Résultats des compétitions

# 38551

2023 Subway AUS Swimming Championships

  • Hosted by Memorial University Seahawks
  • Address TNL
  • Sessions 1
  • Championship Meet No

Contact information

Results

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

Hommes – Dalhousie University Tigers
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Bahler, Isaac — 2004
Finale558.2425m
Éliminatoire759.1125m
Finale1026.1825m
Éliminatoire1026.1825m
Finale556.8925m
Éliminatoire657.8925m
Finale2Argent2:04.1225m
Éliminatoire22:06.4825m
Boyle, Ethan — 2002
Finale724.2325m
Éliminatoire524.0625m
Finale552.2825m
Éliminatoire552.5925m
Finale51:54.8525m
Éliminatoire61:55.7425m
Finale82:12.2525m
Éliminatoire32:10.1825m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais51.9925m
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais1:55.9325m
Brake, Noah — 2001
Finale924.2525m
Éliminatoire1224.5025m
Finale1054.1225m
Éliminatoire1053.7625m
Finale1231.2225m
Éliminatoire1331.7325m
Finale826.1225m
Éliminatoire826.0225m
Chandler-Baas, Frederick — 2002
Finale456.9625m
Éliminatoire457.4525m
Finale525.6425m
Éliminatoire425.6925m
Finale2Argent55.2725m
Éliminatoire255.6525m
Finale1Or2:03.8325m
Éliminatoire12:05.8625m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais50.9725m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais55.0525m
Dalessio, Alexander — 2004
Finale3Bronze2:06.4525m
Éliminatoire32:08.4725m
Finale62:14.0625m
Éliminatoire62:13.6425m
Finale62:09.9325m
Éliminatoire42:10.2925m
Finale3Bronze4:38.4325m
Éliminatoire44:41.5325m
Deveau, Gregor — 2001
Finale730.3425m
Éliminatoire830.6425m
Finale101:06.6325m
Éliminatoire101:07.7825m
Finale82:30.1125m
SOP-2:25.9225m
Éliminatoire82:28.5325m
Finale132:15.4325m
Éliminatoire132:15.7325m
Ferguson, Liam — 2003
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais1:57.7625m
Finale1Or25.4625m
Éliminatoire126.1425m
Finale3Bronze56.8125m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais56.9125m
Éliminatoire156.9125m
Finale42:07.2125m
Éliminatoire22:07.4625m
Finale2Argent25.1025m
Éliminatoire225.3925m
Glatz, Zander — 1998
Éliminatoire1925.5925m
Finale1126.5625m
Éliminatoire1126.6725m
Finale1059.1125m
Éliminatoire958.9225m
Finale102:14.8325m
Éliminatoire102:18.7325m
Gysel, Jake — 2004
Finale530.2025m
Éliminatoire430.1325m
Finale81:06.7025m
Éliminatoire71:06.6125m
Finale102:29.1725m
Éliminatoire102:29.7325m
Finale112:14.0725m
Éliminatoire112:12.4825m
Longley, Sean — 2004
Finale1254.6125m
Éliminatoire1554.9325m
Finale111:59.2525m
Éliminatoire121:59.6525m
Finale124:21.2925m
Éliminatoire134:22.4725m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage9:21.5425m
Finale1017:52.7325m
MacLean, Ewan — 2002
Finale91:57.7425m
Éliminatoire91:58.0825m
Finale64:10.6325m
Éliminatoire74:14.0825m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage8:48.7925m
Finale3Bronze16:46.6025m
Finale82:26.2025m
Éliminatoire82:16.5025m
Mascoll-Gomes, Noah — 1999
Finale1Or22.8825m
Éliminatoire123.1325m
Finale1Or49.6825m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais49.5025m
Éliminatoire150.6625m
Finale1Or1:50.1325m
Éliminatoire11:52.4025m
Finale1Or4:00.5525m
Éliminatoire14:01.5725m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais50.1525m
