Résultats des compétitions
- Hosted by Killarney Swim Club
- Location Repsol Sport Centre
- Address 2225 Macleod Trail South, Calgary, AB
- Region Alberta
- Sanction Type Open Invitational
- Age Category Open
- Sessions 5
- Lanes 8
- Championship Meet No
- Time Standard No Qualifying Standard
Contact information
Meet Manager
Entries Contact
Erin Flory
403-710-8961
[email protected]
Official Coordinator
Rachael MacDonald
403-477-3011
[email protected]
Meet Referee
Teresa Stauft
Referee certification 5
Results
Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.
Événement | Round | Pos. | Temps | Bassin | Masters |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allan, Zavier — 2008 | |||||
50m Libre | Finale | 7 | 38.27 | 25m | |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 6 | 36.33 | 25m | |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:24.38 | 25m | |
50m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 47.21 | 25m | |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 5 | 47.27 | 25m | |
50m Papillon | Finale | 6 | 45.57 | 25m | |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 5 | 45.67 | 25m | |
100m 4 Nages | Finale | 6 | 1:34.21 | 25m | |
100m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 6 | 1:35.37 | 25m | |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 36.40 | 25m | |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 33.88 | 25m | |
Badenhorst, Deon — 2007 | |||||
50m Libre | Finale | 1 | 29.48 | 25m | |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 1 | 29.37 | 25m | |
100m Libre | Finale | 1 | 1:04.82 | 25m | |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:06.77 | 25m | |
100m Dos | Finale | 1 | 1:14.72 | 25m | |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:15.15 | 25m | |
200m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 3:15.66 | 25m | |
100m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 1:12.35 | 25m | |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:14.25 | 25m | |
100m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 1:17.27 | 25m | |
100m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:18.62 | 25m | |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 29.34 | 25m | |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 30.10 | 25m | |
Bednarz, Filip — 2005 | |||||
200m Libre | Finale | 7 | 2:21.91 | 25m | |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 8 | 2:19.55 | 25m | |
100m Dos | Finale | 1 | 1:08.75 | 25m | |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:11.33 | 25m | |
200m Dos | Finale | 1 | 2:31.40 | 25m | |
100m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 1:06.66 | 25m | |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:06.51 | 25m | |
100m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 1:09.31 | 25m | |
100m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:09.98 | 25m | |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 25m | |
Bednarz, Oscar — 2010 | |||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 14 | 41.24 | 25m | |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 27 | 3:34.30 | 25m | |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 16 | 1:42.71 | 25m | |
200m Dos | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m | |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 25m | |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 12 | 51.96 | 25m | |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 41.28 | 25m | |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 49.26 | 25m | |
Burns, Kaiden — 2007 | |||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 13 | 1:25.05 | 25m | |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 10 | 2:57.88 | 25m | |
400m Libre | Finale | 6 | 6:21.77 | 25m | |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 11 | 42.85 | 25m | |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 15 | 53.63 | 25m | |
200m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 4:06.16 | 25m | |
D'Ailly, Justin — 2001 | |||||
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 25.85 | 25m | 1 |
100m Libre | Finale | 4 | 57.05 | 25m | 1 |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 4 | 56.62 | 25m | 1 |
50m Dos | Finale | 4 | 30.76 | 25m | 1 |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 4 | 30.78 | 25m | 1 |
200m Dos | Finale | 1 | 2:23.98 | 25m | 1 |
100m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 1:03.65 | 25m | 1 |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 3 | 1:03.33 | 25m | 1 |
100m 4 Nages | Finale | 6 | 1:06.65 | 25m | 1 |
100m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 6 | 1:06.70 | 25m | 1 |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 5 | 2:31.68 | 25m | 1 |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 7 | 2:31.09 | 25m | 1 |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 27.86 | 25m | 1 |
Diakiw, Slade — 2009 | |||||
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 40.95 | 25m | |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 19 | 1:31.93 | 25m | |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 12 | 45.60 | 25m | |
100m Brasse | Finale | 8 | 1:49.96 | 25m | |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 7 | 1:51.08 | 25m | |
200m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 3:55.05 | 25m | |
50m Papillon | Finale | 5 | 45.54 | 25m | |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 6 | 47.49 | 25m | |
100m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:40.84 | 25m | |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 39.90 | 25m | |
Giles, Christopher — 2004 | |||||
100m Libre | Finale | 6 | 1:04.28 | 25m | |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 6 | 1:04.99 | 25m | |
200m Libre | Finale | 6 | 2:21.52 | 25m | |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 9 | 2:24.92 | 25m | |
400m Libre | Finale | 7 | 5:00.09 | 25m | |
50m Dos | Finale | 5 | 34.56 | 25m | |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 5 | 34.76 | 25m | |
50m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 37.48 | 25m | |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 4 | 38.87 | 25m | |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 2:36.90 | 25m | |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:39.56 | 25m | |
Ginzer, Wells — 2006 | |||||
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 27.93 | 25m | |
