFF 48th Annual Mike Mintenko Summerfest
4th Annual Michelle Moore/ Canada Games Trials
Man/Sask 2013 LC Championships
4th Annual Michelle Moore/ Canada Games Trials
Patriots 2013 Chinook Invitational
46th Annual Summerfest
3rd Annual Michelle Moore Invitational
3rd Annual Michelle Moore Invitational
Rymm
Michelle Moore Invitational
45th Annual Summerfest Invitational
Petit bassin (25m)
TempsDateCompétition
ManSask 2017 Short Course Championships
Bennett Cup
Goldfins 41 Annual Invitational
Bennett Cup
ManSask Open Championships
Man/Sask SC Provincial Championships
Prairie Winter International
Goldfins 2nd Annual Winter Classic
ManSask Open Championships
12 & Under Develoment & Masters meets
ManSask Open Championships
Goldfins 2nd Annual Winter Classic
UCSC Grand Prix
Optimist Prairie Cup
12 & Under Develoment & Masters meets
UCSC Western National Finale
Cascade Speed Meet
Optimist Prairie Cup
Man/Sask SC Provincial Championships
Man/Sask SC Provincial Championships
Cascade Speed Meet
UCSC Western National Finale
Goldfins Swim Club 37th Annual Invitational Open Swim Meet
Saskatchewan "A" Provincial Championship and Junior Cup
Prairie Winter International
Saskatchewan "A" Provincial Championship and Junior Cup
Prairie Winter International
Sask "A" Provincials Championship and Junior Cup
Sask "A" Provincials Championship and Junior Cup
ROD Prairie Cup
Goldfins Swim Club 37th Annual Invitational Open Swim Meet
Goldfins Swim Club 37th Annual Invitational Open Swim Meet
Time Trials
Sask "A" Provincials Championship and Junior Cup
ROD Prairie Cup
Time Trials
Goldfins Invitational
Goldfins Invitational
Time Trials
Time Trials
Fall Freeze Out
Winter Invitational
Winter Invitational
Goldfins Invitational
Invitational
Time Trials