Équipes nationales

Taylor Rooke

  • Âge 21
  • Club Cascade Swim Club

Taylor: Meilleurs temps

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

ÉpreuveBassinTempsDateCompétitionStatus
100m Libre25mCascade Speed Meet
50m Libre25mCascade Speed Meet
50m Dos50m5th Annual KAJ LC Invitational
200m Libre50m5th Annual KAJ LC Invitational
50m Libre Laps25mAge Group ChallengeRELAY
100m Brasse50mTeam Aquatic Supplies Alberta Age Group Trials
50m Libre Laps50mTeam Aquatic Supplies Alberta Age Group TrialsRELAY
50m Brasse50mTeam Aquatic Supplies Alberta Age Group Trials
100m Dos50mCascade Swimming International (CSI)
100m Libre50mCascade Swimming International (CSI)
100m Papillon50mCascade Swimming International (CSI)
50m Libre50mCascade Swimming International (CSI)
400m 4 nages50mLASC Spring Invitational
50m Dos25mPronghorn Classic
50m Papillon25mPronghorn Classic
50m Brasse25mTAS Regional Age Group Trials SC-South
800m Libre25mTAS Regional Age Group Trials SC-South
50m Brasse Laps25mTAS Regional Age Group Trials SC-SouthRELAY
100m Brasse25mTAS Regional Age Group Trials SC-South
400m 4 nages25mTAS Regional Age Group Trials SC-South
200m 4 nages25mCatalina Valentine Invitational
100m Dos25mCatalina Valentine Invitational
400m Libre25mPugsley's Plunge
200m Dos25mPugsley's Plunge
100m 4 nages25mAMAC November Invitational
100m Papillon25mAMAC November Invitational
200m Papillon25mSpeed Meet
200m 4 nages50mLC Man/Sask Open Provincial Swimming Championships
200m Brasse50mTeam Aquatic Supplies Alberta Age Group Trials Long Course
100m Brasse Laps50mCascade Swimming InternationalRELAY
50m Papillon50mLASC Spring Invitational
200m Libre25mSpeedo Alberta Age Group Championships
100m Libre Laps25mSpeedo Alberta Age Group ChampionshipsRELAY
200m Brasse25mCascade Age Group Challenge
50m Brasse Laps50mManSask Open Long Course Provincial ChampionshipsRELAY
1500m Libre50mManitoba Junior and 10 & Under Long Course Provincial Championships
800m Libre50mManitoba Junior and 10 & Under Long Course Provincial ChampionshipsSPLIT
200m Papillon50mManitoba Junior and 10 & Under Long Course Provincial Championships
200m Dos50mWhere Friends Meet
400m Libre50mGolden Plains
1500m Libre25mJunior 10 & Under Short Course Championships
25m Brasse25mManta's 8th Annual Jr. Pentathlon
25m Libre25mManta's 8th Annual Jr. Pentathlon
25m Papillon25mManta's 8th Annual Jr. Pentathlon
25m Dos25m10 & Under Series