100m Libre | Finale | 3 | 1:00.19 | 25m | |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 4 | 1:01.11 | 25m | |
200m Libre | Finale | 4 | 2:16.80 | 25m | |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 4 | 2:16.45 | 25m | |
100m Dos | Finale | 3 | 1:06.82 | 25m | |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 3 | 1:08.18 | 25m | |
200m Dos | Finale | 1 | 2:31.78 | 25m | |
100m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 1:03.89 | 25m | |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:05.36 | 25m | |
100m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 1:10.95 | 25m | |
100m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:11.42 | 25m | |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 28.88 | 25m | |
Gonzales, Will — 2002 | |||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 19 | 1:09.59 | 25m | |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 12 | 2:34.32 | 25m | |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 25m | |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:26.09 | 25m | |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 13 | 32.91 | 25m | |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 12 | 1:13.87 | 25m | |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 29.53 | 25m | |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 34.25 | 25m | |
Griesser, Domenic — 2003 | |||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 12 | 1:00.98 | 25m | |
200m Libre | Finale | 8 | 2:22.02 | 25m | |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 9 | 2:18.67 | 25m | |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 31.12 | 25m | |
100m Dos | Finale | 5 | 1:07.48 | 25m | |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:09.31 | 25m | |
100m Brasse | Finale | 6 | 1:15.29 | 25m | |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:14.30 | 25m | |
200m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 2:45.00 | 25m | |
50m Papillon | Finale | 7 | 30.53 | 25m | |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 9 | 30.10 | 25m | |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 27.94 | 25m | |
Harrison, Declan — 2010 | |||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 29 | 1:38.60 | 25m | |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 21 | 48.82 | 25m | |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 22 | 1:47.77 | 25m | |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 24 | 1:03.87 | 25m | |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 25 | 2:17.86 | 25m | |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 45.43 | 25m | |
Harrison, Maxwell — 2006 | |||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 13 | 32.03 | 25m | |
400m Libre | Finale | 8 | 5:26.51 | 25m | |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 36.90 | 25m | |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 14 | 1:20.33 | 25m | |
200m Dos | Finale | 5 | 2:48.65 | 25m | |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 13 | 1:26.43 | 25m | |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 14 | 2:58.75 | 25m | |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 31.50 | 25m | |
Holt, Alexander — 2006 | |||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 12 | 1:06.79 | 25m | |
100m Brasse | Finale | 7 | 1:23.21 | 25m | |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 7 | 1:23.93 | 25m | |
200m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 2:56.90 | 25m | |
50m Papillon | Finale | 6 | 32.43 | 25m | |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 6 | 32.66 | 25m | |
100m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 1:12.96 | 25m | |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 4 | 1:12.04 | 25m | |
100m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 1:14.96 | 25m | |
100m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 4 | 1:14.61 | 25m | |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 30.58 | 25m | |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 38.47 | 25m | |
Hurd, Gibson — 2008 | |||||
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 45.66 | 25m | |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 16 | 42.07 | 25m | |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 31 | 1:39.99 | 25m | |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 16 | 46.99 | 25m | |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 31 | 1:54.84 | 25m | |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 29 | 1:10.46 | 25m | |
100m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 22 | 2:06.80 | 25m | |
James, Matthew — 2007 | |||||
50m Libre | Finale | 2 | 32.42 | 25m | |
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 33.02 | 25m | |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 2 | 32.54 | 25m | |
100m Libre | Finale | 5 | 1:13.53 | 25m | |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:13.14 | 25m | |
400m Libre | Finale | DNF | - | 25m | |
50m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 40.97 | 25m | |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 4 | 43.14 | 25m | |
100m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 1:32.43 | 25m | |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:33.09 | 25m | |
50m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 39.08 | 25m | |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 4 | 41.07 | 25m | |
100m 4 Nages | Finale | 6 | 1:27.45 | 25m | |
100m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:26.59 | 25m | |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 41.32 | 25m | |
Kotowich, Caden — 2005 | |||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 9 | 28.85 | 25m | |
100m Libre | Finale | 8 | 1:02.89 | 25m | |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 8 | 1:02.79 | 25m | |
200m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 2:52.79 | 25m | |
100m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 1:11.80 | 25m | |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 3 | 1:11.80 | 25m | |
100m 4 Nages | Finale | 3 | 1:13.17 | 25m | |
100m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 3 | 1:13.72 | 25m | |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 5 | 2:42.10 | 25m | |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 6 | 2:44.38 | 25m | |
Kotowich, Jasper — 2007 | |||||
100m Libre | Finale | 5 | 1:16.45 | 25m | |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:17.69 | 25m | |
