Équipes nationales

Anna Charles

  • Âge 19
  • Club University Of Lethbridge

Anna: Classements personnels pour 50m Brasse

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

Grand bassin (50m)
TempsDateCompétition
Spring Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Western Mountain Cup
Csi:
Western Canadian Championships
Csi: 150
Speedo Age Group and Senior Championships
Summer Championships
Summer Championships
Spring Championships
Csi:
Speedo Age Group and Senior Championships
Csi: 150
Canadian Age Group Championships
Keyano International
Csi:
Western Trans Mountain Cup
Western Trans Mountain Cup
Western Mountain Cup
Prairie Winter International
Csi:
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Vancouver Island Regional LC Championships
Csi:
Western Canadian Championships
NRST Spring Sprint
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Mel Zajac Jr. International Swim Meet
Csi:
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Speedo Alberta Open 2
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Keyano International
Speedo Alberta Open 2
Vancouver Island Regional LC Championships
Cascade Swimming International (CSI)
Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Cascade Swimming International (CSI)
Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
KAJ May Long Course Invitation
KAJ May Long Course Invitation
Team Aquatic Supplies Alberta Age Group Trials Long Course
LASC Spring Invitational
Cascade Swimming International
Cascade Swimming International
Team Aquatic Supplies Alberta Age Group Trials Long Course
Time Trials
Alberta Age Group Trials
Alberta Age Group Trials
Corral City Classic
Petit bassin (25m)
TempsDateCompétition
ManSask Open Championships
Cascade Speed Meet
ManSask Open Championships
Rapids FastSwim Classic
JP Fiset International
Rapids FastSwim Classic
Cascade Speed Meet
Rapids Fast-Swim Classic
JP Fiset International
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships SC
ISC Bennett Cup
Vancouver Island Regional SC Championships
Canada West Championships
Fall Challenge
UCSC Western Finale
UCSC Western Finale
Vancouver Island Regional Championships
JP Fiset International
Time Trials
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships SC
1st Prairies College Cup
UofC Dual Meet
UCSC Fall Start Up
Bennett Cup
Cascade Speed Meet
PCS Midsummer Madness Meet
Spring Invitational
VIR Short Course Championship
JP Fiset International
JP Fiset International
Cascade Speed Meet
NRST Fall Invitational
Vancouver Island Regional SC Championships
Sharks Thanksgiving Challenge
Halloween Howler
PCS Midsummer Madness Meet
Rapids Fast-Swim Classic
UCSC Fall Start Up
Alberta Age Group SC Championships
Cascade Speed Meet
MJB Law Classic
MJB Law Classic
PCS Midsummer Madness SC Meet
PCS Midsummer Madness SC Meet
Cascade Speed Meet
Cascade Age Group Challenge
Cascade Age Group Challenge
Alberta Age Group Championships
Alberta Age Group Championships
Team Aquatic Supplies Alberta Age Group Trials
Time Trials
Black & Blue
NCSA Fall Invitational
Cascade Age Group Challenge
Winter Cup