Équipes nationales

Michael McGillivray

  • Club Regina Optimist Dolphins
  • Entraineur Tissira Abderrahmane

Michael: Meilleurs temps

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

ÉpreuveBassinTempsDateCompétition
400m 4 nages25mManSask Championships Short Course Open Championships
200m Libre25mManSask Championships Short Course Open Championships
800m Libre25mManSask Championships Short Course Open Championships
200m Dos25mManSask Championships Short Course Open Championships
50m Libre Laps25mManSask Championships Short Course Open Championships
400m Libre25mManSask Championships Short Course Open Championships
100m Dos25mManSask Championships Short Course Open Championships
1500m Libre25mManSask Championships Short Course Open Championships
50m Papillon25mOdlum Brown Colleges Cup Pacific Hosted by UBC
100m Papillon25mFall Break Out
200m Libre Laps50mJunior Pan Pacific Championships
400m Libre50mCanadian Swimming Trials
800m Libre50mCanadian Swimming Trials
1500m Libre50mCanadian Swimming Trials
50m Libre50mManSask LC Provincial Championships
100m Papillon50mManSask LC Provincial Championships
100m Dos50mWestern Canadian Championships
400m 4 nages50mWestern Canadian Championships
200m Dos50mCanadian Swimming Championships
100m Papillon Laps50mLC Prairie Championships
200m Papillon50mLC Prairie Championships
50m Libre Laps50mBrainsport Winter Classic
200m 4 nages25mOptimist Prairie Cup Age Group Swim Meet
100m Libre25mOptimist Prairie Cup Age Group Swim Meet
100m Libre Laps25mOptimist Prairie Cup Age Group Swim Meet
50m Dos25mManSask 2017 Short Course Championships
200m Papillon25mManSask 2017 Short Course Championships
50m Libre25mManSask 2017 Short Course Championships
100m Brasse25mFall Break Out
200m Libre50mCanadian Junior Championships
50m Dos50mManSask Long Course Championship
100m Brasse50mCsi: 150
100m Libre50mCanadian Swimming Trials
100m Libre Laps50mLong Course Prairie Championships
25m Dos25mFall Break Out
50m Brasse25mTime Trials
50m Brasse50mMichelle Moore International
200m 4 nages50mJessica Deglau Invitational
200m Brasse50mJessica Deglau Invitational
200m Brasse25mGoldfins Brainsport Winter Classic
100m 4 nages25mGoldfins Brainsport Winter Classic
50m Papillon50mLaser Septathlon
50m Papillon Laps25mGoldfins Swim Club 38th Annual Invitational Open Swim Meet
50m Papillon Laps50m3rd Annual Michelle Moore Invitational