50m Dos | Finale | 2 | 37.63 | 25m | |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 37.77 | 25m | |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 4 | 38.47 | 25m | |
100m Dos | Finale | 2 | 1:22.89 | 25m | |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 2 | 1:22.93 | 25m | |
50m Brasse | Finale | 8 | 47.74 | 25m | |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 6 | 48.33 | 25m | |
100m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 1:44.79 | 25m | |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:48.55 | 25m | |
100m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 1:26.36 | 25m | |
100m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 4 | 1:30.02 | 25m | |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 35.11 | 25m | |
Lake, Ethan — 2009 | |||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 9 | 37.97 | 25m | |
200m Libre | Finale | 8 | 3:06.74 | 25m | |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 7 | 3:04.98 | 25m | |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 42.74 | 25m | |
100m Dos | Finale | 6 | 1:29.26 | 25m | |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 6 | 1:31.84 | 25m | |
200m Dos | Finale | 3 | 3:14.21 | 25m | |
100m 4 Nages | Finale | 8 | 1:36.47 | 25m | |
100m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 7 | 1:35.53 | 25m | |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 10 | 3:32.20 | 25m | |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 40.07 | 25m | |
Lindenback, Clayton — 2008 | |||||
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 35.96 | 25m | |
50m Dos | Finale | 6 | 39.73 | 25m | |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 5 | 39.40 | 25m | |
200m Dos | Finale | 1 | 3:03.00 | 25m | |
50m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 38.13 | 25m | |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 3 | 38.89 | 25m | |
100m Papillon | Finale | 6 | 1:32.43 | 25m | |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:32.22 | 25m | |
100m 4 Nages | Finale | 3 | 1:26.85 | 25m | |
100m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 2 | 1:27.62 | 25m | |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 6 | 3:09.63 | 25m | |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 4 | 3:11.34 | 25m | |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 38.07 | 25m | |
Lindenback, Mychael — 2008 | |||||
50m Libre | Finale | 4 | 35.52 | 25m | |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 4 | 35.35 | 25m | |
50m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 45.82 | 25m | |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 4 | 46.29 | 25m | |
100m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 1:39.14 | 25m | |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 2 | 1:42.77 | 25m | |
200m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 3:34.92 | 25m | |
100m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 1:27.52 | 25m | |
100m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 3 | 1:29.86 | 25m | |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 7 | 3:09.71 | 25m | |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 5 | 3:11.65 | 25m | |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 35.41 | 25m | |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 46.28 | 25m | |
Pacitti, Gavin — 2009 | |||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 32 | 49.37 | 25m | |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 43 | 1:48.71 | 25m | |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 33 | 55.92 | 25m | |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 36 | 1:59.54 | 25m | |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 25m | |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 27 | 2:41.68 | 25m | |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 49.00 | 25m | |
Penn, Nathan — 2006 | |||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 15 | 32.40 | 25m | |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 19 | 1:15.16 | 25m | |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 38.09 | 25m | |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 10 | 38.12 | 25m | |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 9 | 41.20 | 25m | |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 18 | 1:31.57 | 25m | |
200m Brasse | Finale | 8 | 3:13.47 | 25m | |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 34.22 | 25m | |
Pillay, Liam — 2008 | |||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 22 | 1:33.49 | 25m | |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 14 | 46.47 | 25m | |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 10 | 51.89 | 25m | |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 12 | 1:55.05 | 25m | |
200m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 3:59.96 | 25m | |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 41.35 | 25m | |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 50.96 | 25m | |
Pillay, Seth — 2006 | |||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 17 | 33.71 | 25m | |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 16 | 1:13.97 | 25m | |
400m Libre | Finale | 11 | 5:44.99 | 25m | |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 14 | 41.18 | 25m | |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 11 | 42.49 | 25m | |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 20 | 1:33.67 | 25m | |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 32.33 | 25m | |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 33.61 | 25m | |
Ronning, Cole — 2010 | |||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 27 | 46.28 | 25m | |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 41 | 1:43.81 | 25m | |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 27 | 52.41 | 25m | |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 33 | 1:55.56 | 25m | |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 30 | 1:13.15 | 25m | |
100m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 25 | 2:16.14 | 25m | |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 47.05 | 25m | |
Spence, Aidan — 2007 | |||||
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 25m | |
100m Dos | Finale | 7 | 1:28.65 | 25m | |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 8 | 1:30.22 | 25m | |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 13 | 50.74 | 25m | |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:50.83 | 25m | |
