Équipes nationales

Rhys Johnson

  • Âge 23
  • Club Killarney Swim Club

Rhys: Meilleurs temps

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

ÉpreuveBassinTempsDateCompétitionRecords
50m Libre Laps25mChampionnat Provincial Universitaire
200m Dos25mCIS University Championships
200m Dos50mCIS University Championships
100m Libre Laps50mCIS University Championships
100m Libre Laps25mAUS Invitational
50m Brasse25mAUS Invitational
25m Brasse25mTime Trials
25m Dos25mTime Trials
25m Papillon25mTime Trials
200m 4 nages50mCanadian Age Group Championships
100m Brasse50mCanadian Age Group Championships
50m Dos50mCanadian Age Group Championships
100m Dos50mAlberta Age Group and Senior Championships
100m Libre50mKeyano International
100m Papillon Laps25mWestern Canadian Championships
200m 4 nages25mPrairie Winter International
50m Dos25mPrairie Winter International
100m Dos25mPrairie Winter International
800m Libre25mGoldfins Invitational
400m Libre25mGoldfins Invitational
50m Libre50mCanadian Age Group Championships
50m Brasse50mCanadian Age Group Championships
100m Papillon50mSpeedo Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
50m Papillon Laps50mSpeedo Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
200m Libre25mKillarney Sprint Invitational
100m Brasse Laps25mWestern Canadian Championships
100m Libre25mWestern Canadian Championships
200m Brasse25mWestern Canadian Championships
400m 4 nages25mWestern Canadian Championships
100m Papillon25mSpeedo Alberta Provincial Championships SC
50m Papillon Laps25mPCS Xmas Cracker Invitational
50m Brasse Laps25mPrairie Winter International
50m Papillon25mPrairie Winter International
200m Papillon25mGoldfins Invitational
50m Libre Laps50mCanadian Age Group Championships
200m Brasse50mCanadian Age Group Championships
100m Brasse Laps50mSpeedo Aberta Age Group & Senior Championships Long Course
50m Papillon50mSpeedo Aberta Age Group & Senior Championships Long Course
50m Brasse Laps50mSpeedo Aberta Age Group & Senior Championships Long Course
200m Libre Laps50mSpeedo Aberta Age Group & Senior Championships Long Course
100m 4 nages25mSpeedo Alberta Age Group Provincials Short Course---
200m Libre Laps25mSpeedo Western Canadian Championships
100m Brasse25mInvitation Noel P2 avec finales
50m Libre25mInvitation Noel P2 avec finales
1500m Libre25mAnnual Invitational Swim Meet
400m 4 nages50mCanadian Age Group Championships
200m Libre50mAlberta AG&Sr Championships
400m Libre50mAlberta AG&Sr Championships
100m Papillon Laps50mCascade Swimming Invitational
800m Libre50mEdmonton Keyano International
1500m Libre50mCorral City
200m Papillon50mChinook Invitational
25m Libre25mPoppy Invitational