Résultats des compétitions

# 34408 – Invitation (ouvert)

Québec 2020

  • Hosted by CNQ Club de natation Région de Québec
  • Location Québec - Piscine Lucien-Flamand
  • Address 7, Robert-Rumilly, Québec, Quebec, Québec, QC
  • Region Québec, Chaudière-Appalaches
  • Sanction Type Invitation provinciale
  • Sessions 5
  • Lanes 6
  • Championship Meet No
  • Time Standard 11-12 ans (provincial)

Contact information

Meet Manager

Éric Turcotte
418-656-5837
[email protected]

Entries Contact

Éric Turcotte
418-656-5837
[email protected]

Official Coordinator

Jonathan Banville
[email protected]

Meet Referee

Sylvain Royer
Referee certification 3

Results

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

Hommes – Rouge et Or/Universite Laval
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Bongers, Nils — 2002
Éliminatoire14:11.0650m
Cote, Vincent — 2000
Finale2Argent1:03.7050m
Éliminatoire21:04.6150m
Finale1Or32.2050m
Finale41:12.3950m
Éliminatoire51:13.0350m
Demers, Olivier — 2004
Finale1328.9050m
Éliminatoire131:02.4550m
Éliminatoire92:14.9350m
800m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:01.2650m
Finale3Bronze10:10.4850m
Finale51:17.7750m
Éliminatoire71:16.2850m
Éliminatoire82:47.9250m
Éliminatoire111:25.7850m
Dupuis Azizah, Nathan — 2002
Finale831.3750m
Éliminatoire101:09.6150m
Éliminatoire142:33.3550m
Éliminatoire71:26.0950m
Finale41:24.6150m
Éliminatoire81:24.5150m
Fiset, Antonin — 2003
Éliminatoire132:23.5250m
Finale51:31.8450m
Éliminatoire71:26.1950m
Éliminatoire71:13.5050m
Forrester, William — 2001
Éliminatoire71:00.0050m
Éliminatoire102:17.9650m
Éliminatoire51:09.8150m
Éliminatoire61:21.9150m
Éliminatoire61:12.0550m
Gosselin, Justin — 2005
Finale2132.5850m
Éliminatoire111:11.3950m
Éliminatoire112:31.0650m
Éliminatoire91:27.7950m
Éliminatoire133:03.3450m
Lalancette, Marius — 2004
Finale1630.0150m
Éliminatoire121:27.4050m
Éliminatoire101:09.9550m
Marceau, Raphael — 2005
Finale1030.0650m
Finale41:05.6950m
Éliminatoire51:05.1450m
Éliminatoire72:26.6750m
Finale51:24.9050m
Éliminatoire51:25.4650m
Finale1Or33.1450m
Éliminatoire101:16.5850m
Mazroui, Theo — 2005
Finale1931.5350m
Éliminatoire71:08.2650m
Éliminatoire102:30.4350m
Éliminatoire45:16.1250m
Éliminatoire111:34.5550m
Otis-Labonte, Thomas — 2003
Finale1730.3350m
Éliminatoire191:09.1350m
Éliminatoire182:33.7150m
Éliminatoire101:25.4750m
Éliminatoire171:43.5550m
Plante-Cayouette, Hubert — 2006
Finale2236.4950m
Éliminatoire171:19.5950m
Éliminatoire192:57.7250m
Éliminatoire106:16.0050m
Éliminatoire131:46.7450m
Renaud-Mejia, Tomas — 2006
Finale629.4850m
Finale51:07.3350m
Éliminatoire61:06.0950m
Éliminatoire81:14.8350m
Finale52:49.8450m
Éliminatoire52:52.8750m
Roy-Parent, Jonathan — 2005
Finale1028.0450m
Éliminatoire91:00.5850m
Éliminatoire112:15.8550m
Éliminatoire51:11.5550m
Finale52:28.2450m
Éliminatoire62:30.7950m
Éliminatoire91:23.5450m
Femmes – Rouge et Or/Universite Laval
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Deloye, Doriane — 2002
Finale1Or33.6350m
Finale2Argent1:11.0050m
Éliminatoire21:12.2050m
Éliminatoire22:36.2650m
Demers, Juliette — 2004
Éliminatoire151:08.3850m
Éliminatoire112:47.9150m
Éliminatoire102:52.4750m
Demers, Justine — 2007
Finale2Argent29.8450m
Finale2Argent1:05.8750m
Finale1Or2:31.3850m
Finale2Argent1:19.0250m
Finale2Argent2:52.9150m
Dupuis Azizah, Maine — 2005
Finale1331.8250m
Éliminatoire161:11.4150m
Éliminatoire105:21.6550m
Finale61:32.8750m
Éliminatoire71:32.8850m
Finale61:20.9750m
Éliminatoire61:20.3150m
Langlois, Anne-Helene — 2003
Finale2132.1350m
Éliminatoire211:10.6150m
Éliminatoire122:30.4850m
Éliminatoire142:53.4450m
Éliminatoire112:53.7450m
Moreau, Ariane — 2003
Éliminatoire82:41.4250m
Éliminatoire25:44.2150m
Finale41:24.5150m
Éliminatoire51:24.1550m
Finale41:22.3250m
Éliminatoire41:23.0150m
Finale3Bronze3:03.5650m
Éliminatoire33:06.0350m
Pelletier, Malorie — 2005
Éliminatoire152:58.9550m
Rail, Marie-Joelle — 2004
Finale2635.1150m
Éliminatoire271:15.5850m
Éliminatoire202:50.7250m
Éliminatoire221:27.6350m
Éliminatoire173:11.6550m
Resources
Name Resource
Invitation de compétition Québec 2020