50m Papillon | Finale | 5 | 39.51 | 25m | |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 5 | 42.92 | 25m | |
100m 4 Nages | Finale | 7 | 1:30.11 | 25m | |
100m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 8 | 1:33.87 | 25m | |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 36.09 | 25m | |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 42.21 | 25m | |
Whaley, William — 2002 | |||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 15 | 1:02.17 | 25m | |
200m Libre | Finale | 7 | 2:18.26 | 25m | |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 7 | 2:17.23 | 25m | |
100m Dos | Finale | 6 | 1:07.77 | 25m | |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 7 | 1:08.45 | 25m | |
200m Dos | Finale | 3 | 2:24.90 | 25m | |
50m Papillon | Finale | 8 | 30.67 | 25m | |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 10 | 30.97 | 25m | |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:08.78 | 25m | |
100m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:09.61 | 25m | |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 27.68 | 25m | |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 27.43 | 25m |
Événement | Round | Pos. | Temps | Bassin |
---|---|---|---|---|
Barber, Tess — 2005 | ||||
50m Dos | Finale | 4 | 33.55 | 25m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 4 | 33.83 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 35.10 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 1 | 35.77 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 1:19.67 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:18.29 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 2:53.47 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 7 | 33.70 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 6 | 33.82 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 3 | 2:38.10 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:42.44 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 30.63 | 25m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 34.64 | 25m |
Burton, Kassie — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 11 | 46.44 | 25m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 51.94 | 25m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 16 | 52.64 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 13 | 3:55.92 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 13 | 59.14 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 23 | 1:58.85 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 45.90 | 25m |
Cotnam, Jada — 2002 | ||||
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 16 | 2:26.83 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 6 | 1:10.38 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:11.93 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 7 | 2:35.43 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 1:11.39 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 8 | 1:14.97 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale | 5 | 1:11.67 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 6 | 1:13.05 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 9 | 2:43.44 | 25m |
Fedor, Summer — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 4 | 29.94 | 25m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 3 | 30.03 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 8 | 1:08.30 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 4 | 33.51 | 25m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 33.92 | 25m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 3 | 33.33 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 10 | 1:17.01 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 10 | 1:20.42 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 29.34 | 25m |
Hicklin, Emma — 2004 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 19 | 30.69 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 3 | 32.50 | 25m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 5 | 33.06 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 5 | 1:09.75 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 6 | 1:12.13 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 8 | 2:36.08 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 5 | 31.48 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 5 | 31.49 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 1:11.23 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 4 | 1:12.59 | 25m |
Hunter, Cora — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 7 | 34.55 | 25m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 8 | 35.54 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 19 | 51.12 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 15 | 1:54.08 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 5 | 41.39 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 4 | 41.39 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:36.87 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 8 | 3:25.30 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 8 | 3:22.75 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 36.78 | 25m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 42.23 | 25m |
Hunter, Leah — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 13 | 49.09 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 26 | 1:45.15 | 25m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 13 | 51.08 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 20 | 1:54.85 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 18 | 1:13.58 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 45.76 | 25m |
Hurd, Mackenzie — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 6 | 30.27 | 25m |
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 30.38 | 25m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 4 | 30.10 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 4 | 1:05.86 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 7 | 1:08.24 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 8 | 35.37 | 25m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 5 | 34.16 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 18 | 43.13 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 6 | 33.51 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 6 | 33.95 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 6 | 1:16.48 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 3 | 1:13.74 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 29.52 | 25m |
