Résultats des compétitions

# 37754

Festival par equipes All Tides section 1

  • Location Montreal (CAN)
  • Bassin SCM
  • Invited Clubs Club Aquatique Montreal, Pointe-Claire Swim Club, E.N. Longueuil, Neptune Natation, C.N. Region de Quebec, Natation Gatineau, C.A. St-Eustache

Results

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

Hommes – E.N. Longueuil
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Arseneau, Gabriel — 2006
Finale1831.2625m
Finale171:06.1825m
Finale2329.6325m
Finale371:06.1625m
Finale292:25.6425m
Bala, El Sanussi — 2008
Éliminatoire3730.0625m
Finale371:29.1125m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Finale371:19.2125m
Finale412:45.6325m
Bala, Mohamed — 2006
Éliminatoire3927.0425m
Finale2031.4825m
Finale161:06.0925m
Finale2236.4825m
Finale1528.0325m
Balamane, Moncef — 2001
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais52.7725m
Finale1Or28.8325m
Finale1Or1:01.9225m
Finale2Argent56.7425m
Éliminatoire61:00.0825m
Finale2Argent2:04.4425m
Finale1Or4:28.3925m
Billette, Florent — 2008
Finale935.6825m
Finale171:17.8025m
Éliminatoire101:10.6825m
Finale202:34.7025m
Finale135:30.6525m
Bors, Alexandre — 2006
Éliminatoire3226.7625m
Éliminatoire501:01.4425m
Finale1928.5625m
Finale191:03.5125m
Finale362:33.6925m
Boutiti, Zaki — 2005
Éliminatoire1856.2625m
Finale274:24.9225m
Finale927.5325m
Finale141:01.4225m
Éliminatoire121:02.6625m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais56.1725m
Brailean, Iaroslav — 2007
Finale1834.2825m
Finale261:14.1225m
Finale2229.5425m
Finale331:05.3625m
Éliminatoire291:06.3825m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais57.7725m
Castonguay, Clovis — 2008
Finale1Or31.7525m
Finale2Argent1:09.0925m
Finale1130.1425m
Éliminatoire51:04.7725m
Finale42:21.9125m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais59.4525m
Daigle, Charles-Etienne — 2007
Finale431.2825m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Éliminatoire281:06.2225m
Finale232:22.1725m
Finale215:08.8525m
Deslauriers, Ian — 2005
Éliminatoire2826.5925m
Éliminatoire3758.5225m
Finale2132.0025m
Finale221:07.1825m
Finale322:28.7325m
Duvidovici, Mark — 2008
Éliminatoire2329.1525m
Finale1336.5125m
Finale2341.4425m
Finale2331.8825m
Finale392:45.5625m
Eddrief, Wassim — 2008
800m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage4:57.9625m
Finale1310:03.9625m
Finale634.5925m
Finale141:16.1225m
Finale152:31.1225m
Finale105:26.1025m
Elaissi, Zacharya — 2007
Finale284:25.3325m
Finale279:15.8025m
Finale2929.9825m
Finale361:05.7725m
Finale174:54.5625m
Ha, Huy Phan Anh — 2008
Éliminatoire121:00.4225m
800m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage4:48.9325m
Finale99:49.2225m
Finale191:15.1525m
Finale191:18.4925m
Finale191:09.1925m
Haydar, Nicolas — 2007
Éliminatoire927.4625m
Éliminatoire251:02.8025m
Finale835.5225m
Finale1530.5125m
Finale281:12.0625m
Issakov, Eitan — 2008
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais53.8025m
Finale1Or28.4025m
Finale1Or1:01.4425m
Finale2Argent1:01.1125m
Éliminatoire31:02.6625m
Finale2Argent2:10.1925m
Finale1Or4:41.6825m
Kang, Joseph — 2009
Finale1536.8325m
Finale251:18.1325m
Finale2441.4925m
Finale381:29.1925m
Finale452:52.6225m
Khayati, Mehdi — 2008
Éliminatoire231:02.5425m
Finale1136.8325m
Finale261:22.1025m
Finale1430.4425m
Finale201:09.4325m
Langlois, Thomas — 2004
Finale3Bronze4:07.2225m
Finale48:31.4025m
Éliminatoire241:07.1025m
Finale122:19.3825m
Finale54:45.9725m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais54.3025m
Ma, ZhongYi — 2005
Éliminatoire4727.7625m
Finale2534.0325m
Finale1934.5025m
Finale3130.2025m
Finale412:40.4025m
Maatoug, Yessine — 2010
800m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:43.1525m
Finale3Bronze11:35.0025m
Finale940.1225m
Finale543.0325m
Finale41:33.1525m
Éliminatoire101:24.3025m
Quevedo, Zergio — 2005
Finale1Or4:00.4125m
Finale3Bronze8:20.8225m
Finale2Argent56.9225m
Finale42:07.0825m
Finale3Bronze4:29.8925m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais53.3225m
Rojas Galvis, Anibal — 2006
Éliminatoire2526.4825m
