Équipes nationales

Richard Funk

  • Âge 25
  • Taille 180.34 cm / 5 pi 11 po
  • Club Toronto Swim Club
  • Entraineur Pierre Lamy
  • Entraineurs précédents Ben Titley
  • Ville natale Edmonton, AB
  • Ville de résidence Toronto, ON
  • Événement 50 b, 100 b, 200 b

Richard: Classements personnels pour 200m 4 Nages

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

Grand bassin (50m)
TempsDateCompétition
Grand Prix
53. Trofeo Sette Colli
Grand Prix
Speedo Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Swimming Senior Invitational
World Trials
Mel Zajac Jr International Swim Meet
Keyano International
Far Western Championships
Mel Zajac Jr International
Speedo Aberta Age Group & Senior Championships Long Course
Grand Prix
Mel Zajac Jr International Swim Meet
Grand Prix
Alberta AG&Sr Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Mel Zajac Jr International
Far Western Championships
Grand Prix
Canadian World Championship Trials
Speedo Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Alberta AG&Sr Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
OSC Double-Double
Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Speedo Aberta Age Group & Senior Championships Long Course
Edmonton Keyano International
Cascade Swimming Invitational
Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Keyano International
Cascade Swimming Invitational
Edmonton Keyano International
Canadian Championships
Age Group Championships
Canadian Age Group Nationals
Alberta Age Group/Senior Champs
Alberta Age Group/Senior Championships
Alberta Age Group/Senior Champs
Youth Cup
Canadian Age Group Nationals
Keyano International
Speed Meet Lc
Ab Age Group/Senior Champs
White Bears
Eki
40th Annual Rod Invitational
Eki
Eki
White Bears
Silver Cup
Freeze Or Fry
Keyano Cup #3 And #4
Chinook Invitational
White Bears
Amac Long Course Invitational
Alberta North Lc Regional
Club Champs
Northern Alberta Open
Petit bassin (25m)
TempsDateCompétition
OR Paul Bergen Junior International
Western Canadian Championships
OR Paul Bergen Junior International
Invitational
Western Canadian Championships
OR Paul Bergen Junior International
Swimming Senior Invitational
Cascade Speed Meet (Gold)
OR Paul Bergen Junior International
Invitational
Fiset Invitational
33rd Annual Invitational
Alberta Senior Provincial Championships Short Course
Fiset Invitational
PCS Xmas Cracker
21st Silver Tide Poppy Invitational
PCS Xmas Cracker
Alberta Senior Provincial Championships Short Course
33rd Annual Invitational
32nd Annual Harry Bailey Memorial Invitational Meet
Cascade Speed Meet Blue
32nd Annual Harry Bailey Memorial Invitational Meet
J.P. Fiset Christmas Classic
U of A Green and Gold Closed Invitation
Cascade Speed Meet Blue
Octoberfest
Time Trials
Ab Age Group Champs Sc
Poppy Invitational
Edmonton Keyano's Blue Bears 2
Ice Classic
Ice Classic
Edmonton Keyano's Blue Bears 2
Poppy Invitational
Club Champs
Alberta Age Group Championship
Candy Cane Invitational
Alberta Age Group Championship
Alberta Age Group Championship
Candy Cane Invitational
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club's Bl
Keyano Cup #2
14th Annual Poppy Invitational
10 & Under Series
Blue Bears
Candy Cane Invitational