Équipes nationales

Michael McGillivray

  • Club Regina Optimist Dolphins
  • Entraineur Tissira Abderrahmane

Michael: Classements personnels pour 50m Dos

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

Grand bassin (50m)
TempsDateCompétition
ManSask Long Course Championship
Brainsport Winter Classic
Man/Sask LC Provincial Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Man/Sask LC Provincial Championships
ManSask Long Course Provincial Championships
Laser Septathlon
Michelle Moore International Swim Meet
Michelle Moore International Swim Meet
ManSask Long Course Provincial Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Man/Sask 2013 LC Championships
MJKFF 48th Annual Mike Mintenko Summerfest
MJKFF 48th Annual Mike Mintenko Summerfest
Mike Mintenko 47th Annual LC Summerfest Invitational & "A" Provincial/ Junior Cup
4th Annual Michelle Moore/ Canada Games Trials
4th Annual Michelle Moore/ Canada Games Trials
Man/Sask 2013 LC Championships
Mike Mintenko 47th Annual LC Summerfest Invitational & "A" Provincial/ Junior Cup
3rd Annual Michelle Moore Invitational
46th Annual Summerfest
Laser Septathlon
3rd Annual Michelle Moore Invitational
Michelle Moore Invitational
45th Annual Summerfest Invitational
Petit bassin (25m)
TempsDateCompétition
ManSask 2017 Short Course Championships
ManSask 2017 Short Course Championships
Odlum Brown Colleges Cup Pacific Hosted by UBC
Optimist Prairie Cup Age Group Swim Meet
Man/Sask SC Provincial Championships
ManSask Open Championships
ManSask Open Championships
ManSask Open Championships
ManSask Open Championships
Goldfins Brainsport Winter Classic
Optimist Prairie Cup
Optimist Prairie Cup
ManSask Open Championships
ManSask Open Championships
Optimist Prairie Cup
Goldfins 2nd Annual Winter Classic
UCSC Western National Finale
Cascade Speed Meet
Man/Sask SC Provincial Championships
Man/Sask SC Provincial Championships
UCSC Western National Finale
Saskatchewan "A" Provincial Championship and Junior Cup
Prairie Winter International
Cascade Speed Meet
Man/Sask SC Provincial Championships
Saskatchewan "A" Provincial Championship and Junior Cup
Goldfins Swim Club 37th Annual Invitational Open Swim Meet
Goldfins Swim Club 37th Annual Invitational Open Swim Meet
4th Annual Ice Breaker
Sask A Provincials/Junior Cup
Time Trials
Winter Invitational
Time Trials
Goldfins Invitational
Invitational