Résultats des compétitions

# 41124 – Compétition nationale de Natation Canada

2024 Speedo Eastern Canadian Championships

  • Hosted by Swimming Canada
  • Location Québec- PEPS de L'Université Laval
  • Address Peps - 2300, rue de la Terrasse, Québec
  • Region Canada
  • Sanction Type SNC Designated
  • Sessions 8
  • Lanes 10
  • Championship Meet Yes

Contact information

Meet Manager

Sylvie Potvin
[email protected]

Entries Contact

Carole Thomas
[email protected]

Meet Referee

Louise Leblanc
Referee certification 5

Results

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

Hommes – C.N. Region de Quebec
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Banville, Noah — 2002
Éliminatoire5426.9950m
Finale132:24.2550m
Éliminatoire162:23.5350m
Boutin-Cote, Etienne — 2004
Éliminatoire1653.9750m
Éliminatoire152:07.8150m
Finale44:25.4050m
Éliminatoire54:28.1150m
Finale2Argent1:07.1350m
Éliminatoire21:09.6950m
Finale1Or1:19.4550m
Éliminatoire11:21.0350m
Finale2Argent52.0450m
Éliminatoire253.7950m
Finale directeDisqualifié3:52.1050m
Cambron, Maxime — 2007
Finale1525.1150m
Éliminatoire1625.2450m
Finale2055.7550m
Éliminatoire1855.1550m
Éliminatoire4029.0750m
Éliminatoire3626.5850m
Éliminatoire211:01.7350m
4 × 100m Libre, Finale directeRelais55.7950m
Dey, Grégoire — 2002
Finale1223.9750m
Éliminatoire1224.3250m
Finale2054.3650m
Éliminatoire1953.8350m
Finale3Bronze27.3850m
Éliminatoire227.6350m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, Finale directeRelais1:00.2750m
Éliminatoire2926.4450m
4 × 100m Libre, Finale directeRelais52.6550m
Dube, Samuel — 2009
1500m Libre, Finale directeTemps de passage4:39.1150m
1500m Libre, Finale directeTemps de passage9:25.8050m
Finale directe1417:38.9650m
4 × 200m Libre, Finale directeRelais2:09.1650m
Dubois, Emile — 2004
Éliminatoire2654.5150m
4 × 100m Libre, Finale directeRelais53.7750m
Éliminatoire5026.8950m
Éliminatoire2759.4850m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, Finale directeRelais53.8250m
4 × 200m Libre, Finale directeRelais2:02.4450m
Elliot, Alexander — 1996
Finale1Or1:06.5950m
Éliminatoire11:07.2550m
Finale1Or1:00.2150m
Éliminatoire11:00.7550m
Finale1Or2:20.0050m
Éliminatoire12:24.2550m
Gauthier, Alexandre — 2001
Éliminatoire2324.6350m
Éliminatoire2153.9450m
Éliminatoire3726.5950m
4 × 100m Libre, Finale directeRelais53.5450m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, Finale directeRelais52.7450m
Jacques, William — 2006
Finale953.2850m
Éliminatoire952.8750m
Finale427.4350m
Éliminatoire427.7050m
Finale2Argent57.9450m
Éliminatoire158.4950m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, Finale directeRelais58.7150m
Finale132:16.0850m
Éliminatoire112:12.7950m
Finale1025.9750m
Éliminatoire625.6850m
4 × 100m Libre, Finale directeRelais52.0550m
4 × 200m Libre, Finale directeRelais2:00.0350m
Labarre, Tristan — 2004
Finale94:10.6950m
Éliminatoire124:11.4050m
Finale1626.0350m
Éliminatoire1726.1750m
Finale1256.9150m
Éliminatoire1557.8550m
Finale2Argent2:03.8950m
Éliminatoire22:06.2950m
Finale122:12.2850m
Éliminatoire212:18.1450m
Finale64:37.4850m
Éliminatoire74:40.2750m
4 × 100m Libre, Finale directeRelais54.5150m
4 × 200m Libre, Finale directeRelais1:59.5950m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, Finale directeRelais56.3550m
