Ressources

Nageurs brevetés 2016-2017 Sport Canada

HOMMES
NOM CLUB/CENTRE BREVET
Ryan Cochrane HPC-VIC/ISC SR 1
Santo Condorelli UNCAN/USA/NCAA  SR 1
Yuri Kisil HPC-VAN/UBCDS SR 1
Karl Krug UNCAN/USA SR 2
Javier Acevedo AAC/NCAA ÉQUIPE SR NTL
Ashton Baumann UNCAN/AUS ÉQUIPE SR NTL
Philippe Guertin CAMO ÉQUIPE SR NTL
Eric Hedlin PCS ÉQUIPE SR NTL
Luke Reilly HPC-VAN/UBCDS ÉQUIPE SR NTL
Markus Thormeyer HPC-VAN/UBCDS ÉQUIPE SR NTL
Richard Weinberger PCS ÉQUIPE SR NTL
Mehdi Ayoubi CAMO DÉVELOPPEMENT
Josiah Binnema EKSC DÉVELOPPEMENT
Peter Brothers ISC DÉVELOPPEMENT
Stephen Calkins UCSC/NCAA DÉVELOPPEMENT
James Dergousoff CHENA DÉVELOPPEMENT
Kaelan Freund LASC/NCAA DÉVELOPPEMENT
Colin Gilbert KCS/NCAA DÉVELOPPEMENT
Robert Hill CHENA DÉVELOPPEMENT
Mirando Jarry GO DÉVELOPPEMENT
Philip Kay NYAC DÉVELOPPEMENT
Alexander KateInikoff CASC DÉVELOPPEMENT
Matthew Mac OAK DÉVELOPPEMENT
Ian MacKinnon GHAC DÉVELOPPEMENT
Gabe Mastromatteo KSC DÉVELOPPEMENT
Warren Mayer PICK DÉVELOPPEMENT
Carson Olafson HPC-VAN/UBCDS DÉVELOPPEMENT
Alexandre Perreault OTTSC DÉVELOPPEMENT
Alexander Pratt CASC DÉVELOPPEMENT
Tai Long Sigh CNSJ DÉVELOPPEMENT
Ryan Telford AAC DÉVELOPPEMENT
Evan White OAK/NCAA DÉVELOPPEMENT
Josh Zakala ISC DÉVELOPPEMENT
FEMMES
NOM CLUB/CENTRE BREVET
Hilary Caldwell HPC-VIC/ISC SR 1
Kennedy Goss GGST/NCAA SR 1
Sandrine Mainville CAMO SR 1
Kylie Masse WEST SR 1
Rachel Nicol LASC SR 1
Penelope Oleksiak HPC-ONT/TSC SR 1
Emily Overholt HPC-VAN/UBCDS SR 1
Sydney Pickrem ISC/USA/NCAA SR 1
Katerine Savard CAMO SR 1
Kierra Smith LLSC SR 1
Noemie Thomas UBCDS/NCAA SR 1
Chantal van Landeghem HPC-ONT/TSC/NCAA SR 1
Michelle Williams HPC-ONT/NYAC SR 1
Dominique Bouchard OAK SR 2
Olivia Anderson ESWIM ÉQUIPE SR NTL
Sarah Darcel HPC-VIC/ISC ÉQUIPE SR NTL
Mary-Sophie Harvey ITP-MTL/CNSJ ÉQUIPE SR NTL
Stephanie Horner ANM ÉQUIPE SR NTL
Taylor Ruck UNCAN/USA ÉQUIPE SR NTL
Erika Seltenreich-Hodgson HPC-VAN/GO ÉQUIPE SR NTL
Kelsey Wog UMAN ÉQUIPE SR NTL
Madison Broad CYPS DÉVELOPPEMENT
MacKenzie Glover UMAN/NCAA DÉVELOPPEMENT
Danielle Hanus NEW DÉVELOPPEMENT
Jade Hannah HPC-VIC/HTAC DÉVELOPPEMENT
Hanna Henderson ESWIM DÉVELOPPEMENT
Faith Knelson LCSC DÉVELOPPEMENT
Jessica Luo PCS DÉVELOPPEMENT
Margaret MacNeil LAC DÉVELOPPEMENT
Meryn McCann ESWIM DÉVELOPPEMENT
Kayla Sanchez AAC DÉVELOPPEMENT
Rebecca Smith RDCSC DÉVELOPPEMENT
Leah Troskot LASC DÉVELOPPEMENT
Ingrid Wilm CASC DÉVELOPPEMENT
Rosie Zavaros OAK DÉVELOPPEMENT
Mabel Zavaros OAK DÉVELOPPEMENT
Alexia Zevnik PCSC/NCAA DÉVELOPPEMENT