Équipes nationales

Nina Kucheran

  • Club Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
  • Entraineur Neal Studd
  • Entraineurs précédents Dean Henze
  • Ville natale Sudbury, ON

Nina: Compétitions

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

DateVille (Pays)BassinCompétition
Napoli (ITA)50mXXX Universiade
Sudbury50mTihanyi NEOR/Huronia LC Champiosnhips
Toronto50mCanadian Swimming Trials
Buenos Aires (ARG)50mIII Youth Olympic Games
Suva (FIJ)50mJunior Pan Pacific Championships
Edmonton50mCanadian Swimming Trials
Etobicoke50mOntario Summer Provincial Championships
Vancouver50m55th Annual Mel Zajac Jr. International
Unionville50mNYAC May Performance
Sudbury50mSLSC Spring Invitational
Montreal50mCanadian Swimming Championships
Sudbury50mNEOR Developmental Meet #4
Etobicoke50mOntario Spring Provincial Championships
Sault Ste. Marie25mDave Kensit Memorial SC Championship
Sudbury25mTime Trials
Unionville50mMAC Winter Invitational
Toronto25mOntario Junior International
Etobicoke25mYouth Cup
Etobicoke25mAge Group International SC
Sudbury25mLU Invitational (Varsity)
Sudbury50mLaurentian Spring Long Course Invitational
Victoria50mCanadian Swimming Trials
Sudbury50mNEOR Developmental Meet #4
Indianapolis (USA)50mArena Pro Swim Series
Sault Ste. Marie25mDave Kensit Memorial SC Championship
Sudbury25mTime Trials
Toronto25mOntario Junior International
Etobicoke25mYouth Cup
Etobicoke25mAge Group International SC
Sudbury25mNEOR Developmental Meet #1
Sudbury25mLU Invitational
Edmonton50mCanadian Swimming Championships
Etobicoke50mOntario Summer LC Championships
Sudbury50mTihanyi NEOR/Huronia LC Champs
Sudbury50mEast Side Mario's Invitational
WindsorOntario Div. I Team Championships
Toronto50mCanadian Olympic Swimming Trials
Sudbury50mNEOR#4 Long Course Developmental
Montreal50mSpeedo Eastern Canadian Open
Sault Ste. Marie25mDave Kensit Championship
Toronto50mEastern Cup
Etobicoke25mOntario Winter SC Championships
Toronto25mOntario Junior International
Etobicoke25mAge Group International SC
Sudbury25mNEOR Developmental Meet #1
Quebec50mCanadian Age Group Championships
Nepean50mOntario Provincial Championships Long Course
Sudbury50mJeno Tihanyi LC Championships
Sudbury50mEast Side Mario's Invitational
Quebec50mEastern Canadian Championships
Sault Ste. Marie25mDave Kensit Memorial Championship Short Course Meet
Etobicoke25mA - B Meet
Etobicoke25mDivision 1 team Champs
Toronto25mOntario Junior International
Etobicoke25mYouth Cup
North Bay25mNEOR 2 Developmental Meet
Etobicoke25mHarvest Invitational
Sudbury25mNEOR Developmental #1
Brantford50mOntario Provincial Championships
Sudbury50mJeno Tihanyi LC Championship
Sudbury50mEast Side Mario's Invitational
Kirkland Lake25mMile of Gold Invitational
Sudbury50mNEOR Developmental #4
London25mSwim Ontario Age Group Championships
Sudbury25mTime Trials
Sault Ste. Marie25mDave Kensit Memorial Championship
Elliot Lake25mNeor#3
Nepean25mDivision 1 Team Championships
Winnipeg25mPrairie Winter International
Barrie25mAquafest
Sudbury25mNEOR Developmental #1
Montreal50mCanadian Age Group Championships
Brantford50mOntario Provincial Championships
Sudbury50mJeno Tihanyi Long Course NEOR huronia Champs
Toronto25mSwim Ontario Summer Festival
Sudbury50mEast Side Mario Invitational
Etobicoke50mHicken International Swim Cup
Sudbury50mNEOR Developmental #4
Sault Ste. Marie25mDave Kensit Memorial Championship
Etobicoke25mA-B Meet
Sudbury25mDivision 2 Team Champs
Sault Ste. Marie25mSSMAC Invitational
Sudbury25mNEOR Developmental #1
Nepean50mLong Course Junior Provincial Championships
Sudbury50mJeno Tihanyi Champsionship
Sudbury50mEast Side Mario's Invitational
EtobicokeDivision 1 Team Champs
Sudbury50mNEOR Developmental LC
Nepean25mSC Junior & PARA Provincials
Sault Ste. Marie25mDave Kensit Memorial Championship Meet
Etobicoke25mA-B Meet
Sault Ste. Marie25mNEOR Developmental Meet #2
Sault Ste. Marie25mInvitational
Sudbury25mDevelopmental Meet #1
Etobicoke50mLC Jr. Provincial Championships
Sudbury50mJeno Tihanyi Championship
Sudbury50mEast Side Mario's Invitational
SudburyDivision 1 Team Championships
Hanmer25mNeor #4
Nepean25mSC Junior Provincial Championships
Sudbury25mTime Trials
Sault Ste. Marie25mDave Kensit Memorial Championship Meet
Etobicoke25mAB Meet
Sault Ste. Marie25mJoey Calzone's Invitational
Sudbury25mNEOR Developmental #1
Sudbury50mDr. Jeno Tihanyi A and Senior Championship
North Bay25mNBYT Invitational swim meet
Sudbury50mEast Side Mario's LC Invitational
BrantfordDivison II Team Championships
Sudbury25mTime Trials
Hanmer25mOmni Top Fish#1
Sudbury25mTime Trials
Sault Ste. Marie25mNEOR #3
Sudbury25mTime Trials
Sault Ste. Marie25mJoey Calzone's Invitational Swim Meet
Sudbury25mNeor Developmental Meet #1
Sudbury50mDr Jeno Tihanyi Long Course B Championship
North Bay25mNBYT Invitational Swim Meet
Sudbury50mEast Side Mario's Invitational
Sudbury25mTop Fish Meet
Sudbury50mNEOR Development #4
Timmins25mFred Rams Championships
Sault Ste. Marie25mNEOR Development Meet #3
Sudbury25mTime Trials
Sudbury25mNEOR Development #1