Lacasse, Philippe — 2003
Finale184:22.4350m
Éliminatoire224:19.4550m
Lafreniere, Tommy — 2009
Finale1725.1550m
Éliminatoire1325.1350m
Finale1154.1950m
Éliminatoire1154.7350m
4 × 100m Libre, Finale directeRelais54.4950m
Éliminatoire4729.2850m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, Finale directeRelais1:05.1750m
4 × 200m Libre, Finale directeRelais2:09.1850m
Legare, Manu — 2007
Finale1830.7850m
Éliminatoire1430.5650m
Finale141:08.6850m
Éliminatoire121:08.8850m
Finale162:37.1450m
Éliminatoire162:37.8750m
4 × 100m Libre, Finale directeRelais1:00.2350m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, Finale directeRelais1:07.8750m
Lortie, Justin — 2007
Éliminatoire2428.7050m
Finale101:00.9750m
Éliminatoire101:01.1050m
Finale42:09.0150m
Éliminatoire12:09.5950m
Finale152:13.0950m
Éliminatoire202:16.3950m
4 × 100m Libre, Finale directeRelais53.5550m
4 × 200m Libre, Finale directeRelais2:00.0850m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, Finale directeRelais1:12.8250m
Ouellet, Mathieu — 2003
Finale2Argent23.4150m
Éliminatoire223.7250m
Finale2Argent50.6150m
Éliminatoire652.0950m
4 × 100m Libre, Finale directeRelais50.5650m
4 × 200m Libre, Finale directeRelais1:58.8450m
Finale2Argent24.8150m
Éliminatoire225.0150m
Finale2Argent55.0450m
Éliminatoire856.9650m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, Finale directeRelais50.0650m
Paquin, Jacob — 2006
Éliminatoire4326.7450m
Éliminatoire2859.9150m
4 × 100m Libre, Finale directeRelais56.0350m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, Finale directeRelais58.8850m
Perron, Victor — 2002
Finale1230.4350m
Éliminatoire1130.2650m
Finale71:06.2650m
Éliminatoire81:06.8850m
Finale112:25.6050m
Éliminatoire122:29.9550m
Finale142:12.8650m
Éliminatoire152:14.5550m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, Finale directeRelais1:06.1450m
Sarrazin, Alexandre — 2006
4 × 200m Libre, Finale directeRelais2:02.5350m
Éliminatoire3826.6350m
4 × 100m Libre, Finale directeRelais53.9450m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, Finale directeRelais58.2850m
Turbide, Nicolas-Guy — 1997
Finale1Or25.3150m
Éliminatoire125.4750m
Femmes – C.N. Region de Quebec
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Abetti, Douae — 2009
Finale1534.6050m
Éliminatoire1434.4250m
Finale111:15.9450m
Éliminatoire121:18.2150m
Finale132:47.1350m
Éliminatoire132:49.8350m
Finale125:19.8450m
Éliminatoire135:32.0650m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, Finale directeRelais1:17.3250m
Audet, Vanessa — 2007
Finale827.0650m
Éliminatoire927.1050m
Finale1559.8050m
Éliminatoire201:00.2950m
4 × 100m Libre, Finale directeRelais59.6250m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, Finale directeRelais59.7650m
Corneau, Elyza — 2010
Éliminatoire3329.7850m
Éliminatoire311:04.9850m
Éliminatoire242:21.9950m
Éliminatoire294:55.7050m
Dailloux, Norah — 2005
SOP227.5850m
Éliminatoire2127.6350m
Finale1634.7250m
Éliminatoire1734.5450m
Éliminatoire3529.6450m
4 × 100m Libre, Finale directeRelais1:00.9650m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, Finale directeRelais1:19.1550m
Falardeau, Mathilde — 2008
Finale531.8150m
Éliminatoire532.2550m
Finale51:10.1250m
