Équipes nationales

Christina Ji

  • Âge 20
  • Club University Of Waterloo

Christina: Meilleurs temps

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

ÉpreuveBassinTempsDateCompétition
50m Brasse50mU SPORTS Swimming Championship
50m Libre25mU SPORTS Swimming Championship
100m Brasse25mOUA Swimming Championships
100m 4 nages25mBadger Invitational 2
50m Papillon25mUofT Winter Invitational
50m Libre Laps25mLaurentian October Invite
50m Papillon Laps25mLaurentian October Invite
200m 4 nages25mU SPORTS Odlum Brown Swimming Championships
100m Libre Laps25mOntario University Championships
50m Brasse Laps25mOntario University Championships
50m Brasse25mOntario University Championships
100m Brasse Laps25mOntario University Championships
100m Papillon25mBadger Invitational Two
50m Dos25mOUA Fairweather Division Championships
100m Dos50mAge Group International
50m Dos50mAge Group International
800m Libre50mAge Group International
400m Libre50mAge Group International
200m 4 nages50mEastern Canadian Championships
200m Libre Laps50mEastern Canadian Championships
100m Libre50mEastern Canadian Championships
50m Libre50mOntario Spring Provincial Championships
100m Libre Laps50mOntario Spring Provincial Championships
200m Brasse50mCentral Region A Champs
200m Brasse25mOntario Junior International
100m Libre25mOntario Junior International
100m Dos25mOntario Junior International
400m 4 nages25mOntario Junior International
200m Dos25mYouth Cup
50m Libre Laps50mOntario Summer Provincial Championships
100m Papillon50mAge Group International
200m Papillon25mLAC Nothers Fall Invitational
50m Brasse Laps50mSpeedo Eastern Canadian Open
100m Brasse50mSpeedo Eastern Canadian Open
50m Papillon50mEastern Cup
800m Libre25mAge Group International SC
400m 4 nages50mCoupe Quebec
200m Dos50mSunlife Financial Grand Prix
200m Libre25mInvitation provinciale AA-AAA de Noel CAMO
200m Libre50mInvitation provinciale AA-AAA de Noel CAMO
400m Libre25mYouth Cup
100m Brasse Laps50mCanadian Age Group Championships
200m Papillon50mVictor Davis Memorial
200m Libre Laps25mEastern Canadian Championships