Résultats des compétitions

# 39069 – Level 1: Time Final Single Session

Pajama Day 2024 Fundamentals Circuit Meet

  • Hosted by Airdrie Phoenix Swim Club
  • Location Genesis Place
  • Address 800 East Lake Boulevard NE, Airdrie, AB
  • Region Alberta
  • Sanction Type Closed Invitational
  • Age Category Open
  • Sessions 1
  • Invited Clubs Cascade Swim Club, La Swim Club, Bow Valley Riptides Swim Club, Strathmore Silver Sharks, University Of Calgary Swim Club, Airdrie Phoenix Swim Club, Highwood Current Swim Club
  • Lanes 6
  • Championship Meet No
  • Time Standard Default

Contact information

Meet Manager

Amy Rivard
[email protected]

Entries Contact

Tim Baker
2506390961
[email protected]

Official Coordinator

Angela Conroy
[email protected]

Meet Referee

Teresa Stauft
Referee certification 5

Results

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

Hommes – Cascade Swim Club
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Anisimov, Jason — 2009
Finale directe1Or30.9625m
Finale directe1Or1:11.7025m
Finale directe1Or1:33.6925m
Finale directe2Argent37.7325m
D'Souza, Luke — 2013
Finale directe2Argent1:33.0725m
Finale directe548.9825m
Finale directe1Or44.2725m
Finale directe3Bronze1:42.7925m
Gardner, Hank — 2013
Finale directe1Or35.1225m
Finale directe1Or1:19.1825m
Finale directe1Or42.2625m
Finale directe2Argent1:33.8525m
Hristov, Edward — 2011
Finale directe435.5625m
Finale directe2Argent1:21.1425m
Finale directe1Or44.1425m
Finale directe3Bronze1:42.6725m
Juangco, Elijah — 2014
Finale directe2Argent43.1825m
Finale directe3Bronze50.1925m
Ko, Jayden — 2012
Finale directe537.1525m
Finale directe41:27.2325m
Finale directe1Or43.9825m
Finale directe2Argent1:41.3625m
Laforge, Emerson — 2011
Finale directe3Bronze49.3225m
Finale directe3Bronze51.8425m
Finale directe61:55.7925m
Finale directe3Bronze1:41.6925m
Leeds, Evan — 2012
Finale directe739.2425m
Finale directe61:32.4525m
Finale directe446.8725m
Markosyan, Marco — 2013
Finale directe544.7425m
Finale directe752.2725m
Finale directe1Or1:05.1425m
Finale directe51:56.8725m
Panagis, Ilay — 2011
Finale directe839.8125m
Finale directe51:32.1825m
Finale directe2Argent48.3225m
Finale directe41:44.1525m
Panagis, Liam — 2011
Finale directe638.1325m
Finale directe3Bronze1:25.7825m
Finale directe451.8725m
Finale directe51:54.2725m
Redkin, Mark — 2013
Finale directe3Bronze1:36.9025m
Finale directe444.6225m
Finale directe557.5825m
Finale directeDisqualifié-25m
Richard, Edmund — 2014
Finale directe442.1125m
Finale directe3Bronze2:06.3925m
Finale directe451.2125m
Finale directe41:48.1525m
Schmidt Mitchell, Malcolm — 2012
Finale directe3Bronze34.7925m
Finale directe1Or1:36.8025m
Finale directe3Bronze44.7825m
Finale directeDisqualifié-25m
Thiessen, Matthias — 2013
Finale directe2Argent35.6325m
Finale directe3Bronze44.2225m
Finale directe1Or1:37.1825m
Finale directe1Or1:30.4725m
Vance, Cooper — 2012
Finale directe2Argent31.7225m
Finale directe2Argent1:35.3325m
Finale directe1Or36.2325m
Finale directe1Or1:23.5725m
Way, Joshua — 2013
Finale directe3Bronze35.6425m
Finale directe1Or1:34.9325m
Finale directe2Argent1:46.8125m
Finale directe2Argent44.8825m
Femmes – Cascade Swim Club
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Addington, Violet — 2014
Finale directe2Argent39.9025m
Finale directe2Argent1:50.3325m
Finale directe2Argent45.2525m
Finale directe1Or1:43.3925m
Bataa, Nandin-Erdene — 2011
Finale directe1139.4125m
Finale directe61:23.9425m
Finale directeDisqualifié-25m
Finale directe71:35.3025m
Bottaro, Addington — 2013
Finale directe1Or46.5325m
Finale directe1Or1:59.1825m
Finale directeDisqualifié-25m
Finale directe51:48.7025m
Bourassa, Lucy — 2012
Finale directe443.0825m