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais1:51.0125m
McCowan, Timothy — 2004
Finale929.8025m
Éliminatoire1030.7225m
Finale41:04.6325m
Éliminatoire41:06.0225m
Finale42:22.8525m
Éliminatoire32:25.2225m
Finale72:10.4425m
Éliminatoire72:10.5325m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:04.6725m
Mitchell, Cole — 2003
Finale61:55.1525m
Éliminatoire51:54.8025m
Finale74:11.2025m
Éliminatoire54:08.9825m
Finale659.2125m
Éliminatoire658.8125m
Finale52:08.4125m
Éliminatoire42:09.2525m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais51.8725m
Myrer, Will — 2003
Finale527.2425m
Éliminatoire527.1225m
Finale725.9025m
Éliminatoire625.7925m
Finale456.6225m
Éliminatoire356.6325m
Finale3Bronze2:07.9025m
Éliminatoire32:07.4825m
Quigley, James — 2002
Finale627.4325m
Éliminatoire727.3325m
Finale72:28.8725m
Éliminatoire72:28.0625m
Finale92:10.8025m
Éliminatoire92:11.5025m
Finale44:44.2925m
Éliminatoire34:40.9625m
Sparkes, Logan — 2002
Finale41:53.5325m
Éliminatoire41:54.7325m
Finale2Argent4:02.1125m
Éliminatoire24:04.3525m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage8:32.8025m
Finale1Or16:04.0325m
Finale2Argent4:38.3025m
Éliminatoire24:40.7825m
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais1:54.6125m
Taylor, Jonathan — 2000
Éliminatoire1956.4425m
Finale162:02.8725m
Éliminatoire132:01.3525m
Finale114:19.2525m
Éliminatoire124:19.7125m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage9:14.1325m
Finale817:42.2525m
Femmes – Dalhousie University Tigers
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Berwick, Katie — 2002
Finale74:39.8625m
Éliminatoire84:40.6925m
Finale1131.8725m
Éliminatoire931.6925m
Finale61:06.3025m
Éliminatoire61:06.6225m
Finale52:23.0325m
Éliminatoire32:23.0225m
Corish, Abbey — 2001
Finale634.0625m
Éliminatoire633.7425m
Finale71:15.5725m
Éliminatoire51:15.5925m
Finale92:44.7025m
Éliminatoire102:48.2525m
Finale1130.5125m
Éliminatoire1230.3925m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:14.9325m
Crowell, Reagan — 2000
Finale1Or56.6725m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais56.8725m
Éliminatoire157.3725m
Finale1Or2:03.6425m
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais2:03.7225m
Éliminatoire12:03.9725m
Finale1Or4:16.5725m
Éliminatoire14:19.7125m
Finale1Or8:54.7125m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais56.4425m
Dobson, Ella — 2004
800m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage4:34.6025m
Finale2Argent9:13.0225m
Éliminatoire62:44.7125m
Finale52:25.2825m
Éliminatoire52:29.2125m
Finale45:06.4325m
Éliminatoire45:13.2225m
Erkal, Nilay — 1999
Éliminatoire172:19.6925m
Finale84:40.3025m
Éliminatoire64:38.8125m
Éliminatoire142:46.0125m
Gentleman, Elaine — 2003
Finale1027.7625m
Éliminatoire927.6325m
Finale3Bronze59.3725m
Éliminatoire459.8125m
Finale1232.0325m
Éliminatoire1031.8525m
Finale1630.8825m
Éliminatoire1631.0525m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais59.8625m
Hollick, Veronica — 2001
Finale2Argent27.1525m
Éliminatoire227.1825m
Finale430.5125m
Éliminatoire430.5925m
Finale1Or27.7525m
Éliminatoire128.2025m
Finale3Bronze1:04.3625m
Éliminatoire41:05.6825m
Idle, Sophie — 2004
Finale3Bronze2:08.7425m
Éliminatoire22:09.3525m
Finale2Argent4:29.4925m
Éliminatoire24:31.8925m
