Ressources

Nageurs Brevetés de Sport Canada 2016-2017

HOMME
Nom Club Niveau
Ryan Cochrane HPC-VIC/ISC SR 1
Santo Condorelli UNCAN/USA/NCAA  SR 1
Yuri Kisil HPC-VAN/UBCDS SR 1
Karl Krug UNCAN/USA SR 2
Javier Acevedo AAC/NCAA SR NTL TEAM
Ashton Baumann UNCAN/AUS SR NTL TEAM
Philippe Guertin CAMO SR NTL TEAM
Eric Hedlin PCS SR NTL TEAM
Luke Reilly HPC-VAN/UBCDS SR NTL TEAM
Markus Thormeyer HPC-VAN/UBCDS SR NTL TEAM
Richard Weinberger PCS SR NTL TEAM
Mehdi Ayoubi CAMO DÉVELOPPMENT
Josiah Binnema EKSC DÉVELOPPMENT
Peter Brothers ISC DÉVELOPPMENT
Stephen Calkins UCSC/NCAA DÉVELOPPMENT
James Dergousoff CHENA DÉVELOPPMENT
Kaelan Freund LASC/NCAA DÉVELOPPMENT
Colin Gilbert KCS/NCAA DÉVELOPPMENT
Robert Hill CHENA DÉVELOPPMENT
Connor Isings PCSC DÉVELOPPMENT
Mirando Jarry GO DÉVELOPPMENT
Philip Kay NYAC DÉVELOPPMENT
Alexander KateInikoff CASC DÉVELOPPMENT
Justin Konik ESWIM DÉVELOPPMENT
Jaren Lefranc KISU DÉVELOPPMENT
Matthew Mac OAK DÉVELOPPMENT
Ian MacKinnon GHAC DÉVELOPPMENT
Raphael Marcoux UL DÉVELOPPMENT
Gabe Mastromatteo KSC DÉVELOPPMENT
Warren Mayer PICK DÉVELOPPMENT
Carson Olafson HPC-VAN/UBCDS DÉVELOPPMENT
Alexandre Perreault OTTSC DÉVELOPPMENT
Alexander Pratt CASC DÉVELOPPMENT
Tai Long Sigh CNSJ DÉVELOPPMENT
Loic St-Martin CAMO DÉVELOPPMENT
Ryan Telford AAC DÉVELOPPMENT
Evan White OAK/NCAA DÉVELOPPMENT
Ray Yang ESWIM DÉVELOPPMENT
Josh Zakala ISC DÉVELOPPMENT
FEMME
Nom Club Niveau
Hilary Caldwell HPC-VIC/ISC SR 1
Kennedy Goss GGST/NCAA SR 1
Sandrine Mainville CAMO SR 1
Kylie Masse WEST SR 1
Rachel Nicol LASC SR 1
Penelope Oleksiak HPC-ONT/TSC SR 1
Emily Overholt HPC-VAN/UBCD SR 1
Sydney Pickrem ISC/USA/NCAA SR 1
Katerine Savard CAMO SR 1
Kierra Smith LLSC SR 1
Noemie Thomas UBCDS/NCAA SR 1
Chantal van Landeghem HPC-ONT/TSC/NCAA SR 1
Michelle Williams HPC-ONT/NYAC SR 1
Dominique Bouchard OAK SR 2
Olivia Anderson ESWIM SR NTL TEAM
Sarah Darcel HPC-VIC/ISC
SR NTL TEAM
Mary-Sophie Harvey ITP-MTL/CNSJ SR NTL TEAM
Stephanie Horner ANM SR NTL TEAM
Taylor Ruck UNCAN/USA SR NTL TEAM
Erika Seltenreich-Hodgson HPC-VAN/GO SR NTL TEAM
Kelsey Wog UMAN SR NTL TEAM
Madison Broad CYPS DÉVELOPPMENT
MacKenzie Glover UMAN/NCAA DÉVELOPPMENT
Danielle Hanus NEW DÉVELOPPMENT
Jade Hannah HPC-VIC/HTAC DÉVELOPPMENT
Hanna Henderson ESWIM DÉVELOPPMENT
Faith Knelson LCSC DÉVELOPPMENT
Jessica Luo PCS DÉVELOPPMENT
Margaret MacNeil LAC DÉVELOPPMENT
Meryn McCann ESWIM DÉVELOPPMENT
Octavia Lau HYACK DÉVELOPPMENT
Kyla Leibel RDCSC DÉVELOPPMENT
Kayla Sanchez AAC DÉVELOPPMENT
Rebecca Smith RDCSC DÉVELOPPMENT
Leah Troskot LASC DÉVELOPPMENT
Ingrid Wilm CASC DÉVELOPPMENT
Avery Wiseman TRIT DÉVELOPPMENT
Rosie Zavaros OAK DÉVELOPPMENT
Mabel Zavaros OAK DÉVELOPPMENT
Alexia Zevnik PCSC/NCAA DÉVELOPPMENT