Résultats des compétitions

# 37154 – Level 3: Heats and Finals

Jack Frost 2022

  • Hosted by Okotoks Mavericks Swimming
  • Location Brookfield Residential YMCA at Seton
  • Address 4995 Market Street SE, Calgary, AB
  • Region Alberta
  • Sanction Type Open Invitational
  • Age Category Open
  • Sessions 4
  • Lanes 10
  • Championship Meet No
  • Time Standard No Qualifying Standard

Contact information

Meet Manager

Lindsay Johnston
403-835-9033
[email protected]

Entries Contact

Lindsay Johnston
403-835-9033
[email protected]

Meet Referee

Iris Jackson
Referee certification 5

Results

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

Hommes – Cascade Swim Club
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Chen, Lehao — 2012
Finale2Argent3:31.9925m
Finale1Or47.9025m
Finale1Or3:40.0125m
Finale1Or1:33.1025m
Éliminatoire11:33.3725m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais43.7625m
Cristancho, Sebastian — 2010
Finale83:28.1525m
Finale74:11.7425m
Finale1350.7625m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-25m
Cui, Mason — 2010
Finale91:35.5025m
Éliminatoire101:36.4525m
Éliminatoire121:52.1025m
Finale748.6725m
Finale946.4025m
Cyr, Neil — 2012
Finale81:59.3025m
Éliminatoire71:52.9625m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-25m
Dennison, James — 2013
Finale1Or3:27.3325m
Finale-37.5625m
Finale1Or1:27.0925m
Éliminatoire11:28.2725m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais43.5525m
Gardner, Hank — 2013
Finale51:50.2925m
Éliminatoire61:52.0525m
Finale44:05.8925m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-25m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais50.1025m
Hoover Lacasse, Elie — 2011
Finale113:48.8225m
Finale1453.8225m
Finale64:06.5325m
Finale41:52.4425m
Éliminatoire51:55.8625m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais57.1225m
Hoover Lacasse, Noam — 2014
Finale41:56.1525m
Éliminatoire41:56.7125m
Finale1Or3:49.0925m
Finale71:00.7225m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-25m
Isas, Lucas — 2012
Finale61:51.8625m
Éliminatoire51:47.9025m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Finale71:08.3425m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-25m
Jones, Kaden — 2011
Finale93:33.4525m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Finale745.4325m
Finale3Bronze1:38.1525m
Éliminatoire31:38.9525m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais36.2625m
Laforge, Emerson — 2011
Finale123:52.7925m
Finale211:06.5625m
Leeds, Evan — 2012
Finale41:43.2625m
Éliminatoire41:42.9125m
Finale52:15.8225m
Éliminatoire62:12.8425m
Finale3Bronze56.7725m
Finale81:09.6925m
Morgan, Lucas — 2010
Finale81:30.6125m
Éliminatoire81:34.0925m
Éliminatoire111:48.7325m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Finale1857.5825m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais52.1925m
Pawelczak, Jonathan — 2011
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais44.9425m
Finale53:24.2525m
Finale1552.1925m
Richard, Dustin — 2009
Finale73:27.5725m
Finale547.7225m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Finale1Or1:30.9225m
Éliminatoire11:36.7925m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais45.6125m
Salimov, Michael — 2010
Finale41:25.7825m
Éliminatoire51:28.6125m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais48.1125m
Finale61:38.6525m
Éliminatoire71:41.1725m
Finale103:40.3725m
Finale1352.9025m
Thiessen, Matthias — 2013
Finale2Argent51.3125m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais53.0525m
Éliminatoire151.8325m
Finale3Bronze4:04.3425m
Finale659.7125m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Vance, Cooper — 2012
Finale2Argent3:49.3225m
Finale2Argent4:15.7725m
Finale2Argent48.0525m
Finale3Bronze1:40.4325m
Éliminatoire31:46.8525m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais53.6125m
Yuan, Tony — 2011
Éliminatoire131:50.7325m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-25m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Finale201:01.7825m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais49.4425m
Femmes – Cascade Swim Club
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Bendiktsen, Elsa — 2012
Finale103:50.4825m
Finale450.2325m
Finale54:00.2325m
Finale41:38.4925m
Éliminatoire41:39.7025m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais50.8825m
Bryanskaya, Elizabeth Sophia — 2012
Finale43:18.5925m
Finale2Argent43.7325m
Finale1Or3:33.9725m
Finale1Or1:31.0925m
Éliminatoire11:30.7125m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais44.2925m
Cudmore, Havyn — 2014