Finale directe1Or1:35.0225m
Finale directe453.5225m
Finale directeDisqualifié-25m
Campbell, Tehya — 2012
Finale directe3Bronze35.8725m
Finale directe3Bronze1:20.8625m
Finale directe1Or38.0325m
Finale directe41:32.1925m
Chan, Vannessa — 2009
Finale directe1Or33.2025m
Finale directe1Or1:40.0425m
Finale directe438.6025m
Finale directe2Argent1:30.3325m
Cudmore, Havyn — 2014
Finale directe1Or36.4525m
Finale directe1Or1:27.1225m
Finale directe1Or1:44.6025m
Finale directe1Or39.4225m
Dyck, Madison — 2010
Finale directe2Argent1:19.4725m
Finale directe1Or46.6225m
Finale directe3Bronze38.5025m
Finale directe51:32.2325m
Dyck, Taylor — 2011
Finale directe1Or1:18.4525m
Finale directe2Argent41.3725m
Finale directe642.0825m
Finale directe61:32.2825m
Foley, Vanessa — 2013
Finale directe1343.9425m
Finale directe3Bronze1:40.8625m
Finale directe1249.2725m
Finale directe161:52.3925m
Fougere, Emma — 2014
Finale directe1Or19.5425m
Finale directe2Argent42.3925m
Finale directe455.8525m
Finale directe41:47.7825m
Fox, Alyssa — 2014
Finale directe448.5325m
Finale directe1Or50.3725m
Finale directe1Or1:03.9825m
Finale directe2Argent1:53.6625m
Gavan, Adell — 2011
Finale directe1239.6725m
Finale directe101:30.9925m
Finale directe747.4325m
Finale directe131:46.8525m
Gieck, Emmersyn — 2012
Finale directe939.1725m
Finale directe545.4825m
Finale directe41:58.1225m
Finale directe121:46.0125m
Gillis, Sawyer — 2015
Finale directe1Or42.0925m
Finale directe1Or1:52.7125m
Finale directe2Argent1:02.2425m
Finale directe1Or1:50.8725m
Godoy, Ana — 2011
Finale directe536.4425m
Finale directe51:23.1425m
Finale directe540.5225m
Finale directe3Bronze1:30.4025m
Hezky, Clara — 2013
Finale directe1Or41.6625m
Finale directeDisqualifié-25m
Finale directe2Argent48.7225m
Finale directe2Argent1:42.9925m
Jani, Kiara — 2014
Finale directe3Bronze44.0925m
Finale directe2Argent1:53.3725m
Finale directe3Bronze54.9825m
Finale directe41:56.0325m
Kathait, Aadya — 2011
Finale directe436.3025m
Finale directe41:42.5225m
Finale directe2Argent38.1325m
Finale directe91:37.7025m
Kubitza, Mia — 2013
Finale directe91:28.2925m
Finale directe2Argent1:35.1825m
Finale directe2Argent51.5525m
Finale directe945.9025m
LeRouge, Maya — 2013
Finale directe2Argent1:30.1225m
Finale directe2Argent55.3225m
Finale directe3Bronze49.4925m
Finale directe3Bronze1:45.5725m
Marsh, Emily — 2013
Finale directe131:38.8625m
Finale directe558.2425m
Finale directe1450.1025m
Finale directe141:48.3225m
McIntosh, Isabella — 2010
Finale directe838.1225m
Finale directe71:25.5225m
Finale directe1146.3525m
Finale directe101:40.3725m
Minnikanti, Anshu Rao — 2015
Finale directe1Or1:38.2225m
Finale directe1Or55.8125m
Finale directe1Or2:04.0225m
Finale directe1Or48.9825m
Niebergal, Sydney — 2013
Finale directe737.9125m
Finale directe81:27.9225m
Finale directe1046.0225m
Finale directe111:42.9025m
Pearson, Molly — 2013
Finale directe1Or1:26.5725m
Finale directe1Or1:38.5025m
Finale directe3Bronze56.4325m
Finale directeDisqualifié-25m
Slavich, Kayla — 2012
Finale directe41:22.0125m
Finale directe3Bronze42.0025m
Finale directeDisqualifié-25m
Finale directe743.8525m
Smistad, Mia — 2012
Finale directe637.4825m
Finale directe3Bronze1:51.2025m
Finale directe844.1625m
Finale directe81:36.9625m
Soliman, Tia — 2012
Finale directe111:32.6425m
Finale directe81:04.6725m
Finale directe1349.3025m
Finale directe151:49.2225m
Tonkin, Mackenzie — 2012
Finale directe2Argent33.9325m
Finale directe1Or36.4625m
Finale directe2Argent1:43.4525m
Finale directe1Or1:25.4825m
Yao, Yao — 2014
Finale directe2Argent1:40.2525m
Finale directe1Or48.7325m
Finale directe1Or46.6525m
Finale directe1Or1:42.8725m
Resources
Name Resource
Invitation de compétition Fundamentals: Pajama Day