Équipes nationales

Victoria Mckendry

  • Âge 23
  • Club Nepean Kanata Barracudas

Victoria: Meilleurs temps

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

ÉpreuveBassinTempsDateCompétition
25m Libre25mHeats and Finals SC Finale
50m Dos50mWelcome to Long Course Invitational
100m Dos25mEastern Ontario Short Course Regional Championships
50m Brasse25mEastern Ontario Short Course Regional Championships
100m Brasse Laps50mOntario Provincial Championships Long Course
100m Brasse50mOntario Provincial Championships Long Course
200m Brasse50mOntario Provincial Championships Long Course
200m Libre Laps50mOntario Provincial Championships Long Course
50m Brasse50mGA Internationale XTRASLUSH
50m Papillon50mGA Internationale XTRASLUSH
100m Libre50mEastern Long Course Regional Championships
50m Libre Laps50mEastern Long Course Regional Championships
200m Dos50mEastern Long Course Regional Championships
200m 4 nages50mEastern Long Course Regional Championships
50m Brasse Laps50mEastern Canadian Championships
50m Libre50mEastern Canadian Championships
200m Libre50mEastern Canadian Championships
100m Libre Laps50mEastern Canadian Championships
50m Libre25mEastern Ontario Regional SC Championship
200m Brasse25mEastern Ontario Regional SC Championship
50m Brasse Laps25mEastern Ontario Regional SC Championship
200m 4 nages25mEastern Ontario Regional SC Championship
100m Brasse25mDivision 1 team Champs
400m 4 nages25mSwim International
400m 4 nages50mEOSA Long Course Regional Championships
100m Papillon50mFestival of Spring
100m Dos50mFestival of Spring
100m Libre25mSwim Ontario Age Group Championships
50m Dos25mEOSA SC Regional Championship
50m Libre Laps25mEOSA SC Regional Championship
400m Libre25mDivision 1 Team Championships
100m Papillon25mFall Invitational
100m Brasse Laps25mEastern Championships
200m Libre25mEOSA Short Course Regional Championship Meet
200m Dos25mYouth Cup
800m Libre25mYouth Cup
200m Papillon50mGO Kingfish April Long Course Meet
1500m Libre25mInvitation d'hiver P1-P2
50m Papillon25mInvitation de Noel P1-P2
100m 4 nages25mGO Kingfish Fall Invitational
400m Libre50mCanadian Age Group Championships
800m Libre50mRegional Championships
1500m Libre50mFestival of Spring
100m Libre Laps25mSC Junior and PARA Provincials
200m Papillon25mMike Brown Heats & Finals Invitational
200m Libre Laps25mSc Fall Invitational