Finale3Bronze9:21.7925m
Finale42:28.0325m
Éliminatoire32:29.0625m
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais2:09.2625m
Johnson, Mikhaela — 2003
Finale111:08.1925m
Éliminatoire101:08.2225m
Finale102:28.8825m
Éliminatoire132:31.5425m
Finale61:06.3425m
Éliminatoire81:07.8525m
Finale75:20.9425m
Éliminatoire75:24.9425m
Lane, Amelia — 2001
Finale141:02.2725m
Éliminatoire121:02.4325m
Finale82:12.4325m
Éliminatoire62:12.6425m
Finale64:36.2625m
Éliminatoire44:37.6625m
Finale79:39.1925m
Mackenzie, Ava — 2004
Éliminatoire2229.7025m
Finale834.7325m
Éliminatoire834.8325m
Finale61:15.4425m
Éliminatoire61:15.9225m
Finale82:47.3225m
Éliminatoire92:47.8825m
McCloy, Allison — 1999
Finale1Or2:34.8725m
Éliminatoire12:37.6225m
Finale1Or2:17.9325m
Éliminatoire12:20.0325m
Finale1Or2:17.4125m
Éliminatoire22:20.9525m
Finale1Or4:48.0925m
Éliminatoire14:53.4825m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais59.0525m
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais2:06.1025m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:03.6925m
Nichols, Abbey — 2002
Finale42:09.1625m
Éliminatoire42:11.2825m
Finale3Bronze4:31.7425m
Éliminatoire34:34.5025m
Finale49:28.7325m
Éliminatoire92:27.5425m
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais2:10.9625m
Paul-Chowdhury, Andreanne — 2000
Éliminatoire-2:15.8425m
Éliminatoire-4:44.0725m
Éliminatoire-2:37.4825m
Éliminatoire-2:39.6525m
Paul-Chowdhury, Chloe — 2002
Finale1628.4025m
Éliminatoire1528.6325m
Finale1430.6525m
Éliminatoire1030.3025m
Finale81:07.1325m
Éliminatoire61:07.1525m
Finale102:31.2825m
Éliminatoire102:34.3825m
Petrie, Alexa — 2003
Finale427.1625m
Éliminatoire327.3425m
Finale81:01.0625m
Éliminatoire359.5725m
Finale102:12.1525m
Éliminatoire102:13.7725m
Finale144:46.5525m
Éliminatoire124:47.5725m
Schofield, Emilie — 2003
Finale3Bronze1:04.9825m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:06.6725m
Éliminatoire41:05.7525m
Finale3Bronze2:20.8425m
Éliminatoire72:25.3825m
Finale42:24.5025m
Éliminatoire42:25.0825m
Finale3Bronze5:05.4025m
Éliminatoire35:09.2425m
Taylor, Caitlin — 2003
800m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage4:49.8825m
Finale-9:47.6125m
Éliminatoire-1:07.0725m
Éliminatoire-2:28.8125m
Éliminatoire-5:21.9225m
Tuck, Kate — 2004
Finale3Bronze33.2825m
Éliminatoire433.6825m
Finale3Bronze2:37.6625m
Éliminatoire42:42.3525m
Finale3Bronze2:21.0925m
Éliminatoire32:22.4425m
Finale2Argent5:02.3425m
Éliminatoire25:05.1225m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais58.3025m
Williams, Lauren — 2000
Finale1428.3225m
Éliminatoire1228.0625m
Finale161:02.7525m
Éliminatoire111:02.0625m
Finale1530.7025m
Éliminatoire1330.4925m
Finale131:11.1025m
Éliminatoire121:10.7425m
Relays
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassinAthlètes
Hommes
Finale2Argent3:24.3325mMASCOLL-GOMES N., MITCHELL C., CHANDLER-BAAS F., BOYLE E.
Finale2Argent7:39.3125mFERGUSON L., MASCOLL-GOMES N., BOYLE E., SPARKES L.
Finale2Argent3:46.7825mFERGUSON L., MCCOWAN T., CHANDLER-BAAS F., MASCOLL-GOMES N.
Femmes
Finale1Or3:54.0825mCROWELL R., MCCLOY A., GENTLEMAN E., TUCK K.
Finale1Or8:30.0425mCROWELL R., IDLE S., NICHOLS A., MCCLOY A.
Finale2Argent4:21.7325mSCHOFIELD E., CORISH A., MCCLOY A., CROWELL R.