Équipes nationales

Andrew Yan

  • Âge 14
  • Club Greater Ottawa Kingfish Swim Club

Andrew: Meilleurs temps

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

ÉpreuveBassinTempsDateCompétition
50m Libre Laps50mWinter Ontario Swimming Championships
100m Libre Laps50mWinter Ontario Swimming Championships
100m Libre50mEastern Ontario Regional Championships (SC/LC)
1500m Libre50mEastern Ontario Regional Championships (SC/LC)
800m Libre50mEastern Ontario Regional Championships (SC/LC)
400m Libre50mEastern Ontario Regional Championships (SC/LC)
400m 4 nages25mEastern Ontario Regional Championships (SC/LC)
200m Libre50mEastern Ontario Regional Championships (SC/LC)
200m Libre25mEastern Ontario Regional Championships (SC/LC)
400m 4 nages50mEastern Ontario Regional Championships (SC/LC)
200m Papillon50mGO Kingfish Polar Bear Plunge
100m Papillon Laps50mGO Kingfish Polar Bear Plunge
100m Libre25mGrand Prix Gatineau
800m Libre25mGrand Prix Gatineau
200m 4 nages25mGrand Prix Gatineau
50m Libre Laps25mGrand Prix Gatineau
400m Libre25mGrand Prix Gatineau
50m Papillon Laps25mGrand Prix Gatineau
200m Dos25mAlex Baumann Invitational
1500m Libre25mAlex Baumann Invitational
50m Libre25mAlex Baumann Invitational
100m Dos25mAlex Baumann Invitational
200m Papillon25mAlex Baumann Invitational
100m Papillon25mGO Kingfish Fall Invitational
50m Brasse25mGO Blue and Orange Pentathlon
100m 4 nages25mGO Blue and Orange Pentathlon
50m Papillon25mGO Blue and Orange Pentathlon
50m Dos25mGO Blue and Orange Pentathlon
200m Libre Laps50mSummer Ontario Youth-Junior Championships
200m 4 nages50mOntario Summer Festival Championships
100m Papillon50mOntario Summer Festival Championships
50m Libre50mEastern Ontario Regional Long Course Championships
100m Brasse50mFestival of Spring
200m Dos50mWelcome to Long Course
50m Brasse50mWelcome to Long Course
50m Papillon50mWelcome to Long Course
100m Dos50mWelcome to Long Course
50m Dos50mSpring Ontario Youth-Junior Championships
200m Brasse25mEastern Ontario Regional Championships (SC/LC)
200m Brasse50mNKB Winter Invitational
100m Libre Laps25mNeptune International (CSPO 25m)
50m Brasse Laps25mGO Fall Invitational
100m Brasse25mNKB Fall Invitational
100m Brasse Laps25mOntario Winter Festival Championships
50m Brasse Laps50mFestival of Spring