Éliminatoire51:10.2050m
Finale45:16.6650m
Éliminatoire35:19.1050m
Finale51:29.8450m
Éliminatoire51:28.8450m
Finale1Or1:16.4350m
Éliminatoire11:17.6750m
Finale42:51.2550m
Éliminatoire42:54.2850m
Fournier, Sarah — 1996
Finale1Or25.6650m
Éliminatoire125.8650m
Finale2Argent55.6050m
Éliminatoire256.6050m
4 × 100m Libre, Finale directeRelais56.6350m
Guy, Roxane — 2007
4 × 200m Libre, Finale directeRelais2:12.6150m
1500m Libre, Finale directeTemps de passage4:54.5750m
1500m Libre, Finale directeTemps de passage9:52.4350m
Finale directe1718:29.8250m
Lachance, Emma — 2010
Éliminatoire251:11.3250m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, Finale directeRelais1:10.5250m
Finale192:35.7350m
Éliminatoire202:31.8250m
Lacroix, Charlotte — 2007
Finale72:25.8850m
Éliminatoire92:27.2750m
Finale85:13.5850m
Éliminatoire85:15.1350m
4 × 100m Libre, Finale directeRelais59.8750m
4 × 200m Libre, Finale directeRelais2:12.0950m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, Finale directeRelais1:19.7850m
Lafreniere, Juliette — 2010
Éliminatoire2428.6650m
Éliminatoire271:03.5350m
Éliminatoire222:17.1350m
4 × 200m Libre, Finale directeRelais2:16.3950m
Éliminatoire274:52.9850m
4 × 100m Libre, Finale directeRelais1:01.7750m
Lambert, Jessie — 2008
4 × 100m Libre, Finale directeRelais1:04.5250m
Finale1130.8150m
Éliminatoire1231.1950m
Finale81:05.7850m
Éliminatoire111:06.2250m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, Finale directeRelais1:07.0850m
Finale152:24.4150m
Éliminatoire172:27.5150m
Éliminatoire6430.2650m
Éliminatoire221:06.6550m
Legare, Lili-Marguerite — 2010
Éliminatoire3529.8650m
Éliminatoire301:03.7150m
Éliminatoire252:23.4450m
Éliminatoire102:46.6950m
Lord, Raphaelle — 2004
Éliminatoire4629.8450m
Finale71:03.2050m
Éliminatoire41:03.7950m
Finale42:20.7950m
Éliminatoire22:22.1750m
4 × 100m Libre, Finale directeRelais1:02.2750m
4 × 200m Libre, Finale directeRelais2:15.0850m
Martin, Ariane — 2006
Finale1727.3350m
Éliminatoire2027.6050m
4 × 100m Libre, Finale directeRelais1:00.0050m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, Finale directeRelais1:00.5750m
Morissette, Emilie — 2005
Finale828.5250m
Éliminatoire528.4550m
Finale51:03.1450m
Éliminatoire31:03.1550m
Finale52:21.8950m
Éliminatoire42:22.4750m
4 × 200m Libre, Finale directeRelais2:12.8150m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, Finale directeRelais1:04.1250m
Pichette, Alexandra — 2010
Éliminatoire284:55.3050m
Rivard, Aurelie — 1996
Finale1Or28.0750m
Éliminatoire128.6150m
Finale1Or4:36.8050m
Éliminatoire14:44.2250m
Finale1Or1:11.0350m
Éliminatoire11:12.4050m
4 × 100m Libre, Finale directeRelais59.2250m
Savard, Katerine — 1993
Finale2Argent25.9150m
Éliminatoire226.2350m
Finale1Or55.4350m
Éliminatoire156.0850m
Finale1Or2:00.4250m
Éliminatoire12:00.9150m
4 × 200m Libre, Finale directeRelais2:01.0450m
Finale1Or26.7150m
Éliminatoire126.6250m
Finale1Or59.5750m
Éliminatoire159.6750m
4 × 100m Libre, Finale directeRelais55.0250m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, Finale directeRelais58.2350m
Shink, Ariane — 2006
800m Libre, Finale directeTemps de passage4:40.8650m
Finale directe149:33.0150m
Finale directe1318:18.7550m
4 × 200m Libre, Finale directeRelais2:10.7450m
Shink, Laurie — 2008
