Équipes nationales

Ruslan Gaziev

  • Âge 19
  • Taille 190 cm / 6 pipo
  • Club Markham Aquatic Club
  • Entraineur Robert Novak
  • Ville natale Moscow, Russia
  • Ville de résidence Toronto, ON

Ruslan: Compétitions

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

DateVille (Pays)BassinCompétition
Tokyo (JPN)50m13th Pan Pacific Championships
Edmonton50mCanadian Swimming Trials
Etobicoke50mOntario Summer Provincial Championships
Santa Clara (USA)50mPro Swim Series
Etobicoke50mAge Group International
Gold Coast (AUS)50mXXI Commonwealth Games
Etobicoke50mOntario Spring Provincial Championships
Etobicoke50mCentral Region A Champs
Toronto50mGrand Prix
Austin (USA)50mPro Swim Series
Toronto25mOntario Junior International
Etobicoke25mYouth Cup
Toronto25mNYAC Cup
Etobicoke25mHarvest Invitational
Indianapolis (USA)50mFINA: 6th World Junior Championships
Montreal50mCanadian Championships
Toronto50mCanadian Junior Championships
Toronto50mOntario Summer Provincial Championships
Unionville25mMAC in house competition #4
Etobicoke50mAge Group International
Victoria50mCanadian Swimming Trials
Etobicoke25mTime Trials
Etobicoke50mTime Trials
Brantford50mOntario Spring Provincial Championships
Unionville50mMAC Winter Invitational
Toronto25mOntario Junior International
Etobicoke25mYouth Cup
Etobicoke25mAge Group International SC
Etobicoke25mHall of Fame Meet
Edmonton50mCanadian Swimming Championships
Etobicoke50mOntario Summer LC Championships
Etobicoke50mAge Group International
Hamilton (BER)50mBermuda National Championships
Unionville50mMAC April Invitational
Toronto50mCanadian Olympic Swimming Trials
Nepean50mOntario Spring LC Championships
Austin (USA)50mArena Pro Swim Series
Etobicoke25mOntario Winter SC Championships
Toronto25mOntario Junior International
Etobicoke25mAge Group International SC
Etobicoke25mHall of Fame Meet
Pointe-Claire50mCanadian Championships
Quebec50mCanadian Age Group Championships
Nepean50mOntario Provincial Championships Long Course
Etobicoke25mTime Trials
Etobicoke50mAge Group International
Unionville50mMAC April Invitational
Etobicoke50mEtobicoke Pentathlon
Brantford25mOntario Age Group Championships
Quebec50mEastern Canadian Championships
Etobicoke25mA - B Meet
Etobicoke25mDivision 1 team Champs
Etobicoke25mYouth Cup
Brantford25mSwim International
Etobicoke25mHarvest Invitational
Etobicoke25mHall of Fame Meet
Winnipeg50mCanadian Age Group Championships
Brantford50mOntario Provincial Championships
Waterloo50mTaking Up the Slack
Hamilton50mHicken International Swim Cup
St. Catharines50mPentathlon
London25mSwim Ontario Age Group Championships
Windsor25mEastern Canadian Championships
Toronto25mTime Trials
TorontoOntario Cup
Pointe-Claire25mInvitation Pointe-Claire Provincial 2
Brantford25mSwim International
Toronto25mDowntown Fall Meet
Montreal50mCanadian Age Group Championships
Etobicoke25mTime Trials
Brantford50mOntario Provincial Championships
Etobicoke50mAge Group International
Etobicoke50mPentathlon
Nepean25mOntario Age Group Championships
Etobicoke25mA-B Meet
Toronto25mDivision 1 Team Champs
Etobicoke25mYouth Cup
Brantford25mSwim International
Etobicoke25mHarvest Invitational
Etobicoke25mHall of Fame Meet - Sasha Relays
Edmonton50mNorth American Challenge Cup
Calgary50mCanadian Age Group Championships
Nepean50mLong Course Junior Provincial Championships
Etobicoke50mAge Group International
Etobicoke50mHicken International Swim Cup
EtobicokeDivision 1 Team Champs
Etobicoke50mPentathlon
Nepean25mSC Junior & PARA Provincials
Etobicoke25mA-B Meet
EtobicokeTime Trials
Etobicoke25mYouth Cup
Brantford25mSwim International
Etobicoke25mHarvest Invitational
Etobicoke25mHall of Fame Meet
Etobicoke50mLC Jr. Provincial Championships
Etobicoke25mTime Trials
Etobicoke50mTime Trials
Etobicoke50mAge Group Meet
Etobicoke50mDr. Ralph Hicken Invitational
Etobicoke50mPentathlon
Nepean25mSC Junior Provincial Championships
Etobicoke25mTime Trials
Etobicoke25mTime Trials
Brantford25mSwim International
Etobicoke25mHarvest Invitational
Etobicoke25mHall of Fame
Nepean50mLC Junior Provincial Championships
Etobicoke50mTime Trials
Etobicoke50mTOP Cup LC
Etobicoke25mTOP Cup
Etobicoke50mDr. Ralph Hicken Invitational
NepeanDivision 1 Team Championships
Etobicoke25mSC Junior and PARA Provincials
Etobicoke25mCentral Region SC Champs
Etobicoke25mTime Trials
Etobicoke25mAB Meet
Etobicoke25mMega City
Newmarket25mMetro Stores Fall Invitational
Etobicoke25mAutumn Invitational
Toronto25mHall of Fame Meet
TorontoTime Trials
Toronto25mCentral Region Summer Team Championships
Toronto50mTOP Cup LC
Toronto25mTop Cup
Toronto25mCentral Region Winter Team Champs
Toronto25mTime Trials
Toronto25mAB Meet
Toronto25m2008 Autumn Invitational
Toronto25mHall of Fame