Ressources

Nageurs Brevetés de Sport Canada 2019-2020

(1 novembre, 2019 – 31 octobre, 2020)

Prénom Nom de famille CLUB Brevetés
Margaret MacNeil LAC IS1
Kylie Masse TSC IS1
Emma O’Croinin EKSC IS1
Penelope Oleksiak TSC IS1
Emily Overholt UBCT IS1
Sydney Pickrem TSC IS1
Taylor Ruck SCAR IS1
Kayla Sanchez AAC IS1
Rebecca Smith SCAR IS1
Kierra Smith SCAR IS1
Markus Thormeyer UBCT IS1
Kelsey Wog UM IS1
Javier Acevedo AAC ÉQUIPE SR NTL
Alyson Ackman PCSC ÉQUIPE SR NTL
Bailey Andison PERTH ÉQUIPE SR NTL
Madison Broad CYPS ÉQUIPE SR NTL
Tessa Cieplucha OAK ÉQUIPE SR NTL
Tristan Cote UCSC ÉQUIPE SR NTL
Mack Darragh OAK ÉQUIPE SR NTL
Hau-Li Fan UBCT ÉQUIPE SR NTL
Richard Funk TSC ÉQUIPE SR NTL
Mackenzie Glover UMAN ÉQUIPE SR NTL
Kennedy Goss GGST ÉQUIPE SR NTL
Jade Hannah HTAC ÉQUIPE SR NTL
Danielle Hanus UVIC ÉQUIPE SR NTL
Mary-Sophie Harvey CAMO ÉQUIPE SR NTL
Brent Hayden HPCVN ÉQUIPE SR NTL
Eric Hedlin UVPCS ÉQUIPE SR NTL
Yuri Kisil WS ÉQUIPE SR NTL
Faith Knelson LCSC ÉQUIPE SR NTL
Joshua Liendo NYAC ÉQUIPE SR NTL
Nicolas Masse-Savard CAMO ÉQUIPE SR NTL
Jon McKay UVPCS ÉQUIPE SR NTL
Mackenzie Padington CRKW ÉQUIPE SR NTL
William Pisani UNCAN ÉQUIPE SR NTL
Cole Pratt CASC ÉQUIPE SR NTL
Katerine Savard CAMO ÉQUIPE SR NTL
Jeremy Bagshaw ISC ÉQUIPE SR NTL-IC
Sarah Darcel ISC ÉQUIPE SR NTL-IC
Stephanie Horner PCSC ÉQUIPE SR NTL-IC
Rachel Nicol LASC ÉQUIPE SR NTL-IC
Finlay Knox MAVS C1
Alexander Axon WS DÉV
Justin Baker NYAC DÉV
Katrina Bellio ESWIM DÉV
Graysen Bernard TSC DÉV
Tayden De Pol NRST DÉV
Raben Dommann CHENA DÉV
Brooklyn Douthwright CVAC DÉV
Megan Drover-Smith WS DÉV
Abby Dunford UNCAN DÉV
Hana Edwards UVPCS DÉV
Emma Finlin EKSC DÉV
Justin Fotherby KISU DÉV
Jacob Gallant FAST DÉV
Hanna Henderson ESWIM DÉV
Bailey Herbert LOSC DÉV
Apollo Hess LASC DÉV
Madisen Jacques HYACK DÉV
Chantel Jeffrey ISC DÉV
Jeremy Koueiki CASE DÉV
Charlie Kwinter ESWIM DÉV
James Lebuke CSSSC DÉV
Kyla Leibel RDCSC DÉV
Christey Liang EKSC DÉV
Benjamin Loewen CREST DÉV
Gabe Mastromatteo KSS DÉV
Michael McGillivray ROD DÉV
Summer McIntosh ESWIM DÉV
Ashley McMillan KISU DÉV
Hugh McNeil LOSC DÉV
Alexander Milanovich ESWIM DÉV
Asia Minnes NN DÉV
Kier Ogilvie UVPCS DÉV
Amy Pan UNCAN DÉV
Kevin Park CREST DÉV
Regan Rathwell GO DÉV
Kate Sanderson UBCT DÉV
Genevieve Sasseville CYPS DÉV
Michael Sava RAMAC DÉV
Helen Anne Sava RAMAC DÉV
Dylan Scholes OAK DÉV
Katelyn Schroeder LOSC DÉV
Kenna Smallegange BAD DÉV
Ella Varga CASC DÉV
Tyler Wall KISU DÉV
Avery Wiseman OSC DÉV