1500m Libre, Finale directeTemps de passage5:01.9850m
1500m Libre, Finale directeTemps de passage10:17.6350m
Finale directe1819:30.6250m
4 × 200m Libre, Finale directeRelais2:18.8550m
Tetu, Anne-Florence — 2006
Finale1827.3450m
Éliminatoire1627.4650m
Finale958.2850m
Éliminatoire758.4350m
Finale62:06.8150m
Éliminatoire92:08.0150m
Finale1529.0250m
Éliminatoire1528.8950m
Finale101:05.3750m
Éliminatoire111:04.8850m
4 × 100m Libre, Finale directeRelais57.8750m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, Finale directeRelais58.1750m
4 × 200m Libre, Finale directeRelais2:07.8750m
Theriault, Samuelle — 2005
Éliminatoire2429.1750m
4 × 100m Libre, Finale directeRelais1:00.4350m
4 × 200m Libre, Finale directeRelais2:15.0250m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, Finale directeRelais1:05.5350m
Theroux, Sabrina — 2008
Éliminatoire5029.9450m
Tripp, Abi — 2001
Finale433.4350m
Éliminatoire433.7250m
Finale3Bronze1:46.9850m
Éliminatoire31:44.9250m
Turcotte, Annabelle — 2009
Finale182:14.2350m
Éliminatoire162:14.5850m
Finale74:36.6850m
Éliminatoire64:36.2650m
Finale directe3Bronze9:22.4850m
Finale directe3Bronze17:42.0650m
4 × 200m Libre, Finale directeRelais2:13.6150m
Turcotte, Juliette — 2007
1500m Libre, Finale directeTemps de passage4:43.3950m
800m Libre, Finale directeTemps de passage4:43.8350m
1500m Libre, Finale directeTemps de passage9:35.8950m
Finale directe169:41.4450m
Finale directe718:11.7650m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, Finale directeRelais1:09.4150m
Finale172:26.9350m
Éliminatoire162:26.4250m
4 × 200m Libre, Finale directeRelais2:13.3450m
Relays
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassinAthlètes
Hommes
Finale directe183:46.5450mLAFRENIERE T., CAMBRON M., PAQUIN J., LEGARE M.
Finale directe53:35.7750mDUBOIS E., LORTIE J., SARRAZIN A., LABARRE T.
Finale directe2Argent3:28.8050mOUELLET M., GAUTHIER A., JACQUES W., DEY G.
Finale directe158:23.3150mSARRAZIN A., DUBOIS E., LAFRENIERE T., DUBE S.
Finale directe67:58.5450mOUELLET M., LABARRE T., JACQUES W., LORTIE J.
Finale directe73:59.7650mDEY G., LEGARE M., PAQUIN J., GAUTHIER A.
Finale directe1Or3:51.2650mJACQUES W., PERRON V., LABARRE T., OUELLET M.
Finale directe184:10.0950mLAFRENIERE T., LORTIE J., SARRAZIN A., DUBOIS E.
Femmes
Finale directe154:08.9950mLAMBERT J., THERIAULT S., LORD R., LAFRENIERE J.
Finale directe54:00.4550mAUDET V., MARTIN A., DAILLOUX N., LACROIX C.
Finale directe1Or3:48.7450mFOURNIER S., SAVARD K., TETU A-F., RIVARD A.
Finale directe88:52.3750mGUY R., TURCOTTE A., TURCOTTE J., MORISSETTE E.
Finale directe2Argent8:31.7450mSAVARD K., TETU A-F., SHINK A., LACROIX C.
Finale directe169:05.3450mLAFRENIERE J., LORD R., THERIAULT S., SHINK L.
Finale directe114:32.4450mTURCOTTE J., DAILLOUX N., MORISSETTE E., AUDET V.
Finale directe3Bronze4:20.8050mLAMBERT J., ABETTI D., SAVARD K., TETU A-F.
Finale directe184:36.4050mLACHANCE E., LACROIX C., THERIAULT S., MARTIN A.
Finale directe114:14.8150mLORTIE J., DAILLOUX N., MORISSETTE E., GAUTHIER A.
Finale directe94:12.0750mDEY G., ABETTI D., OUELLET M., TETU A-F.
Finale directe1Or3:58.8950mJACQUES W., PERRON V., SAVARD K., FOURNIER S.
Resources
Name Resource
Invitation de compétition 2024 Speedo Eastern Canadian Championships