Équipes nationales

Bryce Kwiecien-Delaney

  • Âge 23
  • Club Oakville Aquatic Club

Bryce: Meilleurs temps

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

ÉpreuveBassinTempsDateCompétitionMasters
50m Papillon50mCanadian Championships1
100m Dos50mCanadian Championships1
200m Papillon50mOntario Provincial Championships
100m Papillon Laps25mSwim Ontario Age Group Championships
100m Dos25mSwim Ontario Age Group Championships
100m Papillon Laps50mGrand Prix
200m Libre25mThunderbolt Junior International
100m Papillon25mThunderbolt Junior International
100m Libre Laps25mThunderbolt Junior International
200m 4 nages25mThunderbolt Junior International
50m Libre25mThunderbolt Junior International
50m Papillon25mThunderbolt Junior International
100m Libre25mThunderbolt Junior International
200m Libre Laps25mThunderbolt Junior International
50m Libre Laps25mCoupe Canada Cup
100m Libre Laps50mFINA: 4th World Junior Championships
100m Libre50mFINA: 4th World Junior Championships
100m Papillon50mCanada Games
200m Libre50mCanadian Age Group Championships
400m Libre50mAge Group International
200m Dos50mAge Group International
200m 4 nages50mAge Group International
1500m Libre50m22nd Annual Long Course Hollandia Spring Invitational
200m Papillon25mBDO National Record Challenge
200m Libre Laps50mWorld Championships Trials
50m Dos25mEastern Championships
200m Dos25mOR Paul Bergen Junior International
200m Brasse25mSwim International
50m Libre Laps50mCanadian Age Group Championships
50m Libre50mCanadian Age Group Championships
50m Dos50mCanadian Age Group Championships
50m Brasse Laps50mLong Course Junior Provincial Championships
400m 4 nages50mAge Group International
50m Brasse50mAge Group International
800m Libre50mOntario Cup
50m Papillon Laps50mDivision 2 Team Championships
800m Libre25mSC Junior Provincial Championships
400m Libre25mSC Junior Provincial Championships
50m Papillon Laps25mSC Junior Provincial Championships
50m Brasse25mJoanne Malar Invitational
1500m Libre25mSteeltown Invitational
100m Brasse25mYouth Cup
400m 4 nages25mYouth Cup
100m Brasse50mWestern Region LC Championships
100m Brasse Laps50mEast Side Mario's LC Invitational
200m Brasse50mSpring Invitational
100m 4 nages25mSwim International