Équipes nationales

Victoria Kwan

  • Club Markham Aquatic Club
  • Entraineur Robert Novak

Victoria: Compétitions

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

DateVille (Pays)BassinCompétition
Suva (FIJ)50mJunior Pan Pacific Championships
Winnipeg50mCanadian Junior Championships
Edmonton50mCanadian Swimming Trials
Etobicoke50mOntario Summer Provincial Championships
Vancouver50m55th Annual Mel Zajac Jr. International
Windsor50mEastern Canadian Championships
Montreal50mCanadian Swimming Championships
Etobicoke50mOntario Spring Provincial Championships
Etobicoke50mCentral Region A Champs
Toronto50mGrand Prix
Austin (USA)50mPro Swim Series
Toronto25mOntario Junior International
Etobicoke25mYouth Cup
Toronto25mNYAC Cup
Etobicoke25mHarvest Invitational
Unionville25mMAC Fall Fest Invitational
Indianapolis (USA)50mFINA: 6th World Junior Championships
Montreal50mCanadian Championships
Toronto50mCanadian Junior Championships
Toronto50mOntario Summer Provincial Championships
Santa Clara (USA)50mArena Pro Swim Series
Vancouver50m54th Annual Mel Zajac International
Unionville50mNYAC May Performance
Etobicoke50mEastern Canadian Championships
Victoria50mCanadian Swimming Trials
Etobicoke50mTime Trials
Winnipeg50mPrairie Winter International
Toronto1st Annual Scarborough Invitational (TPASC)
Toronto25mOntario Junior International
Etobicoke25mAge Group International SC
Unionville25mMAC Fall Fest Invitational
Calgary50mCanadian Age Group Championships
Etobicoke50mOntario Summer LC Championships
Etobicoke50mAge Group International
Unionville50mDr. Ralph Hicken International Swim Cup
Unionville50mMAC April Invitational
Unionville25mTime Trials
Toronto50mCanadian Olympic Swimming Trials
Nepean50mOntario Spring LC Championships
Montreal50mSpeedo Eastern Canadian Open
Unionville50mMAC Winter Invitational
Unionville25mTime Trials
Unionville50mTime Trials
Etobicoke25mOntario Winter SC Championships
Unionville25mTime Trials
Toronto25mOntario Junior International
Etobicoke25mAge Group International SC
Unionville25mHarvest Invitational
Unionville25mMAC Fall Fest Invitational
Quebec50mCanadian Age Group Championships
Nepean50mOntario Provincial Championships Long Course
Etobicoke50mAge Group International
Unionville50mMAC April Invitational
Etobicoke50mEtobicoke Pentathlon
Brantford25mOntario Age Group Championships
Quebec50mEastern Canadian Championships
Unionville50mMAC Winter Invitational
Pointe-ClaireAAA Invitation Pointe-Claire
Brantford25mSwim International
Etobicoke25mHarvest Invitational
Markham25mCathedral Town MAC Fall Fest
Winnipeg50mCanadian Age Group Championships
Brantford50mOntario Provincial Championships
Nepean25mOntario Summer Festival
Hamilton50mGHAC Summer Long Course Invitational
Waterloo50mTaking Up the Slack
Markham25mMallards Spring Splash
Hamilton50mGord Bassett LC Invitational
Markham25mMAC April Invitational
Waterloo50mSpring Turbo Charge
Whitby25mDolphins Pre-Req and Cash Elimination Derby
London25mSwim Ontario Age Group Championships
Brantford25mWinter Festival
Brampton25mCOBRA Distance & PreReq Meet
Milton25mMMST 2014 Winter Dash 4 Cash
Markham25mTime Trials
Markham25mAlex Baumann Invitational
Newmarket25mStingrays Fall Invitational
Markham25mCathedraltown Invitational(MAC Fall Fest)2013
Montreal50mCanadian Age Group Championships
Brantford50mOntario Provincial Championships
Thornhill25mTime Trials
Toronto25mSwim Ontario Summer Festival
Hamilton50mGord Bassett Long Course Invitational
Etobicoke50mPentathlon
Hamilton50mGHAC Spring Long Course Invitational
London25mOntario Winter Festival
Thornhill25mTime Trials
Milton25mWinter Dash 4 Cash
Markham25mMAC 28th Winter Invitational
Brampton25mCOBRA Ca$h Challenge
Markham25mAlex Baumann Invitational
Newmarket25mFall Invitational
Markham25mCathedraltown Invitational
Etobicoke25mHall of Fame Meet - Sasha Relays
Nepean50mLong Course Junior Provincial Championships
Thornhill25mTime Trials
Brantford50mLC Brantford Series #3
Markham25mMallards Annual Pentathlon
Hamilton50mSpring Invitational
Etobicoke50mHicken International Swim Cup
Etobicoke50mPentathlon
Nepean25mSC Junior & PARA Provincials
Thornhill25mTime Trials
Richmond Hill25mWinter Invitational
Markham25mAlex Baumann Invitational
Oshawa25mDistance Meet
Newmarket25mMetro Stores Fall Invitational
Etobicoke25mHall of Fame Meet
Etobicoke50mLC Jr. Provincial Championships
Toronto50mAjax Invitational
Etobicoke50mTOP Cup
Etobicoke25mTOP Cup
Hamilton50mSpring Invitational
Etobicoke50mPentathlon
Nepean25mSC Junior Provincial Championships
Guelph25mLast Chance Invitational
Etobicoke25mWinter Invitational
Brampton25mCash Challenge
Markham25mAlex Baumann Invitational
Pickering25mLisa Flood Christmas Classic
Oshawa25mDistance
Newmarket25mFall Invitational Swim Meet
Markham25mMac Fall Fest Invitational
Etobicoke25mHall of Fame
Nepean50mLC Junior Provincial Championships
Etobicoke50mCentral Region Long Course Championshipss
Markham25mMallards Annual Pentathlon
Etobicoke50mTOP Cup LC
Etobicoke25mTOP Cup
Hamilton50mPowerZone Spring Classic
Etobicoke25mCentral Region SC Champs
Richmond Hill25mWinter Invitational
Bowmanville25mInvitational -Distance Meet
Etobicoke25mFirst Annual Marilyn Bell Swim Classic
Downsview25mYork Santa Meet
Oshawa25mOSHAC Distance
Newmarket25mMetro Stores Fall Invitational
Markham25mMac Fall Fest Invitational
Toronto25mCentral Region Summer Team Championships
Toronto25mTop Cup
Hamilton50mHHBF Spring Classic LC
Pickering25mPICK Rainbow Classic
Richmond Hill25mRHAC Winter Invitational
Markham25mAlex Baumann Invitational
Downsview25mYork Santa Meet
Pickering25mPICK Sprint