Équipes nationales

Sebastian Somerset

  • Âge 19
  • Club Cascade Swim Club
  • Entraineur Dave Johnson
  • Ville natale Calgary, AB

Sebastian: Classements personnels pour 50m Papillon

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

Grand bassin (50m)
TempsDateCompétition
Western Canadian Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Spring Championships
Fran Crippen Memorial Swim Meet of Champions
CSI
CSI Mini Pro
Mel Zajac Jr. International Swim Meet
Canadian Age Group Championships
Spring Championships
Speedo Age Group and Senior Championships
CSI
Speedo Western Canadian Open
Canadian Age Group Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Speedo Western Canadian Open
Summer Championships
54th Annual Mel Zajac International
Spring Championships
Summer Championships
Speedo Age Group and Senior Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Keyano International
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Csi:
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Csi:
Keyano International
Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Cascade Swimming International (CSI)
Cascade Swimming International (CSI)
Speedo Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
LASC Spring Invitational
Speedo Aberta Age Group & Senior Championships Long Course
Speedo Aberta Age Group & Senior Championships Long Course
Corral City Classic
Swim in the Tub
Spring Invitational Development Meet #2
Hollandia Spring Invitational
Petit bassin (25m)
TempsDateCompétition
Ontario Junior International
Ontario Junior International
Rocky Mountain Cup
Rocky Mountain Cup
Rapids FastSwim Classic
JP Fiset International
Cascade Speed Meet
Rocky Mountain Cup
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
JP Fiset International
Rapids FastSwim Classic
Cascade Speed Meet
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships SC
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships SC
JP Fiset International
Time Trials
JP Fiset International
JP Fiset International
Cascade Speed Meet
Time Trials
PCS Midsummer Madness Meet
Cascade Speed Meet
PCS Midsummer Madness Meet
Alberta Age Group SC Championships
UCSC Fall Start Up
Alberta Age Group SC Championships
PCS Midsummer Madness SC Meet
PCS Midsummer Madness SC Meet
Cascade Age Group Challenge
UCSC Grand Prix
Cascade Age Group Challenge
Pugsley's Plunge
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
Alberta Age Group Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
Dino Cup
Black & Blue Meet
Time Trials
AMAC Fall Invitational
AMAC Fall Invitational
Swim Club Fall Challenge
Ken Dunn Championships
Junior Provincials
Junior Provincials
Junior Provincial Champs
N.S. Team Champs
Junior Provincial Champs
Future League Champs
Future League Sprint meet
Time Trials
Future League April Festival
FL #1 North
12 & Under Celebration
Nothers Fall Invitational
Holiday Invitational