Équipes nationales

Rachael Anderson

  • Entraineur Ron Campbell

Rachael: Compétitions

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

DateVille (Pays)BassinCompétition
Etobicoke50mOntario Summer Provincial Championships
Brantford50mWestern Region LC Championships
Unionville50mHicken International
Windsor50mEastern Canadian Championships
Etobicoke50mOntario Spring Provincial Championships
Guelph50mVictor Davis Invitational
Toronto25mOntario Junior International
Guelph25mDash for Cash
Baden25mAces Fall Invitational
Toronto25mNYAC Cup
Guelph25mGMAC No Pain No Gain
Toronto50mCanadian Junior Championships
Brantford50mWalton Grinter Invitational
Unionville50mHicken International
UnionvilleOntario Team Challenge
Etobicoke50mEastern Canadian Championships
WaterlooDean Boles Invitational Meet
Toronto25mOntario Junior International
Baden25mAces Fall Invitational
St. Catharines25mJoe Kerkhoven Memorial Walker Invitational
Calgary50mCanadian Age Group Championships
London50mLAC Hauch Meet
Etobicoke50mOntario Summer LC Championships
Brantford50mGrinter Walton LC Invitational
Unionville50mDr. Ralph Hicken International Swim Cup
BrantfordOntario Div. II Team Championships
Etobicoke50m Pentathlon
Toronto50mCanadian Olympic Swimming Trials
Orlando (USA)50mArena Pro Series
Brantford50mEvening in Brantford LC
Toronto50mEastern Cup
Etobicoke25mOntario Winter SC Championships
Toronto25mOntario Junior International
Baden25mAces Fall Invitarional
St. Catharines25mJoe Kerkhoven Memorial Walker Invitational
Baden25mWACC - CAJ Aqua 7 Meet
Quebec50mCanadian Age Group Championships
London50m38th Annual Dr. Paul Hauch Invitational
Nepean50mOntario Provincial Championships Long Course
London50mWOSA 2014-2015 Regional Long Course
Guelph50mGMAC May LC Meet
Etobicoke50mMarilyn Bell Classic
Brantford50mGrinter Walton LC Invitational
Etobicoke50mEtobicoke Pentathlon
Toronto50mCanadian Swimming Trials
Brantford25mOntario Age Group Championships
Orlando (USA)50mArena Pro Series
Brantford50mEvening in Brant
Montreal50mCoupe de l'Est 2015 (format Coupe du Qc)
Windsor25mTeam Champs Division III
Toronto25mOntario Junior International
Baden25mWAAC Fall Invitational
Brantford25mSwim International
St. Catharines25mJoe Kerkhoven Memorial Walker Invitational
London25mJulia Wilkinson Sprint Invitational
Winnipeg50mCanadian Age Group Championships
London50m37th Annual Dr. Paul Hauch Invitational
Brantford50mOntario Provincial Championships
St. Catharines50mWOSA 13/Over LC Championships
Guelph50mGMAC May LC Meet
Guelph50mSpring Super Sunday
Brantford50mLC Evening in Brantford
London25mSwim Ontario Age Group Championships
Cambridge25mTime Trials
Windsor25mEastern Canadian Championships
Brantford25mEvening in Brantford
Windsor25mDivision 3 Team Champs
Baden25mWAAC Fall Invitational
Brantford25mSwim International
St. Catharines25mJoe Kerkhoven Memorial Walker Invitational
London25mJulia Wilkinson Invitational
Montreal50mCanadian Age Group Championships
London50mDr. Paul Hauch invitational
Brantford50mOntario Provincial Championships
Hamilton50mWOSA LC Championship (12&U)
Guelph50mGMAC LC Invitational
Etobicoke50mPentathlon
London25mOntario Winter Festival
Guelph25mGMAC February Classic
Brantford25mEvening in Brantford
Etobicoke25mDivision 3 Team Champs
Hamilton25mSteeltown Invitational
Cambridge25mTime Trials
London25mNothers Fall Invitational
Brantford25mSwim International
St. Catherines25mJoe Kerkhoven Memorial Walker Invitational
London50mDr. Paul Hauch Invitational
Nepean50mLong Course Junior Provincial Championships
Hamilton50mThe 2012 Hammer
Guelph50mGMAC LC Invitational
Guelph50mGMAC Super Sunday
BrantfordDivision 2 Team Championships
Etobicoke50mPentathlon
Montreal50mAtmosphere essais O.
Nepean25mSC Junior & PARA Provincials
Guelph25m20th Annual BDO Challenge
Waterloo25mWinter Invitational
Hamilton25mSteeltown Invitational
London25mNothers Fall Invitational
Brantford25mSwim International
St. Catharines25mJoe Kerkhoven Memorial Walker Invitational
London50mDr. Paul Hauch Invitational
Etobicoke50mLC Jr. Provincial Championships
Guelph50mInvitational
BrantfordDivision 2 Team Championships
Etobicoke50mPentathlon
Nepean25mSC Junior Provincial Championships
Guelph25mBDO Challenge
Brantford25mWestern Region SC Champs
Waterloo25mWinter Invitational
Hamilton25mSteeltown Invitational
Cambridge25mAquajets Festive Splash
Brantford25mSwim International
St. Catharines25mJoe Kerkhoven Memorial Walker Invitational
London50mDr. Paul Hauch Invitational
Brantford50mWestern Region LC Championships
London50mSpring Qualifier
Brantford50mEvening in Brantford
SudburyDivision 3 Team Championships
Guelph25mChallenge
London25mWestern Ontario Regional SC Championship
Brantford25mEvening in Brantford
London25mFall Invitational
Brantford25mSwim Meet
St. Catharines25mWalker Invitational
Cambridge25mSchooltee Inc Invitational
St. Catharines50mWOSA LC Championships
Tillsonburg25mWestern Ontario Regional Sting Meet
Guelph25mSpring Skills And Thrills
Guelph25mWinter Skills and Thrills
London25mWestern Ontario Regional SC Championship
Brantford25mNovice Meet vs BAD
Cambridge25mCambridge Aquajets Festive Meet