Finale1Or44.5725m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais45.5825m
Éliminatoire145.8925m
Finale1Or3:30.7925m
Finale2Argent55.3625m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Deleon, Olivia — 2012
Finale61:40.3125m
Éliminatoire61:39.9325m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Finale545.0525m
Finale61:40.4425m
Éliminatoire51:40.1625m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais48.1725m
Doody, Bowen — 2014
Finale1Or1:48.0025m
Éliminatoire21:48.5625m
Finale44:02.4825m
Finale458.4525m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-25m
Endl, McKenna — 2011
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais48.1625m
Finale123:53.5125m
Finale3859.7625m
Finale134:30.6625m
Éliminatoire211:47.9225m
Fougere, Sophie — 2010
Éliminatoire191:39.7025m
Éliminatoire181:45.0525m
Finale391:00.2825m
Finale2553.6825m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais40.8725m
Gieck, Emmersyn — 2012
Éliminatoire211:47.7925m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-25m
Hezky, Clara — 2013
Finale2Argent53.8225m
Éliminatoire254.7825m
Finale54:04.8825m
Finale61:02.1525m
Finale2Argent4:47.5225m
Mandel, Eva — 2010
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Finale2351.3325m
Finale114:18.7425m
Éliminatoire221:49.3725m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais53.7225m
Marcuk, Vivienne — 2012
Éliminatoire221:50.8025m
Éliminatoire1352.3525m
Finale281:02.9425m
McIntosh, Isabella — 2010
Finale91:29.8125m
Éliminatoire91:30.2425m
Éliminatoire201:48.6825m
Finale113:53.0425m
Finale421:02.5525m
McRoberts, Mikayla — 2012
Finale74:10.3025m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Finale1Or4:16.7025m
Finale1Or1:46.5825m
Éliminatoire31:56.0825m
Meadus, Hayden — 2012
Finale2Argent1:21.9725m
Éliminatoire21:22.0825m
Finale3Bronze3:18.3425m
Finale84:08.7725m
Finale749.5125m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais36.8925m
Miron, Ellie — 2012
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais44.4625m
Finale3Bronze1:33.7825m
Éliminatoire31:34.4525m
Finale53:20.9225m
Finale94:10.3225m
Finale2Argent42.2825m
Niebergal, Sydney — 2013
Finale61:42.5025m
Éliminatoire61:44.7225m
Finale64:09.4525m
Finale71:05.0525m
Finale42:02.0025m
Éliminatoire52:05.9725m
Pearson, Molly — 2013
Finale51:41.5025m
Éliminatoire51:40.3225m
Finale3Bronze3:56.8625m
Finale91:09.8525m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Éliminatoire41:59.9825m
Peddakotla, Joshika — 2010
Éliminatoire241:43.6625m
Éliminatoire222:03.1725m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Finale391:00.2825m
Polukarova, Nikolina — 2013
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-25m
Finale84:17.9225m
Finale81:06.8025m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-25m
Reid Garvey, Eva — 2011
Finale93:46.1025m
Finale2251.0325m
Finale104:13.8925m
Éliminatoire191:43.0825m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais38.2025m
Sayarh, Leila — 2012
Finale83:33.1825m
Finale1053.5125m
Finale2Argent3:50.5525m
Finale51:38.5125m
Éliminatoire61:42.3925m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais53.7625m
Slavich, Kayla — 2012
Finale91:45.1525m
Éliminatoire91:44.4525m
Finale93:41.7525m
Finale1858.6825m
Éliminatoire121:55.6725m
Townsend, Savhanna — 2011
Finale103:48.0825m
Finale3557.7425m
Finale124:24.5825m
Éliminatoire251:54.6325m
Yao, Yuchen — 2012
Finale851.8525m
Finale3Bronze3:51.0425m
Finale3Bronze1:35.5325m
Éliminatoire31:39.5025m
Finale3Bronze7:18.0025m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais51.3125m
Relays
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassinAthlètes
Hommes
Finale42:48.5125mPAWELCZAK J., DENNISON J., CHEN L., JONES K.
Finale73:26.8625mSALIMOV M., HOOVER LACASSE E., MORGAN L., YUAN T.
Finale63:22.3725mTHIESSEN M., VANCE C., RICHARD D., GARDNER H.
Femmes
Finale82:56.9525mMIRON E., BRYANSKAYA E., YAO Y., MEADUS H.
Finale103:05.7125mCUDMORE H., SAYARH L., DELEON O., REID GARVEY E.
Finale123:13.6325mENDL M., BENDIKTSEN E., MANDEL E., FOUGERE S.
Finale1Or3:06.4725mHOOVER LACASSE N., CYR N., CUDMORE H., MCROBERTS M.
Finale2Argent3:07.7225mNIEBERGAL S., THIESSEN M., GARDNER H., PEARSON M.
Finale1Or2:23.7025mBRYANSKAYA E., MEADUS H., CHEN L., DENNISON J.
Finale53:00.2325mMIRON E., DELEON O., ISAS L., LEEDS E.
Finale42:31.8325mRICHARD D., REID GARVEY E., ENDL M., JONES K.
Finale82:47.9125mHOOVER LACASSE E., SALIMOV M., YAO Y., BENDIKTSEN E.
Finale72:44.1125mCUI M., MORGAN L., MCINTOSH I., SAYARH L.
Resources
Name Resource
Invitation de compétition Jack Frost 2022