Éliminatoire4459.6425m
Finale434:54.7325m
Finale3230.2425m
Finale461:10.9825m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais57.2725m
Seladji, Marwane — 2008
Éliminatoire2729.3225m
Finale1436.7525m
Finale2241.1225m
Finale2833.1225m
Finale442:52.4425m
Thifault, Charles — 2010
Finale45:12.9225m
Finale2Argent10:43.7425m
Finale636.6325m
Finale81:25.6025m
Finale52:51.7625m
Thifault, Emile — 2008
Finale3Bronze55.8225m
Éliminatoire557.4925m
Finale2Argent4:09.8925m
Finale1Or8:38.1625m
Finale1Or26.9625m
Finale3Bronze1:00.2925m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais54.9825m
Thifault, Henri — 2006
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-25m
Éliminatoire541:02.2225m
Finale1628.1925m
Finale301:05.1225m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Trudel, Renaud — 2007
Éliminatoire955.1825m
Finale94:10.7825m
Finale118:42.0425m
Finale201:12.3725m
Éliminatoire161:03.8525m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais54.9125m
Vidrascu, Cristian — 2005
Finale3Bronze24.1325m
Éliminatoire323.9125m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais53.9825m
Éliminatoire553.8625m
Finale2Argent28.3125m
Finale41:00.0225m
Finale726.3925m
Zmouli, Wassim Fadel — 2008
Finale2Argent26.3925m
Éliminatoire426.7525m
Éliminatoire658.1425m
Finale124:43.7825m
Finale109:53.0025m
Finale1030.1025m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais58.0525m
Femmes – E.N. Longueuil
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Bechard, Meggan — 2006
Finale334:53.7225m
Finale1810:04.8525m
Finale241:25.1925m
Finale2532.4325m
Finale221:09.9225m
Billette, Beatrice — 2011
Finale225:59.1525m
Finale191:26.3125m
Finale221:39.0725m
Finale3143.1825m
Finale283:09.3025m
Bors, Sophie — 2008
Finale1536.4525m
Finale2635.6125m
Finale291:23.3425m
Éliminatoire241:19.8225m
Finale272:53.9425m
Boutiti, Rym — 2009
Éliminatoire6133.9025m
Finale3638.0925m
Finale331:27.1525m
Éliminatoire381:27.7825m
Finale433:12.7325m
Breen, Meghan — 2006
Éliminatoire2528.7125m
Éliminatoire461:04.5025m
Finale932.5525m
Finale171:09.6925m
Finale1740.0325m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:04.6925m
Cournoyer, Nilah — 2008
Éliminatoire121:03.9325m
Finale175:02.9925m
Finale1110:22.7925m
Finale1233.0425m
Finale121:13.2325m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:03.0925m
Croisetiere, Alexia — 2008
Finale375:37.4825m
Finale2338.2725m
Finale1741.4225m
Finale271:30.3325m
Finale4540.4025m
Daigle, Marie-Pier — 2006
Éliminatoire1027.6425m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:03.4025m
Éliminatoire151:01.0725m
Finale364:57.8925m
Finale2110:19.5025m
Finale2231.7625m
Dumont, Florence — 2011
Éliminatoire7240.9725m
Finale4852.4025m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Felx, Lily — 2008
Finale1138.9025m
Finale1333.2725m
Finale191:16.5925m
Éliminatoire91:13.6525m
Finale135:46.0625m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:06.2525m
Gorand, Yasmine — 2010
Finale837.2325m
Finale141:23.6525m
Finale141:27.9825m
Éliminatoire181:23.9625m
Finale243:07.1025m
Gueye, Oumou — 2011
Éliminatoire2233.7925m
Finale2843.9725m
Finale1446.0525m
Finale3846.8325m
Finale413:26.9225m
Ha, Celeste — 2011
Finale301:32.3025m
Finale843.5625m
Finale161:34.4625m
Éliminatoire231:27.7125m
Finale223:06.5825m
Ionce, Marie-Anne — 2007
Finale154:38.9125m
Finale159:55.1125m
Finale101:17.6425m
Éliminatoire151:10.2425m
Finale75:20.3325m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:02.7925m
Langelier, Justine — 2006
Finale3537.1325m
Finale321:12.6025m
Finale1731.2125m
Finale151:08.3625m
Finale212:35.8225m
Legere, Chloe — 2005
Finale1532.8725m
Finale634.9725m
Finale131:19.4925m
Éliminatoire131:09.5825m
Finale192:34.6425m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:03.1825m
Leveille, Flavie — 2010
Éliminatoire6338.0925m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Finale3645.6125m
Finale461:40.2725m
Finale483:35.9525m
Lipowitz, Jessica — 2008
Éliminatoire929.0325m
Éliminatoire101:03.1325m
Finale1410:34.9325m
Finale938.3825m
