Équipes nationales

Michael McGillivray

  • Club Regina Optimist Dolphins
  • Entraineur Tissira Abderrahmane

Michael: Classements personnels pour 400m Libre

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

Grand bassin (50m)
TempsDateCompétition
Canadian Swimming Trials
Western Canadian Championships
Canadian Swimming Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Junior Pan Pacific Championships
Canadian Swimming Trials
Canadian Swimming Championships
TYR Pro Swim Series - Ind
Pro Swim Series
TYR Pro Swim Series - Ind
Canada Summer Games
Long Course Prairie Championships
ManSask Long Course Championship
Western Canadian Championships
LC Prairie Championships
Western Canadian Championships
ManSask LC Provincial Championships
Long Course Prairie Championships
Canadian Junior Championships
Canadian Swimming Trials
Canadian Junior Championships
LC Prairie Championships
Canadian Swimming Trials
ManSask Long Course Championship
Brainsport Winter Classic
Man/Sask LC Provincial Championships
Man/Sask LC Provincial Championships
Brainsport Winter Classic
Canadian Age Group Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Michelle Moore International
Michelle Moore International
ManSask Long Course Provincial Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
49th Annual Summerfest Mike Mintenko Invitational
MJKFF 48th Annual Mike Mintenko Summerfest
Laser Septathlon
Mike Mintenko 47th Annual LC Summerfest Invitational & "A" Provincial/ Junior Cup
Patriots 2013 Chinook Invitational
3rd Annual Michelle Moore Invitational
Rymm
Petit bassin (25m)
TempsDateCompétition
Odlum Brown Colleges Cup Pacific Hosted by UBC
ManSask 2017 Short Course Championships
ManSask 2017 Short Course Championships
Odlum Brown Colleges Cup Pacific Hosted by UBC
Man/Sask SC Provincial Championships
Optimist Prairie Cup Age Group Swim Meet
Goldfins 41 Annual Invitational
ISC Bennett Cup
Man/Sask SC Provincial Championships
Optimist Prairie Cup
ManSask Open Championships
Goldfins Brainsport Winter Classic
Prairie Winter International
Prairie Winter International
Optimist Prairie Cup
RYMM & MJKFF Fall Freeze Out
Goldfins 2nd Annual Winter Classic
Optimist Prairie Cup
UCSC Western National Finale
Goldfins Swim Club 38th Annual Invitational Open Swim Meet
Little Caesars Winter Classic
Saskatchewan "A" Provincial Championship and Junior Cup
ManSask Open Championships
Prairie Winter International
Man/Sask SC Provincial Championships
Goldfins Swim Club 37th Annual Invitational Open Swim Meet
Sask "A" Provincials Championship and Junior Cup
Time Trials
ROD Prairie Cup
Sask A Provincials/Junior Cup