Jaber, Leah — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 25 | 37.07 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 22 | 1:22.07 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 17 | 2:57.92 | 25m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 44.20 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 21 | 1:35.27 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 13 | 43.50 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:38.88 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 37.54 | 25m |
James, Katelyn — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 14 | 49.32 | 25m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 20 | 57.30 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 28 | 2:03.23 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 9 | 56.40 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 24 | 2:13.14 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 4:44.50 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 51.14 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 49.22 | 25m |
Johnston, Charlotte — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 7 | 42.84 | 25m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 8 | 42.32 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 13 | 1:32.02 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 6 | 45.88 | 25m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 4 | 44.57 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 5 | 1:36.71 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 7 | 1:39.40 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 5 | 3:28.91 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale | 7 | 1:46.07 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 8 | 1:44.06 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 40.19 | 25m |
Jones, Camryn — 2008 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 27 | 1:38.51 | 25m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 27 | 47.52 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 26 | 53.82 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 18 | 1:55.76 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 4:05.36 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 12 | 1:47.27 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 41.88 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 40.87 | 25m |
Jones, Peyton — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 41.73 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 18 | 1:38.32 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 7 | 46.34 | 25m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 9 | 47.15 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 17 | 2:05.73 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 4:50.41 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 46.09 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 5 | 53.73 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 19 | 1:54.92 | 25m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 50.76 | 25m |
Julian, Kate — 2003 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 37 | 36.77 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 36 | 1:18.70 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 27 | 2:48.64 | 25m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 26 | 43.87 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 26 | 1:30.68 | 25m |
Kocsar, Cassandra — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 27 | 32.89 | 25m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 19 | 38.08 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 24 | 45.15 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 10 | 35.39 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 13 | 1:23.12 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 32.56 | 25m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 36.01 | 25m |
Kohn, Katherine — 2010 | ||||
50m Dos | Finale | 8 | 46.49 | 25m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 47.85 | 25m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 5 | 45.26 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 15 | 1:43.33 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 19 | 2:07.51 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 4:28.09 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 5 | 48.39 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 3 | 49.18 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale | 5 | 1:40.64 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 7 | 1:43.90 | 25m |
Lindenback, Genevyeve — 2006 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 25 | 1:17.74 | 25m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 37.36 | 25m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 15 | 37.46 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 20 | 1:22.28 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 14 | 3:00.53 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 21 | 39.56 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 19 | 1:32.24 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 19 | 1:27.35 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 34.30 | 25m |
Livingstone, Lauren — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 39.46 | 25m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 17 | 39.29 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 12 | 48.27 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 16 | 1:54.53 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 3:59.65 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 14 | 59.33 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 15 | 1:48.97 | 25m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 49.80 | 25m |
Meikle, Madison — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 12 | 46.62 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 28 | 1:48.34 | 25m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 14 | 51.40 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 22 | 1:56.82 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 16 | 1:05.70 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 48.05 | 25m |
