Équipes nationales

Miranda Stever

  • Club Toronto Swim Club
  • Entraineur Bill O'Toole
  • Entraineurs précédents Emil Tzvetanov
  • Ville natale Toronto, ON
  • Ville de résidence Peterborough, ON

Miranda: Compétitions

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas implémentées actuellement. Visitez swimrankings.net pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

DateVille (Pays)BassinCompétition
Toronto25mNYAC Cup
Toronto25mDowntown Fall Sprint Meet
Winnipeg50mCanadian Swimming Championships
Napoli (ITA)50mXXX Universiade
Etobicoke50mAge Group International
London50mLAC - Hollandia Spring Invitational
Toronto50mJohn Grootveld Sr
Toronto50mCanadian Swimming Trials
Etobicoke50mSpring Ontario Swimming Championship
Etobicoke50mCentral Region 'A' Championships
Toronto50mGrand Prix
Etobicoke25mTrillium Cup
Toronto25mYouth Cup
Toronto25mNYAC Cup
Toronto25mDowntown Sprint Meet
Edmonton50mCanadian Swimming Trials
Etobicoke50mOntario Summer Provincial Championships
Etobicoke50mAge Group International
Montreal50mCanadian Swimming Championships
Etobicoke50mOntario Spring Provincial Championships
Unionville50mMAC Winter Invitational
Gatineau25mGrand Prix Gatineau
Port Hope25mNORAC Fall Invitational
Unionville25mMAC Fall Fest Invitational
Toronto50mOntario Summer Provincial Championships
???25mN/D
Unionville50mMAC April Invitational
Victoria25mSFU Collegiate
Surrey50mSwimBC Senior Circuit #2
Burnaby25mSFU Clan Cup International
Victoria25mUVIC-SFU Dual Meet
Victoria25mOctober Senior Circuit
Kihei (USA)50mJunior Pan Pacific Championships
Montreal50m41e Coupe du Quebec
Indianapolis (USA)50mArena Pro Swim Series
Etobicoke50mMarilyn Bell Classic
Unionville50mMAC April Invitational
Toronto50mCanadian Olympic Swimming Trials
Port Hope25mNORAC Performance Meet
Montreal50mSpeedo Eastern Canadian Open
Unionville50mMAC Winter Invitational
Gatineau25mGrand Prix - AA-AAA
Port Hope25mNORAC Fall Invitational
Unionville25mMAC Fall Fest Invitational
Etobicoke50mMarilyn Bell Classic
Unionville50mMAC April Invitational
Gatineau25mGrand Prix 1
Barrie25mAquafest
Peterborough25mPro-Tech Pool & Spa Challenge
Peterborough25mTime Trials
Winnipeg50mCanadian Age Group Championships
Brantford50mOntario Provincial Championships
Montreal50mCoupe Canada / Coupe Quebec 2014 (A Claude-Robillard)
Vancouver50mMel Zajac Canada Cup
Hamilton50mHicken International Swim Cup
Hamilton50mGHAC Spring Long Course Invitational
London25mSwim Ontario Age Group Championships
Windsor25mEastern Canadian Championships
TorontoOntario Cup
Gatineau25mInvitation de Noel
Barrie25mAquafest
Peterborough25mPro-Tech Pool & Spa Challenge
Peterborough25mTime Trials
Brantford50mOntario Provincial Championships
Montreal50mCoupe Canada / Coupe Quebec
Bloomington (USA)50mIU Bloomington Invitational
Peterborough25mTime Trials
Nepean50mFestival of Spring
Etobicoke50mHicken International Swim Cup
Toronto50mJohn Grootveld Sr Officials Classic
Peterborough25mTime Trials
Nepean25mOntario Age Group Championships
Peterborough25mMcDonald's McFlurry Fest
Barrie25mHuronia Region Short Course Regionals
Belleville25mSnowy Canada Eh winter invitational
Gatineau25mInvitation de Noel
Barrie25mAquafest
Peterborough25mPro-Tech Pool & Spa Challenge
Peterborough25mTime Trials
Toronto25mOntario Summer Games
Montreal50mCoupe Canada / Coupe Quebec
Nepean50mLong Course Junior Provincial Championships
Sudbury50mJeno Tihanyi Champsionship
Guelph50mGMAC LC Invitational
Nepean50mFestival of Spring
BrantfordDivision 2 Team Championships
Waterloo50mSpring Turbo Charge
Montreal50mAtmosphere essais O.
Nepean25mSC Junior & PARA Provincials
Bracebridge25mHuronia Region Short Course Regionals
Pickering25mWinter Swim Fest
Gatineau25mInvitation de Noel P1-P2
Barrie25mAquafest
Peterborough25mPro-Tech Pool & Spa Challenge
Peterborough25mTime Trials
Etobicoke50mLC Jr. Provincial Championships
Hamilton50mHuronia Region Championships
Etobicoke50mAge Group Meet
Peterborough25mTime Trials
Nepean50mFestival of Spring
BrantfordDivision 2 Team Championships
Peterborough25mTime Trials
Newmarket25mStingrays Invitational
Lindsay25mHuronia Region Development Meet #2 East
Peterborough25mHuronia Regional Short Course Championships
Pickering25mWinter Swim Fest
Port Hope25mTime Trials
Oshawa25mFall Invitational
Port Hope25mFall Invitational
Montreal50mInternational Xtraslush - P1-P2
Toronto50mPerformance Meet
Port Hope25mTime Trials
Port Hope25mPerformance Meet
Uxbridge25mGta #2
Etobicoke25mFirst Annual Marilyn Bell Swim Classic
Port Hope25mNORAC Fall Distance Time Trial
Port Hope25mNorac Fall Invitational