Équipes nationales

Mikayla Amundsen

  • Âge 23
  • Club Regina Optimist Dolphin Swim Club

Mikayla: Meilleurs temps

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

ÉpreuveBassinTempsDateCompétition
50m Papillon25mManSask Open Championships
50m Papillon Laps50mManSask Long Course Provincial Championships
400m Libre50mMichelle Moore International Swim Meet
800m Libre50mMichelle Moore International Swim Meet
1500m Libre50mMichelle Moore International Swim Meet
400m 4 nages25mManSask Open Championships
50m Libre Laps25mManSask Open Championships
100m Brasse Laps50mWestern Canadian Championships
50m Papillon50mWestern Canadian Championships
200m Brasse50mWestern Canadian Championships
50m Papillon Laps25mOptimist Prairie Cup
200m 4 nages25mOptimist Prairie Cup
100m Papillon Laps25mThunderbolt Int'l Invitational
200m Brasse25mThunderbolt Int'l Invitational
100m Papillon Laps50mCanadian Age Group Championships
100m Libre Laps50mCanadian Age Group Championships
400m 4 nages50mCoupe Canada / Coupe Quebec 2014 (A Claude-Robillard)
200m Papillon50mCoupe Canada / Coupe Quebec 2014 (A Claude-Robillard)
200m Libre50mKeyano International
200m Papillon25mWestern Canadian Championships
100m Dos25mPrairie Winter International
50m Dos25mGoldfins Swim Club 37th Annual Invitational Open Swim Meet
100m Papillon25mGoldfins Swim Club 37th Annual Invitational Open Swim Meet
800m Libre25mGoldfins Swim Club 37th Annual Invitational Open Swim Meet
100m Brasse50mCanadian Age Group Championships
50m Brasse Laps50mMan/Sask 2013 LC Championships
50m Brasse50mMan/Sask 2013 LC Championships
100m Papillon50m4th Annual Michelle Moore/ Canada Games Trials
200m 4 nages50m4th Annual Michelle Moore/ Canada Games Trials
100m Dos50mKeyano International
100m Libre50mKeyano International
200m Dos50mKeyano International
100m Brasse25mMan/Sask SC Provincial Championships
50m Brasse Laps25mMan/Sask SC Provincial Championships
200m Dos25mSenior Champs Short Course
100m Libre25mROD Prairie Cup
100m 4 nages25mROD Prairie Cup
50m Brasse25mOR Paul Bergen Junior International
200m Libre Laps25mOR Paul Bergen Junior International
1500m Libre25mGoldfins Invitational
100m Libre Laps25mTime Trials
50m Libre Laps50mCanadian Age Group Championships
50m Libre50mLC Man/Sask Open Provincial Swimming Championships
100m Brasse Laps25mOR Paul Bergen Junior International
50m Libre25mAMAC Fall Invitational
400m Libre25mGoldfins Invitational
200m Libre25mGoldfins Invitational
50m Dos50mManitoba/Saskatewan Open Championships