Nevin, Eleanor — 2008 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 28 | 1:38.62 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 22 | 1:46.09 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 5 | 3:49.71 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 28 | 55.50 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 4:16.50 | 25m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 52.02 | 25m |
Penn, Molly — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 32.46 | 25m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 17 | 32.13 | 25m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 21 | 38.43 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 11 | 40.63 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:29.36 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 8 | 3:11.33 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 9 | 35.27 | 25m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 40.54 | 25m |
Riley, Grace — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 16 | 51.52 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 36 | 1:59.48 | 25m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 23 | 1:00.29 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 33 | 2:16.04 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 54.86 | 25m |
Saralegui Blanco, Emma — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 31 | 38.96 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 32 | 1:31.67 | 25m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 47.96 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 22 | 51.68 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 22 | 1:57.62 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 14 | 4:05.13 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 19 | 57.07 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:47.87 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 40.24 | 25m |
Sikora, Kierra — 2008 | ||||
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 26 | 47.07 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 27 | 54.35 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 19 | 1:57.94 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 4:13.67 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 12 | 52.66 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 16 | 1:50.34 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 46.50 | 25m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 53.02 | 25m |
Thiele, Abby — 2006 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 12 | 1:10.01 | 25m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 12 | 36.69 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 14 | 1:18.70 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 5 | 1:15.44 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:16.58 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale | 8 | 1:20.09 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 8 | 1:19.58 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 9 | 2:51.30 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 31.80 | 25m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 32.81 | 25m |
Thiele, Hailey — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 1 | 36.76 | 25m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 1 | 37.63 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 1 | 1:19.63 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:22.63 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 1 | 39.65 | 25m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 1 | 41.32 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 40.16 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 1 | 40.69 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 1:30.55 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 3 | 1:36.75 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 3:12.74 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 1 | 3:13.77 | 25m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 41.44 | 25m |
Van Meenen, Amelie — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 38 | 36.74 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 31 | 1:22.26 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 27 | 6:02.89 | 25m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 26 | 39.71 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 33 | 1:32.80 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 24 | 1:35.11 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 36.08 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 36.37 | 25m |
Watt, Hudsyn — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 6 | 40.34 | 25m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 5 | 40.03 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 8 | 53.50 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 4 | 53.18 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:57.81 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 3:59.39 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 8 | 52.49 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 7 | 54.90 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 13 | 1:47.47 | 25m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 53.25 | 25m |
Zawaski, Kaitlyn — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 2 | 32.14 | 25m |
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 32.75 | 25m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 2 | 32.72 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 2 | 1:09.33 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 2 | 1:10.43 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 5 | 2:45.33 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 5 | 2:42.97 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 4 | 1:25.33 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 3 | 1:26.05 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 22 | 2:01.36 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 8 | 43.17 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 8 | 44.46 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 31.02 | 25m |
Name | Resource |
---|---|
Invitation de compétition | KSC SC Invitational |
Hotel | Discount |
---|---|
Holiday Inn MacLeod Trail South | • Special rates have been negotiated at the Holiday Inn Macleod Trail South ($129 single/double, $10/night each additional person; $119 if booked before October 14, 2019). Please call the hotel directly at 403-287-2700/1-866-554-0162 to make a reservation or contact the meet managers for an online booking code. |