Équipes nationales

Cydney Fehr

  • Âge 21
  • Club McMaster University

Cydney: Meilleurs temps

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

ÉpreuveBassinTempsDateCompétition
50m Libre25mNYAC Cup
300m Libre25mvs McMaster
400m Libre25mBadger OUA Invitational
800m Libre50mMcMaster vs Waterloo
100m Libre25mOUA Fairweather Division Championships
200m Libre25mOUA Fairweather Division Championships
50m Papillon25mFairweather Divisional Championships
100m 4 nages25mGO Kingfish Blue and Orange Pentathlon
200m 4 nages25mCascade Speed Meet
50m Libre Laps25mCascade Speed Meet
100m Dos25mUCSC Fall Start Up
100m Papillon50mSpeedo Age Group and Senior Championships
200m Libre Laps50mSpeedo Age Group and Senior Championships
200m 4 nages50mSpeedo Age Group and Senior Championships
50m Libre Laps50mSpeedo Age Group and Senior Championships
200m Libre50mSpeedo Age Group and Senior Championships
100m Libre Laps50mSpeedo Age Group and Senior Championships
200m Papillon50mISC Medley Challenge
50m Papillon Laps25mManSask Open Championships
50m Brasse25mManSask Open Championships
50m Libre50mSpeedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
50m Brasse50mSpeedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
400m Libre50mSpeedo Alberta Open 1
100m Papillon25mJP Fiset International
50m Dos25mJP Fiset International
100m Libre Laps25mJP Fiset International
100m Papillon Laps50mSpeedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
50m Papillon Laps50mSpeedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
50m Dos50mSpeedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
100m Libre50mSpeedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
100m Brasse50mSpeedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
50m Papillon50mSpeedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
200m Brasse25mSpeedo Alberta Open 1
100m Brasse25mSpeedo Alberta Open 1
200m Libre Laps25mSpeedo Alberta Open 1
200m Dos50mTeam Aquatic Supplies Alberta Age Group Trials
100m Dos50mTeam Aquatic Supplies Alberta Age Group Trials
200m Brasse50mUcsc Trex
200m Dos25mTAS Regional Age Group Trials SC-South
200m Papillon25mUCSC Grand Prix
1500m Libre50mTeam Aquatic Supplies Alberta Age Group Trials Long Course
400m 4 nages50mTrex Meet
1500m Libre25mTeam Aquatic Supplies Alberta Age Group Trials
400m 4 nages25mTime Trials
800m Libre25mTime Trials
25m Papillon25mWild Hair
25m Brasse25mCrazy Hat
25m Libre25mHalloween Howler Jr. Circuit Meet
25m Dos25mHalloween Howler Jr. Circuit Meet