Équipes nationales

Michael McGillivray

  • Club Regina Optimist Dolphins
  • Entraineur Abderrahmane Tissira

Michael: Classements personnels pour 200m Libre

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

Grand bassin (50m)
TempsDateCompétition
Pro Swim Series
Canadian Swimming Trials
ManSask Long Course Provincial Championships
Canadian Championships
ManSask Long Course Provincial Championships
Grand Prix
Mel Zajac Jr. International Swim Meet
Canadian Junior Championships
Brainsport Winter Classic
Canada Summer Games
Brainsport Winter Classic
Long Course Prairie Championships
ManSask Long Course Championship
LC Prairie Championships
LC Prairie Championships
Csi: 150
LC Prairie Championships
Long Course Prairie Championships
Pro Swim Series
Western Canadian Championships
Brainsport Winter Classic
Csi: 150
ManSask Long Course Championship
Brainsport Winter Classic
Man/Sask LC Provincial Championships
Man/Sask LC Provincial Championships
Laser Septathlon
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Laser Septathlon
4th Annual Michelle Moore/ Canada Games Trials
Patriots 2013 Chinook Invitational
Mike Mintenko 47th Annual LC Summerfest Invitational & "A" Provincial/ Junior Cup
Mike Mintenko 47th Annual LC Summerfest Invitational & "A" Provincial/ Junior Cup
Laser Septathlon
46th Annual Summerfest
45th Annual Summerfest Invitational
Petit bassin (25m)
TempsDateCompétition
ManSask Championships Short Course Open Championships
Winter Invitational
ManSask 2017 Short Course Championships
ManSask Championships Short Course Open Championships
ManSask 2017 Short Course Championships
Goldfins 41 Annual Invitational
Man/Sask SC Provincial Championships
ISC Bennett Cup
ISC Bennett Cup
Man/Sask SC Provincial Championships
Prairie Winter International
Prairie Winter International
UCSC Grand Prix
Man/Sask SC Provincial Championships
Optimist Prairie Cup
Cascade Speed Meet
Man/Sask SC Provincial Championships
Cascade Speed Meet
Prairie Winter International
Goldfins Swim Club 37th Annual Invitational Open Swim Meet
Sask "A" Provincials Championship and Junior Cup
Sask "A" Provincials Championship and Junior Cup
Goldfins Swim Club 37th Annual Invitational Open Swim Meet
ROD Prairie Cup
Fall Freeze Out
Goldfins Invitational
Goldfins Invitational
Sask A Provincials/Junior Cup
Winter Invitational
Invitational
Goldfins Invitational