Équipes nationales

Sebastian Somerset

  • Âge 19
  • Club Cascade Swim Club
  • Entraineur Dave Johnson
  • Ville natale Calgary, AB

Sebastian: Classements personnels pour 50m Libre

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

Grand bassin (50m)
TempsDateCompétition
Western Canadian Championships
Spring Championships
Summer Championships
Spring Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Summer Championships
Canadian Swimming Trials
Canadian Junior Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Csi:
CSI
PSW Winter Invitational
Spring Championships
CSI Mini Pro
Spring Championships
Canadian Swimming Championships
Summer Championships
PSW Winter Invitational
Canadian Junior Championships
CSI
Summer Championships
Mel Zajac Jr. International Swim Meet
Junior Pan Pacific Championships
CSI
Fran Crippen Memorial Swim Meet of Champions
Spring Championships
Spring Championships
54th Annual Mel Zajac International
PSW Winter Invitational
PSW Winter Invitational
Speedo Western Canadian Open
Speedo Age Group and Senior Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Csi:
Csi:
LASC Spring Invitational
Speedo Aberta Age Group & Senior Championships Long Course
Speedo Aberta Age Group & Senior Championships Long Course
Speedo Aberta Age Group & Senior Championships Long Course
Corral City Classic
Ken Dunn Championships
Swim in the Tub
Spring Invitational Development Meet #2
Hollandia Spring Invitational
Petit bassin (25m)
TempsDateCompétition
Ontario Junior International
Ontario Junior International
Cascade Speed Meet
Rocky Mountain Cup
Swim Alberta Cup
Swim Alberta Cup
JP Fiset International
Cascade Speed Meet
Cascade Speed Meet
Cascade Speed Meet
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships SC
JP Fiset International
JP Fiset International
JP Fiset International
Time Trials
Cascade Speed Meet
Cascade Speed Meet
PCS Midsummer Madness Meet
Team Aquatic Supplies Age Group Trials - South
PCS Midsummer Madness Meet
Alberta Age Group SC Championships
Alberta Age Group SC Championships
Team Aquatic Supplies Age Group Trials - South
Speed Meet
Alberta Age Group Championships
Pugsley's Plunge
Speed Meet
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
Pugsley's Plunge
UCSC Grand Prix
Time Trials
Cascade Age Group Challenge
Pugsley's Plunge
Dino Cup
Cascade Age Group Challenge
Junior Provincials
Swim Club Fall Challenge
Winter Cup
Winter Cup
Ken Dunn Championships
Junior Provincials
N.S. Team Champs
Metro Invitational
Junior Provincial Champs
Nova Tech #1 Central
Future League Champs
HTAC Time Trial #1
Time Trials
Just For Kicks - Ns Future League #4
12 & Under Celebration
FL #1 North
Future League April Festival
Holiday Invitational
Nothers Fall Invitational
12 & Under Celebration
FL #1 North