National Teams

James Dergousoff

  • Age 24
  • Height 182.88 cm / 6 ftin
  • Club Chena Swim Club
  • Coach Pat Paradis
  • Hometown Christina Lake, BC
  • Residence Vancouver, BC
  • Event 100 BR, 200 BR

James’s Personal Rankings for 100m Breaststroke

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

Long Course (50m)
TimeDateMeetMasters
Canadian Olympic Swimming Trials
Canadian Olympic Swimming Trials
Pan American Games
Pan American Games
Canadian Swimming Trials
Canadian Swimming Trials
Canadian Swimming Trials
Canadian Swimming Trials
Canadian Swimming Championships
Canadian Swimming Trials
Junior Pan Pacific Championships
Canadian Swimming Trials
Canadian Age Group Championships
Pan American Games
Canadian Swimming Trials
Long Course Swim BC Open
Swim BC Senior Open
Pan American Games
Canadian Championships1
PSW Winter Invitational
Junior Pan Pacific Championships
Canadian Summer Championships
US Winter National Championships
Canadian Swimming Trials
Mel Zajac Jr. International Swim Meet
Canadian Summer Championships
Canadian Championships1
US Winter National Championships
Long Course Swim BC Open
Mel Zajac International
Arena Pro Swim Series
Canadian Swimming Championships
PSW Winter Invitational
FINA: 4th World Junior Championships
World Championships Trials
Swim BC AAA Long Course Championships
Arena Pro Swim Series
Arena Pro Swim Series
World Championships Trials
PSW Winter Invitational
Swim BC AAA Long Course Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Canadian Championships
SwimBC Senior Championships
Mel Zajac International
Canadian Championships
Canadian Championships
Australian Youth Olympic Festival
SwimBC Senior Open
Canadian Championships
Mel Zajac Jr International
Australian Youth Olympic Festival
Canadian Age Group Championships
Grand Prix
North American Challenge Cup
Canada Games
Mel Zajac Jr International
Arena Pro Swim Series
Canadian Swimming Championships
Canadian Olympic & Paralympic Swimming Trials
SwimBC Senior Championships
Grand Prix
Swim BC Open (LC)
Canadian Age Group Championships
Team Aquatic Supplies BC Senior Championships
Mel Zajac Canada Cup
Canadian Age Group Championships
Swim BC Open (LC)
October Senior Circuit
Mel Zajac Junior International
Mel Zajac Canada Cup
Summer Nationals
SKSC November Long Course Invitational
Al Soltis Memorial Meet
Canada Games
North American Challenge Cup
Team Aquatic Supplies BC Senior Championships
Mel Zajac Jr International
Tucson Ford Dealers LC Invitational
Mel Zajac Jr International
Mel Zajac Jr International Swim Meet
Mel Zajac Jr International Swim Meet
Swim BC Senior Open - Winter
Tucson Ford Dealers LC Invitational
TAS SwimBC Senior Championships
World Trials
SwimBC Senior Open
Canadian Age Group Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
TAS SwimBC Senior Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Hyack Festival Youth Cup
Mel Zajac Jr International
CA North American Challenge
Hyack Festival Youth Cup
8th Annual Long Course Invitational
British Columbia AAA Open Championships
CA North American Challenge
Hyack Festival Youth Cup
British Columbia AAA Open Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Mies Schootman Invitational Swim Meet
Hyack Festival Youth Cup
Mies Schootman Invitational Swim Meet
Youth Cup
West Coast Open
Short Course (25m)
TimeDateMeet
JP Fiset International
Thunderbolt Int'l Invitational
Rapids FastSwim Classic
Rapids FastSwim Classic
Thunderbolt Junior International
JP Fiset International
OR Paul Bergen Junior International
Swim BC AAA Short Course Age Group Championships
Rapids Fast-Swim Classic
Odlum Brown Colleges Cup Pacific Hosted by UBC
Thunderbolt Junior International
OR Paul Bergen Junior International
Thunderbolt Int'l Invitational
British Columbia Age Group Champioships
Odlum Brown Colleges Cup Pacific
Odlum Brown Colleges Cup Pacific
Hyack Fall into Finals
Western Canadian Championships
OR Paul Bergen Junior International
Western Canadian Championships
British Columbia Age Group Champioships
OR Paul Bergen Junior International
Western Canada Summer Games
SFU Clan Cup International
Rapids Fast-Swim Classic
Fall Into Finals
Hyack Fall into Finals
Western Canada Summer Games
TAS BC Short Course AAA Championships
Speedo Western Canadian Championships
Dec Ice Classic
Speedo Western Canadian Championships
SFU Clan Cup International
Fall Into Finals
Swim BC AAA Short Course Age Group Championships
Dec Ice Classic
TAS BC Short Course AAA Championships
SFU Clan Cup International
Invitational
TAS SwimBC AAA Short Course Championships
TAS SwimBC AAA Short Course Championships
Cascade Slingshot Meet (blue)
PCS Xmas Cracker SC Invitational
Vpsc Invitational
Cascade Slingshot Meet (blue)
PCS Xmas Cracker SC Invitational
TAS Provincial Short Course Championships
Time Trials
TAS Provincial Short Course Championships
PCS Xmas Cracker
PCS Xmas Cracker
Cascade Speed Meet Blue
Cascade Speed Meet Blue
VPSC Invitational