Finale101:23.3325m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:03.4525m
Manseur, Neila — 2006
Éliminatoire4730.4025m
Finale281:31.6325m
Marsolais, Julia — 2005
Finale2834.7725m
Finale401:15.8725m
Finale1438.0225m
Finale1230.4925m
Finale191:09.2525m
Michaud, Maelie — 2006
Finale64:27.5625m
Finale59:21.7525m
Finale531.7525m
Finale131:07.5725m
Finale62:28.0525m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais59.5825m
Moujoud, Lina — 2011
Éliminatoire171:11.4425m
Finale185:44.2325m
Finale81:30.8225m
Finale121:26.6825m
Éliminatoire131:22.1525m
Moujoud, Suri — 2009
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-25m
Finale441.2525m
Finale91:31.5025m
Finale935.0925m
Finale81:22.2625m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:13.9425m
Nefsi, Rania Hamida — 1997
Finale2Argent4:22.0725m
Finale3Bronze8:50.9125m
Finale1Or1:10.4725m
Finale1Or2:18.2225m
Finale1Or4:49.3825m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais58.8125m
Panaitescu, Andreea-Francesca — 2009
Finale1435.8025m
Finale221:18.8525m
Finale2835.6625m
Finale252:53.1225m
Finale176:07.6025m
Phaneuf, Charlotte — 2011
Éliminatoire561:24.0625m
Finale481:41.6925m
Finale391:48.4325m
Éliminatoire411:40.4425m
Finale493:36.7525m
Robitaille, Florence — 2008
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:00.2525m
Finale1Or34.3425m
Finale1Or1:14.2425m
Finale1Or1:05.4825m
Éliminatoire21:10.0825m
Finale2Argent2:24.4825m
Finale3Bronze5:15.5625m
Samson, Emma — 2007
Finale1136.4025m
Finale121:18.8125m
Finale3233.0225m
Éliminatoire291:13.5725m
Finale242:36.2525m
St-Amour, Laurence — 2011
Éliminatoire4135.6425m
Éliminatoire421:20.2925m
Finale3244.7325m
Éliminatoire331:31.0825m
Finale373:19.5225m
St-Laurent, Charlie — 2009
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:07.2425m
Finale2Argent32.0125m
Finale2Argent1:14.4025m
Finale41:16.9225m
Éliminatoire31:16.6825m
Finale42:47.2925m
Finale45:55.7325m
Taiwo-Tremblay, Doupe — 2010
Éliminatoire4035.4625m
Éliminatoire401:20.1625m
Finale1541.5525m
Finale1345.9225m
Finale2942.5525m
Tchaptchet, Dafney — 2010
Finale71:15.9425m
Finale1Or35.2925m
Finale1Or1:18.4225m
Finale1Or1:12.0525m
Éliminatoire11:13.3325m
Finale3Bronze5:54.2825m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:04.7725m
Tchaptchet, Diany — 2004
Éliminatoire627.8425m
Finale738.6625m
Finale1032.2625m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:01.2125m
Toncheva, Yulia — 1996
Finale3Bronze26.5325m
Éliminatoire1429.3325m
Finale3Bronze57.9425m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais58.4925m
Éliminatoire141:03.7625m
Finale1Or33.4325m
Finale2Argent1:10.5825m
Finale430.3325m
Vornicecsu, Nicoletta-Mia — 2009
Finale295:23.2425m
Finale1134.6425m
Finale161:16.4225m
Finale261:21.5725m
Finale232:51.4225m
Zmouli, Sarah Sophia — 2010
Finale85:27.3325m
Finale511:08.2525m
Finale535.8325m
Finale62:48.4525m
Finale66:06.9925m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:12.1025m
Relays
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassinAthlètes
Hommes
Finale1Or3:46.2825mISSAKOV E., CASTONGUAY C., ZMOULI W., THIFAULT E.
Finale53:38.3825mVIDRASCU C., TRUDEL R., QUEVEDO Z., BOUTITI Z.
Finale53:42.1125mBALAMANE M., LANGLOIS T., BRAILEAN I., ROJAS GALVIS A.
Femmes
Finale3Bronze4:38.0525mST-LAURENT C., ZMOULI S., MOUJOUD S., TCHAPTCHET D.
Finale44:13.0425mROBITAILLE F., FELX L., LIPOWITZ J., COURNOYER N.
Finale74:14.0625mDAIGLE M-P., IONCE M-A., BREEN M., LEGERE C.
Finale3Bronze3:58.0925mTONCHEVA Y., TCHAPTCHET D., MICHAUD M., NEFSI R.
Finale3Bronze2:17.7525mTHIFAULT C., TCHAPTCHET D., ST-LAURENT C., MAATOUG Y.
Finale2Argent1:58.6525mISSAKOV E., CASTONGUAY C., ROBITAILLE F., LIPOWITZ J.
Finale51:56.6025mVIDRASCU C., DAIGLE C-E., LANGELIER J., DAIGLE M-P.
Finale51:59.1825mBALAMANE M., TONCHEVA Y., TCHAPTCHET D., LANGLOIS T.
Finale2Argent4:59.7725mTHIFAULT C., TCHAPTCHET D., ST-LAURENT C., MAATOUG Y.
Finale2Argent4:16.5025mISSAKOV E., ROBITAILLE F., THIFAULT E., COURNOYER N.
Finale44:12.7425mMICHAUD M., DAIGLE C-E., QUEVEDO Z., DAIGLE M-P.
FinaleDisqualifié25mVIDRASCU C., BALAMANE M., NEFSI R., TONCHEVA Y.