Équipes nationales

Joshua Au

  • Âge 30
  • Club University Of Alberta Varsity Swim Team
  • Ville natale St. Albert, AB

Joshua: Meilleurs temps

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

ÉpreuveBassinTempsDateCompétitionMasters
200m Libre Laps25mCIS Swimming Championships
50m Papillon25mCIS Swimming Championships
50m Libre25mCIS Swimming Championships
50m Papillon Laps25mCoupe Canada Cup
100m Papillon Laps25mChampionnat Canadien Universitaire Sic
100m Libre25mChampionnat Canadien Universitaire Sic
100m Papillon50mSummer Nationals1
50m Dos50mSpeedo Aberta Age Group & Senior Championships Long Course
100m Papillon25mCIS Swimming Championships
200m 4 nages25mInvitational
200m Libre50mCanadian Championships
200m Papillon50mCanadian Championships
400m Libre50mAlberta AG&Sr Championships
200m Libre Laps50mSwim Meet of Champions
200m Dos25mSwimming Championships
100m 4 nages25mOktoberfest
100m Dos25mCanada Games
50m Dos25mCanada Games
100m Libre Laps25mCanada Games
50m Libre Laps25mCanada Games
50m Papillon50mBritish Gas Youth Champs
200m Dos50mCanadian World Championship Trials
50m Libre50mCanadian World Championship Trials
100m Libre50mCanadian World Championship Trials
50m Papillon Laps50mAlberta Age Group & Senior Championships
100m Dos50mAlberta Age Group & Senior Championships
50m Libre Laps50mAlberta Age Group & Senior Championships
200m Libre25mCanadian Interuniversity
200m Papillon25mCanadian Interuniversity
100m Papillon Laps50mJunior Pan Pacific Championships
100m Libre Laps50mJunior Pan Pacific Championships
50m Brasse25mJ.P. Fiset Christmas Classic
400m 4 nages25mJ.P. Fiset Christmas Classic
100m Brasse25mJ.P. Fiset Christmas Classic
200m Brasse50mOSC Double-Double
25m Libre25mOSC Blue & White #1
400m Libre25mWestern Canadian Championships
1500m Libre25mBlue Bear Invitational
800m Libre25m31st Annual Harry Bailey Memorial Invitational
50m Brasse50m40th Anniversary Rod Invitational
100m Brasse50m40th Anniversary Rod Invitational
1500m Libre50m40th Anniversary Rod Invitational
200m 4 nages50mCanadian Spring Championships
400m 4 nages50mAustralian Youth Olympic
800m Libre50mEki
200m Brasse25mTime Trials